BRUSSEL - INGOOIGEM
 
 Belgium
 

Palmares | More
Year   1   2   3  
Brussel - Ingooigem
1945   Rik Van Steenbergen (bel)   Alberic Schotte (bel)   Albert Sercu (bel)  
1946   Ward Van Dijck (bel)   Alberic Schotte (bel)   Roger Cnockaert (bel)  
1947   Ernest Sterckx (bel)   Maurice Van Herzele (bel)   Gerrit Schulte (ned)  
1951   Maurice Blomme (bel)   Roger De Corte (bel)   Lucien Mathys (bel)  
1952   Germain Derycke (bel)   Roger Decock (bel)   Maurits Mollin (bel)  
1953   Jan De Valck (bel)   Andre Declerck (bel)   Gabriel Lameire (bel)  
1954   Valere Ollivier (bel)   Jan De Valck (bel)  
Roger Decock (bel)  
1955   Roger Decock (bel)   Maurice Joye (bel)   Maurice Blomme (bel)  
1956   Joseph Schils (bel)   Henri Luyten (bel)   Germain Derycke (bel)  
1957   Leon Van Daele (bel)   Joseph Schils (bel)   Willy Truye (bel)  
1958   Louis Proost (bel)   Leon Van Daele (bel)   Andre Noyelle (bel)  
1959   Noel Fore (bel)   Willy Schroeders (bel)   Oswald Declercq (bel)  
1960   Oswald Declercq (bel)   Gustaaf Van Vaerenbergh (bel)   Willy Haelterman (bel)  
1961   Georges Decraeye (bel)   Roger De Coninck (bel)   Roger Coppens (bel)  
1962   Benoni Beheyt (bel)   Gilbert (II) Desmet (bel)   Joseph Planckaert (bel)  
1963   Willy Schroeders (bel)   Louis Proost (bel)   Georges Decraeye (bel)  
1964   Walter Boucquet (bel)   Theo Mertens (bel)   Arthur Decabooter (bel)  
1965   Willy Bocklant (bel)   Benoni Beheyt (bel)   Carmine Preziosi (ita)  
1966   Herman Vanspringel (bel)   Lionel Van Damme (bel)   Albert Lacroix (bel)  
1967   Daniel Vanryckeghem (bel)   Bernard Vandekerckhove (bel)   Raymond Steegmans (bel)  
1968   Romain Furniere (bel)   Etienne Buysse (bel)   Rik Van Looy (bel)  
1969   Roger De Vlaeminck (bel)   Victor Van Schil (bel)   Etienne Sonck (bel)  
1970   Herman Vrijders (bel)   Jos De Schoenmaecker (bel)   Marc De Block (bel)  
1971   Noel Van Clooster (bel)   Roger Swerts (bel)   Eric Leman (bel)  
1972   Tony Gakens (bel)   Eddy Verstraeten (bel)   Dirk Baert (bel)  
1973   Wilfried David (bel)   Julien Van Geebergen (bel)   Roger Verschaeve (bel)  
1974   Patrick Sercu (bel)   Willy Van Malderghem (bel)   Ronny De Bisschop (bel)  
1975   Marc Meernhout (bel)   Willy Teirlinck (bel)   Dirk Baert (bel)  
1976   Jos Jacobs (bel)   Serge Vandaele (bel)   Pol Verschuere (bel)  
1977   Walter Planckaert (bel)   Willy Teirlinck (bel)   Frans Van Looy (bel)  
1978   Dirk Baert (bel)   Ferdinand Bracke (bel)   Jacques Martin (bel)  
1979   Emiel Gijsemans (bel)   Walter Dalgal (bel)   Lucien Van Impe (bel)  
1980   Frans Van Looy (bel)   Jan Bogaert (bel)   Patrick Devos (bel)  
1981   Paul Wellens (bel)   Eddy Verstraeten (bel)   Willy Scheers (bel)  
1982   Adri "Jos" Schipper (ned)   Alain Desaever (bel)   Willem Peeters (bel)  
