Marina JAUNATRE
 
Country:    France
Born:   1982-05-20 (36)
Gender:  
  
  
 
Source: Vienne Futuroscope 

Road | Track | More
Year   Teams    CycleBase
Rankings
   World
Cup
   Wins
  2000    -      428    -    -
  2001    -      129    -    -
  2002    -      111    -    -
  2003    -      108    -    -
  2004    -      52    -    -
  2005    -      39    -    3
  2006    Vienne Futuroscope       43    -    2
  2007    Vienne Futuroscope       17    -    1
  2008    Vienne Futuroscope       234    -    -
  2009    Vienne Futuroscope       53    55    -

Results | Wins | Analysis

2000

Tour de Charente-Maritime (10-11/6)
  3rd place in 2nd stage

2001

Trophee Haute-Garonne Axe Sud (29/4)
  9th place
GP Krasna Lipa (19-22/7)
  4th place
  3rd place in 3rd stage
  2nd place in 4th stage
Tour de la Haute-Vienne (27-29/7)
  8th place
  3rd place in 1st stage
Tour de Charente-Maritime (4-5/8)
  8th place
  1st place in 1st stage
Trophee d`Or (28/8-2/9)
  16th place

2002

Le Vignoble Nantais (14/4)
  5th place
Fleche Wallone (17/4 - CDM)
  47th place
Ronde van de Drome (18-22/6)
  3rd place in 4th stage
  1st place in 5th stage
Route du Houblon - Wingersheim (7/7)
  10th place
Tour de la Haute-Vienne (25-28/7)
  1st place in 3rd stage
Boucles Nontronnaises (27/7)
  2nd place
Chrono des Herbiers (20/10)
  6th place

2003

Primavera Rosa (22/3 - CDM)
  62nd place
Circuit de Saint Amand-Montrond (6/4)
  5th place
Le Vignoble Nantais (13/4)
  5th place
Ronde van de Drome (17-20/6)
  8th place
NC France (28/6)
  10th place
Tour du Genevois (6/7)
  6th place
  1st place in 2nd stage
Ronde van Bretagne (16-20/7)
  8th place
  1st place in 1st stage
  5th place in 5th stage

2004

GP Chambéry (14/3)
  3rd place
Ronde van Vlaanderen (4/4 - CDM)
  59th place
Prix de la Ville de Pujols (12/4)
  8th place
Circuit de Saint Amand-Montrond (18/4)
  3rd place
Fleche Wallone (21/4 - CDM)
  92nd place
Ronde van de Drome (15-19/6)
  3rd place
  2nd place in 5th stage
NC France ITT (24/6)
  7th place
Atlantique Manche Feminine (4/7)
  3rd place
GP Les Forges (1/8)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
European Championships U23 ITT (6/8)
  7th place
Trophee d`Or (21-25/8)
  6th place
Rotterdam Tour (5/9 - CDM)
  9th place
Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini (14-19/9)
  3rd place in 4th stage
World Championships (2/10)
  72nd place
Chrono des Herbiers (17/10)
  7th place

2005

Berry Classic Indre (9/4)
  4th place
Berry Classic Cher (10/4)
  4th place
Ronde van de Aude (13-22/5)
  17th place
  3rd place in 1st stage
  2nd place in 8th stage
NC France ITT (23/6)
  3rd place
NC France (25/6)
  7th place
Ronde van Bretagne (13-17/7)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
  2nd place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 5th stage
Tour de Toona (25-31/7)
  6th place
  1st place in 6th stage
GP Plouay (27/8 - CDM)
  7th place
Rotterdam Tour (4/9 - CDM)
  19th place
Rund um die Nürnberger Altstadt (11/9 - CDM)
  18th place
World Championships ITT (21/9)
  25th place
World Championships (24/9)
  69th place
Chrono des Herbiers (16/10)
  3rd place

2006

Fleche Wallone (19/4 - CDM)
  45th place
Klimmerstrofee (30/4)
  3rd place
Ronde van de Aude (12-21/5)
  19th place
  2nd place in 5th stage
GP Frankrijk (11/6)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
NC France ITT (22/6)
  4th place
Ronde van Bretagne (12-16/7)
  1st place
  2nd place in 3rd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
World Championships (23/9)
  26th place
Chrono des Herbiers (15/10)
  3rd place

2007

GP Cholet - Pays de Loire (25/3)
  1st place
Le Vignoble Nantais (1/4)
  2nd place
Ronde van Vlaanderen (8/4 - CDM)
  20th place
GP Dottignies (9/4)
  10th place
Berry Classic Indre (14/4)
  2nd place
Berry Classic Cher (15/4)
  2nd place
Fleche Wallone (25/4 - CDM)
  12nd place
GP Roeselare (29/4)
  4th place
Ronde van San Marino (4-6/5)
  10th place
Ronde van de Aude (18-27/5)
  3rd place in 3rd stage
Circuit de Saint Amand-Montrond (3/6)
  4th place
GP Frankrijk (16/6)
  2nd place
  1st place in 1st stage
NC France ITT (28/6)
  5th place
NC France (30/6)
  3rd place
Ronde van Bretagne (18-22/7)
  1st place
  2nd place in 1st stage
  3rd place in 3rd stage
  2nd place in 5th stage
  3rd place in 6th stage
Sparkassen Giro - Bochum (4/8)
  4th place
La Route de France (11-18/8)
  4th place
  3rd place in 2nd stage
  3rd place in 5th stage
  3rd place in 6th stage
Classic Vienne Poitou-Charentes (30/8)
  5th place
GP Plouay (1/9 - CDM)
  12nd place
Rund um die Nürnberger Altstadt (16/9 - CDM)
  9th place
World Championships (29/9)
  7th place
Chrono des Herbiers (21/10)
  8th place

2008

GP Cholet - Pays de Loire (23/3)
  3rd place
Fleche Wallone (23/4 - CDM)
  76th place
GP Elsy Jacobs (26/4)
  7th place

2009

Tour of Qatar (8-10/2)
  9th place
GP Cholet - Pays de Loire (22/3)
  7th place
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Cittiglio (29/3 - CDM)
  9th place
Ronde van Vlaanderen (5/4 - CDM)
  35th place
Berry Classic Cher (12/4)
  2nd place
Prix de la Ville de Pujols (13/4)
  5th place
Fleche Wallone (22/4 - CDM)
  81st place
GP Roeselare (26/4)
  6th place
Klimmerstrofee (3/5)
  6th place
NC France ITT (25/6)
  3rd place
NC France (27/6)
  2nd place
Ronde van Bretagne (16-19/7)
  7th place