Petr DLASK
 
Country:    Czechia
Born:   1976-10-20 (42)
Gender:  
Doping:   2 years suspension until 2015-05-04 (Use of clenbuterol, 4 May 2013)
  
  

Road | Cyclo Cross | MTB XC | More
Year   CycleBase
Rankings
  World
Cup
  
  1997-1998    38 -
  1998-1999    15 -
  1999-2000    12 -
  2000-2001    7 9
  2001-2002    - 4
  2002-2003    12 -
  2003-2004    14 7
  2004-2005    11 -
  2005-2006    6 9
  2006-2007    11 4
  2007-2008    27 -
  2008-2009    22 16
  2009-2010    26 16
  2010-2011    57 24
  2011-2012    42 43
  2012-2013    60 61

Results | Wins | Analysis

1996/1997

Magstadt (6/1/1997)
  9th place
Solbiate Olona - GP dell`Epifania (6/1/1997)
  22nd place
Obergoesgen (19/1/1997)
  6th place

1997/1998

Hlinsko (11/10/1997)
  8th place
Köln (18/10/1997)
  6th place
Denzlingen (30/11/1997)
  1st place
Solbiate Olona - GP dell`Epifania (6/12/1997 - CDM)
  22nd place
Igorre (Yurre) (14/12/1997)
  6th place
Obergoesgen (14/12/1997)
  6th place
Duinencross (21/12/1997 - CDM)
  28th place
Mlada Boleslav (26/12/1997)
  5th place
Magstadt (6/1/1998)
  9th place
Heerlen (18/1/1998 - CDM)
  18th place
World Championships U23 (31/1/1998)
  3rd place

1998/1999

Mnichova Lehota (17/10/1998)
  2nd place
Poprad (18/10/1998)
  9th place
Liestal (25/10/1998)
  3rd place
Praag (28/10/1998)
  6th place
Eschenbach (8/11/1998 - CDM)
  15th place
Hittnau (15/11/1998)
  4th place
Tabor (21/11/1998 - CDM)
  5th place
Uster (29/11/1998)
  1st place
Leudelange (6/12/1998 - CDM)
  11st place
Igorre (Yurre) (13/12/1998)
  3rd place
Hombrechtikon (27/12/1998)
  7th place
Zeddam (3/1/1999 - CDM)
  17th place
NC Czechia (10/1/1999)
  2nd place
Nommay (17/1/1999 - CDM)
  9th place
Wetzikon (24/1/1999)
  11st place
World Championships (31/1/1999)
  15th place

1999/2000

Vossem (17/10/1999)
  13rd place
Ruddervoorde (24/10/1999)
  14th place
Praag (28/10/1999)
  5th place
Safenwil (7/11/1999 - CDM)
  10th place
Asper-Gavere (14/11/1999)
  17th place
Tabor (21/11/1999 - CDM)
  8th place
Gieten (28/11/1999)
  18th place
Leudelange (5/12/1999 - CDM)
  6th place
Silvelle di Trebaseleghe (Padova) (8/12/1999)
  14th place
Hoogstraten (11/12/1999)
  10th place
Vlaamse Druivencross (12/12/1999)
  9th place
Kalmthout (19/12/1999 - CDM)
  15th place
Azencross (29/12/1999)
  15th place
Centrumcross (30/12/1999)
  19th place
Zeddam (2/1/2000 - CDM)
  8th place
NC Czechia (9/1/2000)
  1st place
Nommay (16/1/2000)
  8th place
World Championships (30/1/2000)
  19th place
Harnes (6/2/2000)
  10th place
GP Stad Eeklo (12/2/2000)
  8th place
Heerlen (13/2/2000)
  17th place

