NC SPAIN
 
 Spain
 

Palmares | More
Year   1   2   3  
1929   Joaquin Iturri (esp)   Manuel Lopez (esp)   Pedro Gorostidi (esp)  
1931   Eusebio Bastida (esp)   Joaquin Iturri (esp)   Ramon Aguirresarobe (esp)  
1935   Fermin Apalategui (esp)   Francisco Goenaga (esp)   Bonifacio Murillo (esp)  
1936   Juan Salarich (esp)   Mariano Gascon (esp)   Alejandro Fombellida (esp)  
1940   Francisco Goenaga (esp)   Juan Bautista Vallejo (esp)   Tomas De Sosa (esp)  
1941   Santiago Mostajo (esp)   Juan Bautista Vallejo (esp)   Enrique Torres (esp)  
1942   Julian Berrendero Martin (esp)   Francisco Expósito (esp)   Juan Bautista Vallejo (esp)  
1943   Miguel Lizarazu Sarriegi (esp)   Sotero Lizarazu Sarriegi (esp)   Ignacio Orbaiceta (esp)  
1944   Julian Berrendero Martin (esp)   Miguel Lizarazu Sarriegi (esp)   Joaquim Olmos Fores (esp)  
1945   Miguel Lizarazu Sarriegi (esp)   Ignacio Orbaiceta (esp)   Sotero Lizarazu Sarriegi (esp)  
1946   Miguel Lizarazu Sarriegi (esp)   Francisco Michelena Arsuaga (esp)   Sotero Lizarazu Sarriegi (esp)  
1947   Sotero Lizarazu Sarriegi (esp)   Miguel Lizarazu Sarriegi (esp)   Julian Aguirrezabal Gallastegui (esp)  
1948   Miguel Lizarazu Sarriegi (esp)   Francisco Expósito (esp)   Joaquin Filbá (esp)  
1949   Francisco Expósito (esp)   Pedro Machain (esp)   Félix Vidaurreta Garcia (esp)  
1950   Ignacio Esnaola (esp)   Francisco Expósito (esp)   Francisco Michelena Arsuaga (esp)  
1951   Francisco Expósito (esp)   Francisco Michelena Arsuaga (esp)   Angel Bruna (esp)  
1952   Julian Aguirrezabal Gallastegui (esp)   Miguel Chacon (esp)   Ponciano Arbelaiz (esp)  
1953   Cosme Barrutia Iturriago (esp)   Joaquin Filbá (esp)   Jose Michelena Arsuaga (esp)  
1954   Jose Michelena Arsuaga (esp)   Antonio Barrutia Iturriago (esp)   Miguel Chacon (esp)  
1955   Antonio Barrutia Iturriago (esp)   Facundo Zabaleta Ranesco (esp)   Felix Malazecheverria (esp)  
1956   Jose Michelena Arsuaga (esp)   Felipe Alberdi (esp)   Jose Luis Talamillo Huidobro (esp)  
1957   Jose Michelena Arsuaga (esp)   Facundo Zabaleta Ranesco (esp)   Felipe Alberdi (esp)  
1958   Jose Luis Talamillo Huidobro (esp)   Jose Michelena Arsuaga (esp)   Ignacio Morata Teruel (esp)  
1959   Jose Luis Talamillo Huidobro (esp)   Antonio Barrutia Iturriago (esp)   Miguel Urquizar (esp)  
1960   Jose Luis Talamillo Huidobro (esp)   Miguel Urquizar (esp)   Miguel Chacon (esp)  
1961   Antonio Barrutia Iturriago (esp)   Jose Luis Talamillo Huidobro (esp)   Alfredo Irusta Irusta (esp)  
1962   Jose Luis Talamillo Huidobro (esp)   Manuel Nava (esp)   Santos Ruiz Bermudez (esp)  
1963   Jose Luis Talamillo Huidobro (esp)   Santos Ruiz Bermudez (esp)   Ignacio Morata Teruel (esp)  
1964   Amelio Mendijur (esp)   Santos Ruiz Bermudez (esp)   Manuel Nava (esp)  
1965   Jose Luis Talamillo Huidobro (esp)   Amelio Mendijur (esp)   Jose Martinez Hernandez (esp)  
1966   Alfredo Irusta Irusta (esp)   Manuel Nava (esp)   Antonio Barrutia Iturriago (esp)  
1967   Jose Martinez Hernandez (esp)   Santos Ruiz Bermudez (esp)   Felix Iturriaga (esp)  
1968   Jose Maria Gonzalez Perez (esp)   Jose Martinez Hernandez (esp)   Alfredo Irusta Irusta (esp)  
1969   Alfredo Irusta Irusta (esp)   Jose Maria Basualdo Elejalde (esp)   Felix Iturriaga (esp)  
