Aude BIANNIC
 
Country:    France
Born:   1991-03-27 (27)
Gender:  
  
  
 
Source: Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 

Road | Track | Cyclo Cross | More
Important victories
  NC France (2018)

Year   Teams    CycleBase
Rankings
   World
Cup
   World
Tour
   Wins
  2008    -      528    -    -    -
  2009    -      244    -    -    -
  2010    -      196    -    -    -
  2011    DN Bretagne       72    91    -    -
  2012    DN Bretagne       41    124    -    -
  2013    DN Bretagne (to June)
S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box (from July)  

  
67    -    -    1
  2014    Lointek       63    -    -    -
  2015    Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86       89    78    -    -
  2016    Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86       104    -    95    -
  2017    FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope       185    -    92    -
  2018    Movistar       48    -    -    2
  2019    Movistar       -    -    -    -

Results | Wins | Analysis

2008

Prix de la Ville de Pujols (24/3)
  10th place
Le Vignoble Nantais (30/8)
  10th place

2009

Berry Classic Cher (12/4)
  6th place
Prix de la Ville de Pujols (13/4)
  9th place
Klimmerstrofee (3/5)
  4th place
European Championships ITT U19 (2/7)
  5th place
World Championships ITT U19 (7/8)
  7th place
World Championships U19 (9/8)
  8th place

2010

Prix de la Ville de Pujols (5/4)
  9th place
GP Frankrijk (30/5)
  10th place
NC France ITT (24/6)
  4th place
European Championships U23 (17/7)
  4th place

2011

Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Cittiglio (27/3 - CDM)
  15th place
Fleche Wallone (20/4 - CDM)
  27th place
Ronde van Bretagne (14-17/7)
  7th place
  3rd place in 2nd stage
  2nd place in 4th stage
Tour de Charente-Maritime (30-31/7)
  1st place
  2nd place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
Tour de l`Ardeche (5-10/9)
  7th place
World Championships (24/9)
  10th place

2012

GP Cholet - Pays de Loire (18/3)
  7th place
Prix de la Ville de Pujols (9/4)
  2nd place
Halle-Buizingen (15/4)
  4th place
Fleche Wallone (18/4 - CDM)
  26th place
GP Fémin`Ain - Izernore (13/5)
  5th place
GP Plumelec (25/5)
  2nd place
Prix de Nogent (10/6)
  1st place
  2nd place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
NC France ITT (21/6)
  4th place
Classic Vienne Poitou-Charentes (1/7)
  2nd place
Ronde van Bretagne (12-15/7)
  3rd place
  3rd place in 2nd stage
Olympic Games (29/7)
  10th place
European Championships U23 ITT (9/8)
  7th place
GP Plouay (25/8 - CDM)
  19th place

2013

GP Cholet - Pays de Loire (17/3)
  10th place
Prix de la Ville de Pujols (1/4)
  5th place
Fleche Wallone (17/4 - CDM)
  34th place
Prix de Nogent (9/6)
  2nd place
  2nd place in 2nd stage
NC France ITT (20/6)
  7th place
NC France (22/6)
  3rd place
Giro d`Italia (30/6-7/7)
  45th place
Ronde van Bretagne (11-14/7)
  3rd place in 2nd stage
European Championships U23 ITT (18/7)
  4th place
European Championships U23 (20/7)
  9th place
Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini (11-15/9)
  10th place
  1st place in 4th stage

2014

GP Dottignies (7/4)
  6th place
Fleche Wallone (23/4 - CDM)
  82nd place
Women`s Tour (7-11/5)
  11st place
GP Plumelec (31/5)
  4th place
Classic Vienne Poitou-Charentes (22/6)
  6th place
NC France ITT (26/6)
  3rd place
Ronde van Bretagne (16-20/7)
  4th place
  2nd place in 2nd stage
La Route de France (10-16/8)
  3rd place
World Championships ITT (23/9)
  36th place