2000/2001

Tabor (18/11/2000 - CDM)
  7th place
Gieten (26/11/2000)
  7th place
Leudelange (3/12/2000 - CDM)
  3rd place
Hoogstraten (9/12/2000)
  18th place
Kalmthout (10/12/2000)
  11st place
GP Rouwmoer (Essen) (16/12/2000)
  9th place
Heusden-Zolder (17/12/2000 - CDM)
  2nd place
Diegem (31/12/2000)
  13rd place
GP du Nouvel-An (1/1/2001)
  4th place
Safenwil (2/1/2001)
  5th place
Zeddam (7/1/2001 - CDM)
  2nd place
NC Czechia (13/1/2001)
  1st place
Pontchateau (21/1/2001 - CDM)
  3rd place
Wetzikon (28/1/2001)
  14th place
World Championships (4/2/2001)
  2nd place

2002/2003

Tabor (28/10/2002)
  9th place
GP Groenendaal (3/11/2002)
  16th place
Asper-Gavere (17/11/2002)
  8th place
Frankfurt (24/11/2002 - CDM)
  12nd place
Gieten (1/12/2002)
  12nd place
Igorre (Yurre) (8/12/2002)
  4th place
Vlaamse Druivencross (15/12/2002)
  13rd place
Hofstade (26/12/2002)
  10th place
Azencross (27/12/2002)
  12nd place
Diegem (29/12/2002)
  7th place
Lievin (5/1/2003 - CDM)
  9th place
Magstadt (6/1/2003)
  2nd place
NC Czechia (12/1/2003)
  1st place
Wetzikon (19/1/2003 - CDM)
  7th place
Heerlen (25/1/2003)
  7th place
Hoogstraten (26/1/2003)
  10th place
World Championships (2/2/2003)
  12nd place
Krawattencross (8/2/2003)
  9th place
Harnes (9/2/2003)
  13rd place
Hoogerheide (16/2/2003 - CDM)
  4th place
Vorselaar (22/2/2003)
  15th place

2003/2004

Louny (11/10/2003)
  5th place
Hlinsko (18/10/2003)
  1st place
Ruddervoorde (19/10/2003)
  12nd place
Torino (26/10/2003 - CDM)
  11st place
Koppenbergcross (1/11/2003)
  10th place
GP Groenendaal (2/11/2003)
  9th place
Eernegem (8/11/2003)
  10th place
St. Wendel (16/11/2003 - CDM)
  6th place
Mlada Boleslav (22/11/2003)
  5th place
Asper-Gavere (23/11/2003)
  6th place
Berlijn - Kleinmachnow (29/11/2003)
  1st place
Gieten (30/11/2003)
  13rd place
Wetzikon (7/12/2003 - CDM)
  5th place
Lievin (21/12/2003)
  9th place
Centrumcross (2/1/2004)
  5th place
NC Czechia (11/1/2004)
  4th place
Nommay (18/1/2004 - CDM)
  27th place
Hoogstraten (25/1/2004)
  17th place
World Championships (1/2/2004)
  8th place
Pijnacker (15/2/2004 - CDM)
  10th place

2004/2005

Podborany (25/9/2004)
  6th place
Pilzen (28/9/2004)
  2nd place
Unicov (2/10/2004)
  5th place
Wortegem-Petegem (10/10/2004 - CDM)
  11st place
Hlinsko (16/10/2004)
  2nd place
Tabor (28/10/2004 - CDM)
  11st place
Pijnacker (14/11/2004 - CDM)
  12nd place
Hole Vrchy (17/11/2004)
  6th place
Mlada Boleslav (20/11/2004)
  2nd place
Duinencross (27/11/2004 - CDM)
  6th place
Wetzikon (5/12/2004 - CDM)
  2nd place
GP Mamma e Papa Guerciotti (8/12/2004 - CDM)
  5th place
Ceska Lipa (18/12/2004)
  1st place
Hofstade (28/12/2004 - CDM)
  12nd place
Centrumcross (30/12/2004)
  5th place
Aigle (2/1/2005 - CDM)
  13rd place
NC Czechia (9/1/2005)
  4th place
Hoogerheide (23/1/2005 - CDM)
  12nd place
World Championships (30/1/2005)
  7th place
Hoogstraten (6/2/2005)
  13rd place
Lanarvily (13/2/2005 - CDM)
  18th place