1983   Eddy Planckaert (bel)   Ludo Frijns (bel)   Willy Teirlinck (bel)  
1984   Willy Teirlinck (bel)   Luc Meersman (bel)   Dirk Baert (bel)  
1985   Eddy Vanhaerens (bel)   William Tackaert (bel)   Marc Van Geel (bel)  
1986   Eric Vanderaerden (bel)   Eddy Planckaert (bel)   Eddy Vanhaerens (bel)  
1987   Dirk Clarysse (bel)   Johan Capiot (bel)   Yvan Lamote (bel)  
1988   Gino De Backer (bel)   Jan Bogaert (bel)   Marnix Lameire (bel)  
1989   Hendrik Redant (bel)   Patrick Tolhoek (ned)   Nico Emonds (bel)  
1990   Ludo Giesberts (bel)   Michel Vermote (bel)   Gino De Backer (bel)  
1991   Patrick Van Roosbroeck (bel)   Hendrik Redant (bel)   Jonas Romanovas (ltu)  
1992   David Windels (bel)   Didier Priem (bel)   Patrick Evenepoel (bel)  
1993   Johan Devos (bel)   Kurt Verleden (bel)   Peter De Frenne (bel)  
1994   Eric Van Lancker (bel)   Ludo Dierckxsens (bel)   Wim Omloop (bel)  
1995   Frank Corvers (bel)   Eric De Clercq (bel)   Pascal Elaut (bel)  
1996   Erwin Thijs (bel)   Willy Willems (bel)   Jans Koerts (ned)  
1997   Michel Van Haecke (bel)   Davy Dubbeldam (ned)   Ronny Assez (bel)  
1998   Sergei Ivanov (rus)   Geert Van Bondt (bel)   Frank Høj (den)  
1999   Wim Omloop (bel)   Jurgen Vermeersch (bel)   Tom Stremersch (bel)  
2000   Hans De Clercq (bel)   Wim Omloop (bel)   Gert Vanderaerden (bel)  
2001   Bert Roesems (bel)   Gordon McCauley (nzl)   Mindaugas Goncaras (ltu)  
2002   Danny Daelman (bel)   Jan Van Velzen (ned)   Andy Cappelle (bel)  
2003   Jans Koerts (ned)   Jan Kuyckx (bel)   Ruud Aerts (ned)  
2004   Steven Caethoven (bel)   Bert De Waele (bel)   Gorik Gardeyn (bel)  
2005   Bert Roesems (bel)   Nico Sijmens (bel)   Johnny Hoogerland (ned)  
Halle - Ingooigem
2006   Baden Cooke (aus)   Jan Kuyckx (bel)   Sebastien Rosseler (bel)  
2007   Janek Tombak (est)   Cristian Murro (ita)   Maarten Wynants (bel)  
2008   Gert Steegmans (bel)   Luke Roberts (aus)   Stuart Shaw (aus)  
2009   Jurgen Vandewalle (bel)   Mitchell Docker (aus)   Gene Bates (aus)  
2010   Kristof Vandewalle (bel)   Arnoud Van Groen (ned)   Greg Van Avermaet (bel)  
2011   Roy Curvers (ned)   Pieter Jacobs (bel)   Gianni Meersman (bel)  
2012   Nacer Bouhanni (fra)   Arnaud Démare (fra)   Tom Veelers (ned)  
2013   Kenny Dehaes (bel)   Luka Mezgec (slo)   Nacer Bouhanni (fra)  
2014   Arnaud Démare (fra)   Kris Boeckmans (bel)   Michael Van Staeyen (bel)  
2015   Nacer Bouhanni (fra)   Kris Boeckmans (bel)   Edward Theuns (bel)  
2016   Dries De Bondt (bel)   Jens Keukeleire (bel)   Edward Theuns (bel)  
2017   Arnaud Démare (fra)   Edward Theuns (bel)   Iljo Keisse (bel)  
2018   Danny Van Poppel (ned)   Fabio Jakobsen (ned)   Sean De Bie (bel)  

2 victories: Nacer Bouhanni (fra), Arnaud Démare (fra), Bert Roesems (bel)