RONDE VAN LOIR-ET-CHER
 
 France
 

Palmares | More
Year   1   2   3  
1960   Michel Salle (fra)   Eugene Huet (fra)   Courson (fra)  
1961   Jean-Claude Lebaube (fra)   Claude Primont (fra)   Jean Danguillaume (fra)  
1962   Jack Andre (fra)   Bernard Herrgott (fra)   Gerard Lermusiaux (bel)  
1963   Rene Heuvelmans (bel)   Georges Vandenberghe (bel)   Claude Gabard (fra)  
1964   Maurice Benet (fra)   Guido Reybrouck (bel)   Ian Moore (irl)  
1965   Albert Van Vlierberghe (bel)   Donaat Himpe (bel)   Michel Guyot (fra)  
1966   Felix Le Buhotel (fra)   Christian Biville (fra)   Andre Desvages (fra)  
1967   Jean-Claude Genty (fra)   Bernard Van Der Linde (fra)   Francois Quillon (fra)  
1968   Bernard Dupuch (fra)   Jacques Botherel (fra)   Andre Froidmont (bel)  
1969   Jean-Pierre Danguillaume (fra)   Paul Crapez (bel)   Jean-Pierre Boulard (fra)  
1970   Alain Nogues (fra)   Zygmunt Hanusik (pol)   Jean-Louis Danguillaume (fra)  
1971   Jean-Pierre Guitard (fra)   Wim Kelleners (ned)   Jean-Louis Danguillaume (fra)  
1972   Zygmunt Hanusik (pol)   Ryszard Szurkowski (pol)   Zbigniew Krzeszowiec (pol)  
1973   Patrick Beon (fra)   Michel Pollentier (bel)   Mieczyslaw Nowicki (pol)  
1974   Hubert Arbes (fra)   Luc Leman (bel)   Robert Thalmann (sui)  
1975   Jan Brzezny (pol)   Henk Mutsaars (ned)   Ryszard Szurkowski (pol)  
1976   Gerrie Van Gerwen (ned)   Christian Poirier (fra)   Henk Mutsaars (ned)  
1977   Michel Zuccarelli (fra)   Alain Mas (fra)   Didier Ramel (fra)  
1978   Gerard Le Dain (fra)   Pascal Herledan (fra)   Patrice Thevenard (fra)  
1979   Michel Larpe (fra)   Mark Pringle (usa)   Guardelli (ita)  
1980   Leon Dejits (urs)   Ad Wijnands (ned)   Frank Moons (ned)  
1981   Jan Jankiewicz (pol)   Alain Bizet (fra)   Wim Jennen (ned)  
1982   Yuri Petrov (urs)   Falk Boden (ger)   Oleg Klenikov (urs)  
1983   Mario Hernig (ger)   Bernd Dittert (ger)   Andrzej Mierzejewski (pol)  
1984   Jorg Stein (ger)   Richard Trinkler (sui)   Heinz Imboden (sui)  
1985   Jorg Stein (ger)   Ladislav Ferebauer (tch)   Frank Kuehn (ger)  
1986   Lesnek Stepniewski (pol)   Slawomir Krawczyk (pol)   Zdzislaw Wrona (pol)  
1987   Sergej Uslamin (rus)   Sergej Zmievsky (urs)   Igor Sumnikov (urs)  
1988   Olaf Jentzsch (ger)   Zbigniew Piatek (pol)   Roman Lyson (tch)  
1989   Guido Fulst (ger)   Sebastien Flicher (fra)   Josef Regec (cze)  
1990   Eric Knuvers (ned)   Bert Dietz (ger)   Christophe Faudot (fra)  
1991   Nicolas Aubier (fra)   Czeslaw Rajch (pol)   Valere Fillon (fra)  
1992   Jean-Christophe Currit (fra)   Stephane Boury (fra)   Gilles Maignan (fra)  
1993   Denis Marie (fra)   Laurent Roux (fra)   Christophe Le Roscouet (fra)  
1994   Carlo Meneghetti (fra)   Stephane Boury (fra)   Didier Faivre Pierret (fra)  
1995   Denis Marie (fra)   Stephane Barthe (fra)   Gennadi Mikhailov (rus)  
1996   Christophe Paulve (fra)   Arnaud Auguste (fra)   Sebastien Guenee (fra)  
1997   Stephane Boury (fra)   Torsten Nitsche (ger)   Arnaud Chauveau (fra)  
1998   Frederic Pontier (fra)   Coen Boerman (ned)   Philippe Mauduit (fra)  
1999   Thor Hushovd (nor)   Denis Dugouchet (fra)   Gabriel Rasch (nor)  
2000   Gisle Vikoyr (nor)   Carlo Meneghetti (fra)   Gabriel Rasch (nor)  
2001   Rudolf Wentzel (rsa)   Eric Baumann (ger)   Dimitri De Fauw (bel)  
2002   Samuel Gicquel (fra)   Philippe Gilbert (bel)   Lars Breiseth (nor)  
2003   Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (fra)   David Boucher (bel)   Morten Christiansen (den)  
2004   Tom Stubbe (bel)   Nicolas Roche (irl)   Fumiyuki Beppu (jpn)  
2005   Marc De Maar (ned)   Matej Stare (slo)   Hans Dekkers (ned)  
2006   Jacob Moe Rasmussen (den)   Mariusz Wiesiak (pol)   Jerome Bonnace (fra)  
2007   Alexandre Blain (fra)   Mitja Mahoric (slo)   Petr Bencik (cze)  
2008   Christofer Stevenson (swe)   Eladio Sanchez Prado (esp)   Jos Pronk (ned)  
2009   Dmitry Kosyakov (rus)   Vincent Dauga (fra)   Sven Vandousselaere (bel)  
2010   Mikhail Antonov (rus)   Benjamin Verraes (bel)   Tino Thömel (ger)  
2011   Anthony Saux (fra)   Pierre-Luc Périchon (fra)   Corentin Mauge (fra)  
2012   Andrey Solomennikov (rus)   Julian Kern (ger)   Rolf Nyborg Broge (den)  
2013   Tino Thömel (ger)   Timothy Dupont (bel)   Vegard Breen (nor)  
2014   Graham Briggs (gbr)   Rasmus Mygind (den)   Troels Rønning Vinther (den)  
2015   Romain Cardis (fra)   Dennis Bakker (ned)   Alexander Wetterhall (swe)  
2016   Patrick Schelling (sui)   Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (den)   Russell Downing (gbr)  
2017   Alexander Kamp Egested (den)   Troels Rønning Vinther (den)   Rasmus Guldhammer (den)  
2018   Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (den)   Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (den)   Josef Cerny (cze)  

2 victories: Denis Marie (fra), Jorg Stein (ger)