2005/2006

Mlada Boleslav (28/9/2005)
  1st place
Lostice (2/10/2005)
  1st place
Hlinsko (8/10/2005)
  1st place
GP Neerpelt (9/10/2005)
  6th place
Ruddervoorde (16/10/2005)
  7th place
Lebbeke (22/10/2005)
  4th place
Kalmthout (23/10/2005 - CDM)
  3rd place
Tabor (29/10/2005 - CDM)
  2nd place
GP Groenendaal (30/10/2005)
  5th place
Eernegem (5/11/2005)
  7th place
Bollekescross (6/11/2005)
  4th place
Pijnacker (13/11/2005 - CDM)
  9th place
Pilzen (19/11/2005)
  1st place
Asper-Gavere (20/11/2005)
  11st place
Gieten (27/11/2005)
  5th place
Wetzikon (4/12/2005 - CDM)
  12nd place
GP Mamma e Papa Guerciotti (8/12/2005 - CDM)
  10th place
Igorre (Yurre) (11/12/2005 - CDM)
  2nd place
Mnichovo Hradiste (17/12/2005)
  1st place
Diegem (24/12/2005)
  12nd place
Hofstade (26/12/2005 - CDM)
  4th place
Azencross (28/12/2005)
  3rd place
Hooglede-Gits (31/12/2005 - CDM)
  6th place
NC Czechia (8/1/2006)
  1st place
Lievin (15/1/2006 - CDM)
  7th place
Hoogerheide (22/1/2006 - CDM)
  7th place
World Championships (29/1/2006)
  19th place

2006/2007

Aigle (1/10/2006 - CDM)
  14th place
GP Neerpelt (8/10/2006)
  9th place
Dottenijs (14/10/2006)
  9th place
Lebbeke (21/10/2006)
  10th place
Kalmthout (22/10/2006 - CDM)
  19th place
Tabor (28/10/2006 - CDM)
  15th place
GP Groenendaal (29/10/2006)
  14th place
Trevisio (4/11/2006 - CDM)
  23rd place
Vossem (5/11/2006)
  13rd place
Pijnacker (12/11/2006 - CDM)
  16th place
Asper-Gavere (19/11/2006)
  9th place
Duinencross (25/11/2006 - CDM)
  14th place
GP Rouwmoer (Essen) (16/12/2006)
  6th place
Eerde - Veghel (24/12/2006)
  3rd place
Hofstade (26/12/2006 - CDM)
  2nd place
Azencross (28/12/2006)
  4th place
Diegem (31/12/2006)
  5th place
NC Czechia (6/1/2007)
  1st place
Scheldecross (10/1/2007)
  4th place
Nommay (14/1/2007 - CDM)
  5th place
Hoogerheide (21/1/2007 - CDM)
  2nd place
World Championships (28/1/2007)
  24th place
Krawattencross (3/2/2007)
  7th place
Hoogstraten (4/2/2007)
  5th place
Vorselaar (17/2/2007)
  7th place

2007/2008

Unicov (6/10/2007)
  2nd place
Ruddervoorde (14/10/2007)
  10th place
Kalmthout (21/10/2007 - CDM)
  27th place
Tabor (27/10/2007 - CDM)
  7th place
Koppenbergcross (1/11/2007)
  7th place
Bollekescross (4/11/2007)
  7th place
Jaarmarktcross (10/11/2007)
  6th place
Pijnacker (11/11/2007 - CDM)
  4th place
GP Hasselt (17/11/2007)
  10th place
Scheldecross (21/12/2007)
  4th place
NC Czechia (5/1/2008)
  9th place
Lievin (13/1/2008 - CDM)
  28th place
Hoogerheide (20/1/2008 - CDM)
  21st place

