RONDE VAN BERN
 
 Switzerland
Note:  
 

Palmares | More
Year   1   2   3  
Ronde van Noord-West Zwitserland
1979   Jolanda Kalt (sui)  
1980   Rosemarie Schatzmann (sui)  
1983   Stefania Carmine (sui)  
1984   Evelyne Müller (sui)   Manuela Wohlgemuth (sui)   Hilde Dobiasch (aut)  
1985   Sandra Kratz-Schumacher (ger)   Manuela Wohlgemuth (sui)  
1986   Evelyne Müller (sui)  
1987   Edith Schönenberger (sui)   Barbara Erdin-Ganz (sui)   Brigitte Gyr-Gschwend (sui)  
1988   Barbara Erdin-Ganz (sui)   Edith Schönenberger (sui)   Brigitte Gyr-Gschwend (sui)  
1989   Barbara Erdin-Ganz (sui)   Edith Schönenberger (sui)   Evelyne Müller (sui)  
1990   Evelyne Müller (sui)  
1991   Luzia Zberg (sui)  
1992   Luzia Zberg (sui)   Karina Skibby (den)   Barbara Heeb (sui)  
1993   Katrin Ranger (ger)   Evelyne Müller (sui)   Sandra Kratz-Schumacher (ger)  
1994   Natalja Kistchuk (ukr)   Luzia Zberg (sui)   Alexandra Bähler (sui)  
1995   Luzia Zberg (sui)   Barbara Heeb (sui)   Marcia Eicher-Vouets (sui)  
Ronde van Bern
1996   Karin Möbes (sui)   Barbara Heeb (sui)   Diana Rast (sui)  
1997   Diana Rast (sui)   Yvonne Schnorf-Wabel (sui)   Natalja Yuganiuk (ukr)  
1998   Chantal Daucourt (sui)   Barbara Heeb (sui)   Nicole Brändli (sui)  
1999   Marion Brauen (sui)   Diana Rast (sui)   Barbara Delvai (ita)  
2000   Noemi Cantele (ita)   Nicole Brändli (sui)   Bettina Schöke (ger)  
2001   Vera Hohlfeld (ger)   Diana Ziliute (ltu)   Nicole Brändli (sui)  
2002   Priska Doppmann (sui)   Jenny Algelid (swe)   Miho Oki (jpn)  
2003   Olivia Gollan (aus)   Nicole Brändli (sui)   Svetlana Stolbova (Bubnenkova) (rus)  
2004   Fabiana Luperini (ita)   Lynne Bessette (can)   Karin Thürig (sui)  
2005   Edita Pucinskaite (ltu)   Monica Holler (swe)   Oenone Wood (aus)  
2006   Zulfia Zabirova (kaz)   Oenone Wood (aus)   Olga Slyussareva (rus)  
2007   Edita Pucinskaite (ltu)   Marianne Vos (ned)   Oenone Wood (aus)  
2008   Susanne Ljungskog (swe)   Judith Arndt (ger)   Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel (ned)  
2009   Kristin Armstrong (usa)   Marianne Vos (ned)   Trixi Worrack (ger)  
2010   Sharon Laws (gbr)   Polona Batagelj (slo)   Carla Ryan (aus)  
2011   Pascale Iavarone (Schnider) (sui)   Jessica Schneeberger (sui)   Jennifer Hohl (sui)  
2012   Emma Pooley (gbr)   Doris Schweizer (sui)   Jessica Schneeberger (sui)  
2013   Nicole Hanselmann (sui)   Doris Schweizer (sui)   Mirjam Gysling (Marzohl) (sui)  
2014   Elke Gebhardt (ger)   Vera Koedooder (ned)   Jacqueline Hahn (aut)  
2015   Doris Schweizer (sui)   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (rsa)   Lotta Lepistö (fin)  
2016   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (rsa)   Lotta Lepistö (fin)   Clara Koppenburg (ger)  
2017   Stephanie Gaumnitz (Pohl) (ger)   Jessica Allen (aus)   Sarah Roy (aus)  

3 victories: Evelyne Müller (sui), Luzia Zberg (sui)
2 victories: Barbara Erdin-Ganz (sui), Edita Pucinskaite (ltu)