Judith ARNDT
 
Country:    Germany
Born:   1976-07-23 (42)
Gender:  
  
  
 
Source: Nurnberger Versicherung 

Road | Track | More
Important victories
  NC Germany (2002, 2012)
  World Championships (2004)
  World Championships ITT (2011, 2012)
  Ronde van de Aude (2002, 2003)
  Ronde van Vlaanderen (2008, 2012)

Year   Teams    CycleBase
Rankings
   World
Cup
   Wins
  1993    -      162    -    -
  1995    Cratoni - Hawk       28    -    -
  1996    Cratoni - Hawk       86    -    -
  1997    Cratoni - Hawk       26    -    -
  1998    -      25    -    -
  1999    Red Bull       10    -    -
  2000    Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/Oder       108    -    -
  2001    Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/Oder       1    9    -
  2002    Saturn       4    18    -
  2003    Nurnberger Versicherung       3    5    -
  2004    Nurnberger Versicherung       2    13    4
  2005    Nurnberger Versicherung       3    5    10
  2006    T-Mobile       5    4    7
  2007    T-Mobile       3    13    12
  2008    Columbia - High Road       2    1    11
  2009    Columbia - HTC       12    -    5
  2010    HTC - Columbia       2    5    4
  2011    HTC - High Road       3    4    13
  2012    Orica - GreenEdge - AIS       2    2    8

Results | Wins | Analysis

1993

Ronde van Berlijn (10-12/4)
  8th place
Driedaagse van Pattensen (18-20/6)
  17th place
Tour of Belgium (8-11/7)
  6th place

1994

Driedaagse van Pattensen (17-19/6)
  19th place
World Championships U19 (31/7)
  5th place

1995

Rund in Kreuzberg - Berlin (14/4)
  4th place
Gracia Tour (20-23/4)
  2nd place
  2nd place in 1st stage
  2nd place in 3rd stage
Laimnau-Wiesertsweiler (29/4)
  3rd place
Eberdingen-Hochdorf (30/4)
  2nd place
Main-Spessart Rundfahrt (27/5)
  6th place
Driedaagse van Pattensen (16-18/6)
  1st place
  1st place in 2nd stage
Ronde van de Finistere (28/6-2/7)
  21st place
NC Germany ITT (8/7)
  2nd place
GP Krasna Lipa (27-30/7)
  3rd place
Irrel-Ferschweiler (19/8)
  6th place
Bollendorf (20/8)
  6th place
Thüringen Rundfahrt (23-27/8)
  14th place
World Championships ITT (4/10)
  16th place
World Championships (7/10)
  50th place

1996

Gracia Tour (18-21/4)
  13rd place
Giro del Trentino Alto Adige & Sud Tirolo (10-15/6)
  11st place
  2nd place in 3rd stage
Ronde van de Finistere (25-30/6)
  2nd place
  3rd place in 3rd stage
  3rd place in 5th stage
Thüringen Rundfahrt (7-11/8)
  9th place
NC Germany ITT (14/9)
  2nd place
Oy-Mittelberg (29/9)
  10th place

1997

Rund in Kreuzberg - Berlin (28/3)
  6th place
Driedaagse van de Vendee (11-13/4)
  9th place
Gracia Tour (17-20/4)
  9th place
Niederwangen (27/4)
  2nd place
Main-Spessart Rundfahrt (24/5)
  10th place
Main-Spessart Rundfahrt (25/5)
  1st place
Ronde van de Finistere (27/5-1/6)
  6th place
  3rd place in 6th stage
NC Germany (28/6)
  3rd place
NC Germany ITT (9/8)
  2nd place
Bad Schwalbach (21/9)
  6th place
Bad Schussenried (26/9)
  6th place
Oy-Mittelberg (28/9)
  3rd place
World Championships ITT (8/10)
  3rd place
World Championships (11/10)
  72nd place