1970   Jose Maria Gonzalez Perez (esp)   Alfredo Irusta Irusta (esp)   Jose Florencio Tutusaus (esp)  
1971   Jose Maria Basualdo Elejalde (esp)   Juan Gorostidi Echevarria (esp)   Jose Maria Gonzalez Perez (esp)  
1972   Jose Maria Basualdo Elejalde (esp)   Pedro Moreno (esp)   Alfredo Irusta Irusta (esp)  
1973   Jose Maria Basualdo Elejalde (esp)   Jose Maria Gonzalez Perez (esp)   Juan Gorostidi Echevarria (esp)  
1974   Juan Gorostidi Echevarria (esp)   Jose Maria Gonzalez Perez (esp)   Ventura Diaz Arrey (esp)  
1975   Juan Gorostidi Echevarria (esp)   Jose Martinez Albeniz (esp)   Jose Maria Gonzalez Perez (esp)  
1976   Jose Maria Basualdo Elejalde (esp)   Jose Martinez Albeniz (esp)   Juan Gorostidi Echevarria (esp)  
1977   Jose Martinez Albeniz (esp)   Juan Gorostidi Echevarria (esp)   Ignacio Mayora Oria (esp)  
1978   Juan Gorostidi Echevarria (esp)   Fernando Plaza Labiano (esp)  
1979   Jose Maria Yurrebaso Goyeneche (esp)   Rafael Gonzalez Tercero (esp)   Juan Gorostidi Echevarria (esp)  
1980   Ignacio Mayora Oria (esp)   Francisco Sala Oliveiras (esp)   Jesus Lopez Soriano (esp)  
1981   Ignacio Mayora Oria (esp)  
1982   Francisco Sala Oliveiras (esp)   Jose Maria Yurrebaso Goyeneche (esp)   Ignacio Mayora Oria (esp)  
1983   Ignacio Mayora Oria (esp)   Jose Ramon Izaguirre Mendizabal (esp)   Francisco Sala Oliveiras (esp)  
1984   Ignacio Mayora Oria (esp)   Jose Maria Yurrebaso Goyeneche (esp)   Jose Ignacio Vijandi Alvarez (esp)  
1985   Francisco Sala Oliveiras (esp)   Jose Maria Yurrebaso Goyeneche (esp)   Ignacio Mayora Oria (esp)  
1986   Jose Ignacio Vijandi Alvarez (esp)   Jose Maria Yurrebaso Goyeneche (esp)   Ignacio Mayora Oria (esp)  
1987   Francisco Sala Oliveiras (esp)   Juan Maria Eguiarte Solaegui (esp)   Jose Ignacio Vijandi Alvarez (esp)  
1988   Francisco Sala Oliveiras (esp)   Jose Ignacio Vijandi Alvarez (esp)   Jose Maria Yurrebaso Goyeneche (esp)  
1989   Jose Maria Yurrebaso Goyeneche (esp)   Francisco Sala Oliveiras (esp)   Juan Maria Eguiarte Solaegui (esp)  
1990   Jose Maria Yurrebaso Goyeneche (esp)   Francisco Sala Oliveiras (esp)   Federico Echave Musatadi (esp)  
1991   Jose Ramon Izaguirre Mendizabal (esp)   Francisco Sala Oliveiras (esp)   Federico Echave Musatadi (esp)  
1992   Jose Ramon Izaguirre Mendizabal (esp)   Jokin Mujika Aramburu (esp)   Benito Duran Corbacho (esp)  
1993   Jokin Mujika Aramburu (esp)   Jose Ramon Izaguirre Mendizabal (esp)   Gonzalo Aguiar (esp)  
1994   Jokin Mujika Aramburu (esp)   Inigo Iguarta (esp)   Francisco Jose Pla Garcia (esp)  
1995   Francisco Jose Pla Garcia (esp)   Abel Maceira (esp)   Inigo Iguarta (esp)  
1996   Jokin Mujika Aramburu (esp)   Mikel Artetxe Guzuraga (esp)   Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (esp)  
1997   Abel Maceira (esp)   David Seco Amundarain (esp)   Inaki Cendrero Iraola (esp)  
1998   Francisco Jose Pla Garcia (esp)   Inaki Cendrero Iraola (esp)   David Seco Amundarain (esp)  
1999   Francisco Jose Pla Garcia (esp)   Oscar Pereiro Sio (esp)   David Seco Amundarain (esp)  
2000   David Seco Amundarain (esp)   Francisco Mena Rodriguez (esp)   Francisco Jose Pla Garcia (esp)  