2015

Fleche Wallone (22/4 - CDM)
  30th place
GP Elsy Jacobs (1-3/5)
  19th place
Tour of Chongming (17/5 - CDM)
  14th place
La Classique Morbihan (29/5)
  10th place
GP Plumelec (30/5)
  11st place
NC France ITT (25/6)
  2nd place
NC France (27/6)
  11st place
Ronde van Bretagne (16-19/7)
  6th place
Sparkassen Giro - Bochum (2/8 - CDM)
  22nd place
La Route de France (8-15/8)
  18th place
  9th place in prologue
Trophee d`Or (23-26/8)
  7th place
GP Plouay (29/8 - CDM)
  39th place
Chrono Champenois (13/9)
  8th place
World Championships ITT (22/9)
  27th place
World Championships (26/9)
  45th place
Chrono des Nations (18/10)
  13rd place

2016

Ronde van Drenthe (12/3 - World Tour)
  37th place
GP Elsy Jacobs (29/4-1/5)
  25th place
Prix de Nogent (12/6)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in ranking after 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
Classic Vienne Poitou-Charentes (19/6)
  1st place
NC France ITT (23/6)
  4th place
NC France (25/6)
  6th place
Giro d`Italia (1-10/7 - World Tour)
  80th place
  3rd place in 4th stage
La Course by Le Tour de France (24/7 - World Tour)
  31st place
Ride London Classic (30/7 - World Tour)
  18th place
La Route de France (7-14/8)
  24th place
  4th place in prologue
  8th place in 4th stage
La Picto-Charentaise (26/8)
  4th place
GP Plouay (27/8 - World Tour)
  32nd place
Madrid Challenge (11/9 - World Tour)
  48th place
World Championships (15/10)
  37th place
Chrono des Nations (23/10)
  10th place

2017

Gent - Wevelgem (26/3 - World Tour)
  101st place
Ronde van Vlaanderen (2/4 - World Tour)
  88th place
Amstel Gold Race (16/4 - World Tour)
  54th place
Fleche Wallone (19/4 - World Tour)
  75th place
GP Trévé Le Ménec - Loudéac (21/5)
  2nd place
La Classique Morbihan (26/5)
  21st place
GP Plumelec (27/5)
  25th place
Women`s Tour (7-11/6 - World Tour)
  10th place in 2nd stage
NC France ITT (22/6)
  3rd place
NC France (24/6)
  20th place
Giro d`Italia (30/6-9/7 - World Tour)
  76th place
Ride London Classic (29/7 - World Tour)
  63rd place
Vargarda TTT (11/8 - World Tour)
  8th place
Vargarda (13/8 - World Tour)
  23rd place
GP Plouay (26/8 - World Tour)
  17th place
Madrid Challenge (10/9 - World Tour)
  56th place
World Championships TTT (17/9)
  6th place
World Championships (23/9)
  76th place

2018

Strade Bianche (3/3 - World Tour)
  34th place
Acht van Westerveld (9/3)
  16th place
Ronde van Drenthe (11/3 - World Tour)
  58th place
Driedaagse De Panne (22/3 - World Tour)
  21st place
Gent - Wevelgem (25/3 - World Tour)
  11st place
Ronde van Vlaanderen (1/4 - World Tour)
  22nd place
GP Dottignies (2/4)
  17th place
Amstel Gold Race (15/4 - World Tour)
  63rd place
GP Elsy Jacobs (27-29/4)
  16th place
NC France ITT (28/6)
  4th place
NC France (30/6)
  1st place
Giro d`Italia (6-15/7 - World Tour)
  71st place
Tour de Belle Isle en Terre - Kreiz Breizh (26/7)
  14th place
European Championships (5/8)
  18th place
Vargarda TTT (11/8 - World Tour)
  9th place
Vargarda (13/8 - World Tour)
  32nd place
Tour of Norway TTT (16/8 - World Tour)
  8th place
Tour of Norway (17-19/8 - World Tour)
  6th place
  10th place in 1st stage
  5th place in 2nd stage
GP Plouay (25/8 - World Tour)
  14th place
Lotto Tour (4-7/9)
  2nd place
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in ranking after 1st stage
  10th place in 2nd stage
  7th place in 3rd stage
  2nd place in 4th stage
Madrid Challenge (15-16/9 - World Tour)
  28th place