1998

Oy-Mittelberg
  3rd place
Wiesbaden (5/4)
  2nd place
Rund in Kreuzberg - Berlin (10/4)
  6th place
Driedaagse van de Vendee (17-19/4)
  9th place
GP de la Mutualite de la Haute-Garonne (24-26/4)
  1st place
  2nd place in 1st stage
  1st place in 4th stage
Main-Spessart Rundfahrt (24/5)
  7th place
Gracia Tour (29-31/5)
  19th place
NC Germany ITT (6/6)
  1st place
NC Germany (4/7)
  2nd place
Thüringen Rundfahrt (29/7-2/8)
  27th place
Trophee International (9/8 - CDM)
  100th place
NC Germany Mountains (20/9)
  3rd place
GP Tell (27/9 - CDM)
  23rd place
World Championships ITT (6/10)
  8th place
World Championships (9/10)
  28th place

1999

Rund in Kreuzberg - Berlin (2/4)
  3rd place
Rund um den Schäferberg - Berlin (3/4)
  4th place
GP de la Mutualite de la Haute-Garonne (23-25/4)
  2nd place
Ronde van Mallorca (29/4-2/5)
  17th place
Ronde van Bretagne (24-30/5)
  1st place
  1st place in 3rd stage
  4th place in 4th stage
Main-Spessart Rundfahrt (29/5)
  4th place
Main-Spessart Rundfahrt (30/5)
  6th place
Eurosport Tour (4-6/6)
  1st place
  1st place in 4th stage
NC Germany (26/6)
  4th place
NC Germany ITT (18/7)
  1st place
GP Krasna Lipa (22-25/7)
  7th place
Thüringen Rundfahrt (28/7-1/8)
  15th place
  3rd place in 4th stage
Trophee International (7/8 - CDM)
  2nd place
La Grande Boucle (8-22/8)
  11st place
  4th place in 9th stage
  8th place in 11st stage
  7th place in 14th stage
Holland Ladies Tour (5-10/9)
  2nd place
  1st place in 1st stage
  8th place in 3rd stage
  2nd place in 7th stage
Tour Beneden Maas (12/9 - CDM)
  39th place
NC Germany Mountains (18/9)
  1st place
Ronde van Zwitserland (21-25/9)
  2nd place in 4th stage
World Championships ITT (5/10)
  6th place

2000

Gracia Tour (24-28/5)
  10th place
NC Germany ITT (1/6)
  4th place
First Union Liberty Classic (4/6 - CDM)
  70th place
HP International Women`s Challenge (7-18/6)
  10th place
  8th place in 3rd stage
  8th place in 4th stage
  7th place in 7th stage
NC Germany (24/6)
  10th place
Olympic Games ITT (30/9)
  7th place
World Championships ITT (11/10)
  9th place
World Championships (14/10)
  30th place