2001   David Seco Amundarain (esp)   Jose Osuna Jimenez (esp)   Inaki Cendrero Iraola (esp)  
2002   David Seco Amundarain (esp)   Juan Carlos Garro (esp)   Israel Nunez Baticon (esp)  
2003   David Seco Amundarain (esp)   Juan Carlos Garro Dozagarai (esp)   Gaizka Lejarreta Martin (esp)  
2004   David Seco Amundarain (esp)   Ismael Esteban Aguero (esp)   Fernando Fernandez Magan (esp)  
2005   Unai Yus Querejeta (esp)   David Seco Amundarain (esp)   Isaac Suarez Fernandez (esp)  
2006   David Seco Amundarain (esp)   Oscar Vazquez Crespo (esp)   Isaac Suarez Fernandez (esp)  
2007   Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos (esp)   Isaac Suarez Fernandez (esp)   Oscar Vazquez Crespo (esp)  
2008   Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos (esp)   Isaac Suarez Fernandez (esp)   Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez (esp)  
2009   Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez (esp)   Isaac Suarez Fernandez (esp)   Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (esp)  
2010   Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez (esp)   Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos (esp)   Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (esp)  
2011   Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez (esp)   Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos (esp)   Isaac Suarez Fernandez (esp)  
2012   Isaac Suarez Fernandez (esp)   Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (esp)   Sergio Mantecon Gutierrez (esp)  
2013   Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (esp)   Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (esp)   Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez (esp)  
2014   Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez (esp)   Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (esp)   Aketza Pena Iza (esp)  
2015   Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (esp)   Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez (esp)   Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos (esp)  
2016   Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez (esp)   Kevin Suarez Fernandez (esp)   Ismael Esteban Aguero (esp)  
2017   Ismael Esteban Aguero (esp)   Kevin Suarez Fernandez (esp)   Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez (esp)  
2018   Ismael Esteban Aguero (esp)   Felipe Orts Lloret (esp)   Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (esp)  

6 victories: David Seco Amundarain (esp), Jose Luis Talamillo Huidobro (esp)
5 victories: Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez (esp)
4 victories: Jose Maria Basualdo Elejalde (esp), Miguel Lizarazu Sarriegi (esp), Ignacio Mayora Oria (esp), Francisco Sala Oliveiras (esp)
3 victories: Juan Gorostidi Echevarria (esp), Jose Michelena Arsuaga (esp), Jokin Mujika Aramburu (esp), Francisco Jose Pla Garcia (esp), Jose Maria Yurrebaso Goyeneche (esp)
2 victories: Antonio Barrutia Iturriago (esp), Julian Berrendero Martin (esp), Ismael Esteban Aguero (esp), Francisco Expósito (esp), Jose Maria Gonzalez Perez (esp), Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos (esp), Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (esp), Alfredo Irusta Irusta (esp), Jose Ramon Izaguirre Mendizabal (esp)