2008/2009

Olomouc (21/9/2008)
  3rd place
Unicov (27/9/2008)
  2nd place
Hlinsko (28/9/2008)
  1st place
Zonhoven (5/10/2008)
  4th place
Louny (11/10/2008)
  3rd place
Lebbeke (18/10/2008)
  6th place
Kalmthout (19/10/2008 - CDM)
  14th place
Tabor (26/10/2008 - CDM)
  12nd place
Podborany (28/10/2008)
  1st place
Koppenbergcross (1/11/2008)
  8th place
Asper-Gavere (16/11/2008)
  6th place
Hole Vrchy (17/11/2008)
  2nd place
GP Hasselt (22/11/2008)
  8th place
Bollekescross (23/11/2008)
  7th place
Duinencross (29/11/2008 - CDM)
  9th place
Igorre (Yurre) (7/12/2008 - CDM)
  14th place
Nommay (21/12/2008 - CDM)
  19th place
NC Czechia (10/1/2009)
  3rd place
Roubaix (18/1/2009 - CDM)
  9th place
GP Mamma e Papa Guerciotti (25/1/2009 - CDM)
  21st place
World Championships (1/2/2009)
  17th place

2009/2010

Mnichovo Hradiste (19/9/2009)
  4th place
Stribro (26/9/2009)
  3rd place
Podborany (28/9/2009)
  3rd place
Trevisio (4/10/2009 - CDM)
  8th place
Pilzen (18/10/2009 - CDM)
  14th place
Hlinsko (28/10/2009)
  3rd place
Nommay (8/11/2009 - CDM)
  25th place
Hole Vrchy (17/11/2009)
  3rd place
Duinencross (28/11/2009 - CDM)
  18th place
Igorre (Yurre) (6/12/2009 - CDM)
  17th place
Unicov (12/12/2009)
  2nd place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2009 - CDM)
  16th place
Waaslandcross (2/1/2010)
  5th place
Tervuren (3/1/2010)
  7th place
NC Czechia (9/1/2010)
  2nd place
Roubaix (17/1/2010 - CDM)
  22nd place
Hoogerheide (24/1/2010 - CDM)
  15th place
World Championships (31/1/2010)
  38th place

2010/2011

Stribro (25/9/2010)
  7th place
Louny (28/9/2010)
  3rd place
Unicov (9/10/2010)
  4th place
Aigle (17/10/2010 - CDM)
  36th place
Pilzen (24/10/2010 - CDM)
  36th place
Duinencross (27/11/2010 - CDM)
  19th place
Kalmthout (19/12/2010 - CDM)
  25th place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2010 - CDM)
  20th place
NC Czechia (8/1/2011)
  4th place
Pontchateau (16/1/2011 - CDM)
  24th place
Hoogerheide (23/1/2011 - CDM)
  22nd place
World Championships (30/1/2011)
  14th place

2011/2012

Stribro (24/9/2011)
  3rd place
Mnichovo Hradiste (28/9/2011)
  2nd place
Podbrezova (1/10/2011)
  2nd place
Lostice (8/10/2011)
  1st place
Pilzen (16/10/2011 - CDM)
  37th place
Tabor (23/10/2011 - CDM)
  26th place
Leudelange (4/12/2011)
  1st place
Kolin (10/12/2011)
  2nd place
Namur (18/12/2011 - CDM)
  23rd place
NC Czechia (8/1/2012)
  5th place
Lievin (15/1/2012 - CDM)
  49th place
Hoogerheide (22/1/2012 - CDM)
  34th place
World Championships (29/1/2012)
  37th place

2012/2013

Lostice (22/9/2012)
  5th place
Unicov (28/9/2012)
  7th place
Mlada Boleslav (6/10/2012)
  4th place
Hlinsko (13/10/2012)
  3rd place
Pilzen (28/10/2012 - CDM)
  24th place
GP du Nouvel-An (1/1/2013)
  3rd place
Ippodromo Capannelle (6/1/2013 - CDM)
  35th place
NC Czechia (12/1/2013)
  9th place
Leudelange (20/1/2013)
  1st place