2001

Sea Otter Classic (22-25/3)
  4th place
  4th place in 1st stage
Rund in Kreuzberg - Berlin (13/4)
  1st place
Rund um den Schäferberg - Berlin (14/4)
  8th place
Fleche Wallone (18/4 - CDM)
  11st place
Ronde van Mallorca (28/4-1/5)
  5th place
  1st place in 3rd stage
Gracia Tour (3-6/5)
  1st place
  1st place in 3rd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
Ronde van de Aude (18-27/5)
  2nd place
  3rd place in 1st stage
  3rd place in 3rd stage
  4th place in 7th stage
  3rd place in 10th stage
  1st place in 12nd stage
NC Germany ITT (9/6)
  1st place
HP International Women`s Challenge (13-24/6)
  2nd place
  4th place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
  9th place in 4th stage
  2nd place in 6th stage
  5th place in 7th stage
  7th place in 8th stage
  3rd place in 9th stage
  4th place in 10th stage
  5th place in 11st stage
  5th place in 13rd stage
NC Germany (30/6)
  3rd place
Quer durch die Ziltendorfer Niederung (21/7)
  4th place
Rund um Eisenhüttenstadt (22/7)
  1st place
Thüringen Rundfahrt (24-29/7)
  2nd place
  2nd place in 2nd stage
  2nd place in 4th stage
Trophee International (3/8 - CDM)
  54th place
La Grande Boucle (5-19/8)
  3rd place
  2nd place in prologue
  6th place in 1st stage
  5th place in 3rd stage
  9th place in 4th stage
  7th place in 5th stage
  3rd place in 6th stage
  9th place in 7th stage
  7th place in 8th stage
  6th place in 9th stage
  3rd place in 10th stage
  3rd place in 11st stage
  7th place in 12nd stage
  3rd place in 13rd stage
  4th place in 14th stage
Holland Ladies Tour (2-7/9)
  8th place in 2nd stage
GP Suisse (9/9 - CDM)
  27th place
Rotterdam Tour (16/9 - CDM)
  1st place
Ronde van Bretagne (24-30/9)
  1st place
  4th place in prologue
  3rd place in 1st stage
  4th place in 2nd stage
  3rd place in 3rd stage
  3rd place in 4th stage
  1st place in 6th stage
World Championships ITT (10/10)
  5th place
World Championships (13/10)
  4th place

2002

Tour de Snowy (2-6/3)
  1st place
  5th place in 1st stage
  5th place in 3rd stage
  2nd place in 4th stage
  2nd place in 5th stage
Canberra (3/3 - CDM)
  12nd place
Redlands Classic (12-17/3)
  1st place
  2nd place in 1st stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
  1st place in 5th stage
Sea Otter Classic (21-23/3)
  7th place
  4th place in 1st stage
  3rd place in 2nd stage
  5th place in 4th stage
Fleche Wallone (17/4 - CDM)
  28th place
GP Castilla y Leon (21/4 - CDM)
  66th place
Vuelta Castilla y Leon (23-27/4)
  2nd place
  2nd place in 4th stage
  1st place in 5th stage
Ronde van de Aude (16-26/5)
  1st place
  8th place in 1st stage
  4th place in 5th stage
  6th place in 6th stage
  1st place in 7th stage
  3rd place in 9th stage
Montreal (1/6 - CDM)
  5th place
First Union Liberty Classic (9/6)
  7th place
HP International Women`s Challenge (12-23/6)
  1st place
  6th place in 1st stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
  2nd place in 5th stage
  1st place in 6th stage
NC Germany (29/6)
  1st place
Thüringen Rundfahrt (23-28/7)
  4th place
  3rd place in 2nd stage
  4th place in 5th stage
La Grande Boucle (4-18/8)
  7th place
  1st place in 3rd stage
  5th place in 5th stage
  3rd place in 6th stage
  7th place in 8th stage
  8th place in 9th stage
  7th place in 10th stage
  6th place in 11st stage
  2nd place in 12nd stage
  7th place in 14th stage
  10th place in 15th stage
  5th place in 16th stage
GP Plouay (24/8 - CDM)
  12nd place
Rund um die Nürnberger Altstadt (1/9)
  3rd place
GP Suisse (8/9 - CDM)
  25th place
Rotterdam Tour (15/9 - CDM)
  57th place
World Championships ITT (9/10)
  9th place
World Championships (12/10)
  45th place

2003

The Bellarine Tour (23-25/2)
  13rd place
  9th place in 2nd stage
  7th place in 3rd stage
Geelong (2/3 - CDM)
  3rd place
Primavera Rosa (22/3 - CDM)
  14th place
Vuelta Castilla y Leon (26-28/3)
  5th place
  8th place in 1st stage
  7th place in 2nd stage
GP Castilla y Leon (30/3 - CDM)
  11st place
Frühjahrspreis Cadolzburg (5/4)
  1st place
Ronde van Drenthe / Novilon Euregio Cup (11-13/4)
  5th place
  3rd place in 3rd stage
Rund in Kreuzberg - Berlin (19/4)
  2nd place
Amstel Gold Race (20/4 - CDM)
  8th place
Fleche Wallone (23/4 - CDM)
  19th place
Gracia Tour (1-4/5)
  2nd place
  10th place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
Ronde van de Aude (15/5)
  1st place
  2nd place in prologue
  4th place in 2nd stage
  5th place in 3rd stage
  9th place in 4th stage
  5th place in 5th stage
  3rd place in 6th stage
  3rd place in 10th stage
Montreal (31/5 - CDM)
  3rd place
Liberty Classic (8/6)
  3rd place
NC Germany ITT (14/6)
  1st place
Giro del Trentino Alto Adige & Sud Tirolo (21-22/6)
  6th place
  3rd place in 1st stage
Thüringen Rundfahrt (22-27/7)
  4th place
  7th place in 2nd stage
  9th place in 3rd stage
  4th place in 4th stage
  3rd place in 6th stage
  4th place in 7th stage
La Grande Boucle (3-17/8)
  3rd place
  5th place in 2nd stage
  5th place in 3rd stage
  6th place in 4th stage
  6th place in 5th stage
  1st place in 7th stage
  6th place in 9th stage
  1st place in 10th stage
  1st place in 13rd stage
GP Plouay (23/8 - CDM)
  2nd place
Rund um die Nürnberger Altstadt (30/8 - CDM)
  77th place
Holland Ladies Tour (1-6/9)
  7th place
T-Mobile Classic (14/9)
  3rd place
GP Feminin du Canada (24-28/9)
  1st place
  3rd place in prologue
  3rd place in 1st stage
  2nd place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
World Championships ITT (8/10)
  2nd place
World Championships (11/10)
  8th place

2004

Fleche Wallone (21/4 - CDM)
  5th place
Rund um den Schäferberg - Berlin (8/5)
  8th place
Ronde van de Aude (13-23/5)
  2nd place
  2nd place in 9th stage
  3rd place in 10th stage
Montreal (29/5 - CDM)
  2nd place
Tour de Grand Montreal (31/5-2/6)
  1st place
  1st place in 3rd stage
NC Germany ITT (13/6)
  1st place
Giro del Trentino Alto Adige & Sud Tirolo (17-20/6)
  7th place
GP Krasna Lipa (9-12/7)
  2nd place in 3rd stage
Thüringen Rundfahrt (20-25/7)
  2nd place
  3rd place in 6th stage
Olympic Games (15/8)
  2nd place
Olympic Games ITT (18/8)
  11st place
Holland Ladies Tour (30/8-4/9)
  8th place
Rund um die Nürnberger Altstadt (12/9 - CDM)
  22nd place
Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini (14-19/9)
  5th place
  2nd place in 3rd stage
World Championships ITT (28/9)
  2nd place
World Championships (2/10)
  1st place
NC Germany Mountains (10/10)
  1st place

2005

Geelong Tour (22-24/2)
  3rd place
Ronde van Nieuw Zeeland (2-4/3)
  6th place
  1st place in 4th stage
Wellington (6/3 - CDM)
  18th place
Primavera Rosa (19/3 - CDM)
  21st place
Ronde van Vlaanderen (3/4 - CDM)
  37th place
Ronde van Drenthe / Novilon Euregio Cup (8-10/4)
  3rd place
Main-Spessart Rundfahrt (17/4)
  1st place
Fleche Wallone (20/4 - CDM)
  3rd place
Queidersbach (24/4)
  2nd place
Gracia Tour (28/4-1/5)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
  2nd place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
  3rd place in 5th stage
Vuelta Castilla y Leon (4-6/5)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
GP Castilla y Leon (8/5 - CDM)
  2nd place
Montreal (28/5 - CDM)
  7th place
Tour de Grand Montreal (30/5-2/6)
  8th place
  5th place in 3rd stage
  5th place in 5th stage
Liberty Classic (5/6)
  7th place
Emakumen Bira (9-12/6)
  10th place
  2nd place in 2nd stage
  5th place in 3rd stage
Giro del Trentino Alto Adige & Sud Tirolo (14-19/6)
  3rd place
  3rd place in 2nd stage
NC Germany ITT (25/6)
  1st place
GP Krasna Lipa (7-10/7)
  6th place
  1st place in 3rd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
Thüringen Rundfahrt (19-24/7)
  3rd place
  5th place in 4th stage
  2nd place in 5th stage
  5th place in 6th stage
GP Wales (20/8 - CDM)
  1st place
Holland Ladies Tour (29/8-3/9)
  9th place
World Championships ITT (21/9)
  4th place
World Championships (24/9)
  35th place

2006

Geelong Tour (21-23/2)
  10th place
Ronde van Nieuw Zeeland (1-3/3)
  6th place
  3rd place in 4th stage
Wellington (5/3 - CDM)
  25th place
Ronde van Vlaanderen (2/4 - CDM)
  9th place
Ronde van Drenthe / Novilon Euregio Cup (7-9/4)
  2nd place in 3rd stage
Fleche Wallone (19/4 - CDM)
  2nd place
Ronde van Bern (23/4 - CDM)
  4th place
Gracia Tour (27-30/4)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
  2nd place in 5th stage
GP Castilla y Leon (7/5 - CDM)
  2nd place
Ronde van de Aude (12-21/5)
  7th place
  3rd place in 3rd stage
  3rd place in 8th stage
Montreal (27/5 - CDM)
  1st place
Tour de Grand Montreal (29/5-1/6)
  3rd place
  2nd place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
Gouden Uur (30/7 - CDM)
  5th place
La Route de France (5-13/8)
  9th place
  2nd place in 6th stage
  2nd place in 7th stage
  2nd place in 8th stage
Holland Ladies Tour (28/8-2/9)
  3rd place
  1st place in 7th stage
Rotterdam Tour (3/9 - CDM)
  22nd place
Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini (12-17/9)
  2nd place in 1st stage
  3rd place in 3rd stage
World Championships ITT (20/9)
  7th place
World Championships (23/9)
  14th place

2007

Geelong Tour (27/2-1/3)
  3rd place
Ronde van Nieuw Zeeland (7-11/3)
  1st place
  1st place in 4th stage
  2nd place in 5th stage
Ronde van Vlaanderen (8/4 - CDM)
  35th place
Fleche Wallone (25/4 - CDM)
  3rd place
Gracia Tour (3-6/5)
  1st place
  1st place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
  3rd place in 4th stage
Ronde van de Aude (18-27/5)
  3rd place
  2nd place in 4th stage
  2nd place in 7th stage
  1st place in 8th stage
Montreal (2/6 - CDM)
  3rd place
Tour de Grand Montreal (4-7/6)
  4th place
  1st place in 3rd stage
NC Germany ITT (24/6)
  3rd place
NC Germany (1/7)
  5th place
Giro d`Italia (6-14/7)
  7th place
  1st place in 6th stage
Thüringen Rundfahrt (24-29/7)
  1st place
  1st place in 4th stage
  2nd place in 6th stage
Vargarda (5/8 - CDM)
  15th place
Holland Ladies Tour (3-8/9)
  2nd place
  2nd place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
  5th place in 5th stage
  5th place in 7th stage
Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini (18-23/9)
  3rd place
  2nd place in 1st stage
  1st place in 6th stage
World Championships (29/9)
  21st place

2008

Geelong Tour (21-22/2)
  9th place
Ronde van Nieuw Zeeland (27/2-2/3)
  4th place
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Cittiglio (24/3 - CDM)
  24th place
GP Costa Etrusca / Giro Ripardella - Montescudaio (29/3)
  5th place
GP Costa Etrusca / Castellina - Santa Luce (30/3)
  3rd place
Ronde van Vlaanderen (6/4 - CDM)
  1st place
Ronde van Drenthe (12/4 - CDM)
  14th place
Fleche Wallone (23/4 - CDM)
  3rd place
Souvenir Magali Pache (2/5)
  9th place
Ronde van Bern (4/5 - CDM)
  2nd place
Ronde van de Aude (16-25/5)
  2nd place
  1st place in 9th stage
Montreal (31/5 - CDM)
  1st place
Tour de Grand Montreal (2-5/6)
  1st place
  1st place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
  1st place in 5th stage
Giro del Trentino Alto Adige & Sud Tirolo (20-22/6)
  6th place
  2nd place in 3rd stage
NC Germany ITT (27/6)
  2nd place
Giro d`Italia (5-13/7)
  10th place
Thüringen Rundfahrt (22-27/7)
  1st place
  2nd place in 4th stage
  3rd place in 5th stage
  2nd place in 6th stage
Vargarda (30/7 - CDM)
  8th place
Olympic Games (10/8)
  41st place
Olympic Games ITT (13/8)
  6th place
GP Plouay (24/8 - CDM)
  4th place
Holland Ladies Tour (2-7/9)
  5th place
  3rd place in 2nd stage
  3rd place in 6th stage
Rund um die Nürnberger Altstadt (14/9 - CDM)
  1st place
Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini (16-21/9)
  1st place
  3rd place in 2nd stage
  3rd place in 4th stage
  1st place in 6th stage
World Championships ITT (24/9)
  3rd place
World Championships (27/9)
  3rd place

2009

Montreal (30/5 - CDM)
  23rd place
Tour de Grand Montreal (1-4/6)
  9th place
Liberty Classic (7/6)
  12nd place
Durango-Durango Emakumen Saria (9/6)
  2nd place
Emakumen Bira (11-14/6)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
  2nd place in 4th stage
  1st place in 5th stage
Giro del Trentino Alto Adige & Sud Tirolo (18-19/6)
  5th place
NC Germany ITT (26/6)
  2nd place
Giro d`Italia (3-12/7)
  3rd place in 1st stage
  1st place in 6th stage
  2nd place in 7th stage
Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini (15-20/9)
  7th place
World Championships ITT (23/9)
  4th place
World Championships (26/9)
  6th place

2010

Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Cittiglio (28/3 - CDM)
  8th place
Ronde van Vlaanderen (4/4 - CDM)
  8th place
Fleche Wallone (21/4 - CDM)
  9th place
GP Switzerland (30/4)
  2nd place
GP Valladolid (6/6 - CDM)
  2nd place
Durango-Durango Emakumen Saria (8/6)
  4th place
Emakumen Bira (10-13/6)
  3rd place
  1st place in 2nd stage
  2nd place in 3rd stage
  1st place in ranking after 3rd stage
  1st place in ranking after 4th stage
Giro del Trentino Alto Adige & Sud Tirolo (18-20/6)
  2nd place
  2nd place in 3rd stage
NC Germany ITT (25/6)
  1st place
NC Germany (26/6)
  2nd place
Giro d`Italia (2-11/7)
  2nd place
  3rd place in 3rd stage
  3rd place in 5th stage
  2nd place in 6th stage
  3rd place in 7th stage
  3rd place in 8th stage
  3rd place in 9th stage
Vargarda TTT (30/7 - CDM)
  2nd place
La Route de France (8-14/8)
  2nd place
  1st place in 5th stage
  3rd place in 6th stage
GP Plouay (21/8 - CDM)
  4th place
Chrono Champenois (12/9)
  2nd place
Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini (14-19/9)
  1st place
  3rd place in 4th stage
  2nd place in 5th stage
  1st place in ranking after 5th stage
World Championships ITT (29/9)
  2nd place
World Championships (2/10)
  5th place

2011

NC Australia (8/1)
  4th place
Ronde van Nieuw Zeeland (23-27/2)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Cittiglio (27/3 - CDM)
  7th place
Ronde van Vlaanderen (3/4 - CDM)
  5th place
Fleche Wallone (20/4 - CDM)
  3rd place
GP Elsy Jacobs (30/4)
  2nd place
GP Nicolas Frantz (1/5)
  2nd place
Tour of Chongming Island (11-13/5)
  12nd place
GP Valladolid (5/6 - CDM)
  4th place
Durango-Durango Emakumen Saria (7/6)
  3rd place
Emakumen Bira (9-12/6)
  3rd place
  3rd place in 2nd stage
  3rd place in 3rd stage
  2nd place in 5th stage
Giro del Trentino Alto Adige & Sud Tirolo (17-19/6)
  1st place
  1st place in 2nd stage
  1st place in ranking after 2nd stage
  2nd place in 3rd stage
NC Germany ITT (24/6)
  1st place
NC Germany (26/6)
  2nd place
Giro d`Italia (1-10/7)
  3rd place
  5th place in 1st stage
  3rd place in 3rd stage
  4th place in 7th stage
  4th place in 8th stage
  3rd place in 9th stage
  4th place in 10th stage
Thüringen Rundfahrt (18-24/7)
  2nd place in 4th stage
  1st place in 5th stage
  2nd place in 6th stage
Vargarda TTT (29/7 - CDM)
  1st place
Vargarda (31/7 - CDM)
  9th place
Trophee d`Or (20-24/8)
  10th place
GP Plouay (27/8 - CDM)
  7th place
Memorial Davide Fardelli (4/9)
  1st place
Chrono Champenois (11/9)
  1st place
Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini (13-18/9)
  1st place in 2nd stage
  1st place in ranking after 2nd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
  1st place in ranking after 4th stage
World Championships ITT (20/9)
  1st place
World Championships (24/9)
  59th place

2012

Tour of Qatar (1-3/2)
  1st place
  4th place in 1st stage
  2nd place in 2nd stage
  1st place in ranking after 2nd stage
  4th place in 3rd stage
Ronde van Nieuw Zeeland (22-26/2)
  9th place
  3rd place in 1st stage
  2nd place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 3rd stage
Ronde van Drenthe (10/3 - CDM)
  11st place
Classica Citta di Padova (17/3)
  10th place
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Cittiglio (25/3 - CDM)
  4th place
Ronde van Vlaanderen (1/4 - CDM)
  1st place
Energiewacht Tour (4-8/4)
  10th place
Fleche Wallone (18/4 - CDM)
  6th place
GP Elsy Jacobs (27-29/4)
  10th place
  2nd place in 1st stage
Durango-Durango Emakumen Saria (5/6)
  3rd place
Emakumen Bira (7-10/6)
  1st place
  2nd place in 3rd stage
Giro del Trentino Alto Adige & Sud Tirolo (16-17/6)
  2nd place in 3rd stage
NC Germany ITT (22/6)
  1st place
Zwenkau (ITT) (22/6)
  1st place
NC Germany (23/6)
  1st place
Giro d`Italia (29/6-7/7)
  6th place
  5th place in 1st stage
  3rd place in 2nd stage
  5th place in 6th stage
  2nd place in 8th stage
Thüringen Rundfahrt (16-22/7)
  1st place
  3rd place in prologue
  3rd place in 2nd stage
  2nd place in 4th stage
  1st place in ranking after 4th stage
  1st place in ranking after 5th stage
  5th place in 6th stage
Olympic Games (29/7)
  37th place
Olympic Games ITT (1/8)
  2nd place
Vargarda TTT (17/8 - CDM)
  2nd place
Vargarda (19/8 - CDM)
  14th place
GP Plouay (25/8 - CDM)
  10th place
Holland Ladies Tour (4-9/9)
  3rd place
  4th place in 6th stage
World Championships TTT (16/9)
  2nd place
World Championships ITT (18/9)
  1st place
World Championships (22/9)
  8th place