FLECHE ARDENNAISE
 
 Belgium
 

Palmares | More
Year   1   2   3  
Wavre - Liege
1966   Willy Vanneste (bel)   Emiel Coppens (bel)   Jos Van Hout (bel)  
1967   Valeer Van Sweevelt (bel)   Edward Weckx (bel)   Frans Mintjens (bel)  
1968   Roger De Vlaeminck (bel)   Ronny Van De Vijver (bel)   Emiel Cambre (bel)  
Fleche Ardennaise
1969   Joseph Bruyere (bel)   Etienne Antheunis (bel)   Emiel Cambre (bel)  
1970   Theophile Dockx (bel)   Eddy Verstraeten (bel)   Marcel Sannen (bel)  
1971   Luc Van Goidsenhoven (bel)   Louis Verreydt (bel)   Theophile Dockx (bel)  
1972   Gustaaf Hermans (bel)   Louis Verreydt (bel)   Theophile Dockx (bel)  
1973   Lieven Malfait (bel)   Ludo Noels (bel)   Theophile Dockx (bel)  
1974   Jos Gijsemans (bel)   Benny Schepmans (bel)   Henri Vandenbrande (bel)  
1975   Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke (bel)   Willy Van Den Ouweland (bel)   Leopold Verboven (bel)  
1976   Wim Myngheer (bel)   Rene Martens (bel)   Frank Hoste (bel)  
1977   Rene Martens (bel)   Guido Van Calster (bel)   Ortaire Goossens (bel)  
1978   Ronny Claes (bel)   Fons De Wolf (bel)   Maurice Van Heer (bel)  
1979   Daniel Plummer (bel)   Ronny Claes (bel)   Guy Nulens (bel)  
1980   Jan Nevens (bel)   Patrick Vermeulen (bel)   Luc De Decker (bel)  
1981   Danny Schoonbaert (bel)   Marc Van Den Brande (bel)   Patrick Hermans (bel)  
1982   Eric Vanderaerden (bel)   Noel Segers (bel)   Willem Van Eynde (bel)  
1983   Franky Van Oyen (bel)   Eric Van Lancker (bel)   Jules Dubois (bel)  
1984   Dirk Ghyselinck (bel)   Willy Boden (bel)   Luc Van Roy (bel)  
1985   Luc Ronsse (bel)   Benny Heylen (bel)   Paul Bernaert (bel)  
1986   Greg Moens (bel)   Patrick Roelandt (bel)   Edwig Van Hooydonck (bel)  
1987   Benny Heylen (bel)   Marc Mertens (bel)   Nico Roose (bel)  
1988   Johan Pauwels (bel)   Christian De Saeger (bel)   Jim Van De Laer (bel)  
1989   Eddy Bouwmans (ned)   Martien Kokkelkoren (ned)   Daniel Van Steenbergen (bel)  
1990   Bart Leysen (bel)   Tom Desmet (bel)   Marc Wauters (bel)  
1991   Stephane Galbois (fra)   Danny Alaerts (bel)   Anton Tak (ned)  
1992   Nico Desmet (bel)   Erwin Thijs (bel)   Jean-Pierre Dubois (bel)  
1993   Casper Van Der Meer (ned)   Kurt Van Lancker (bel)   Steven Van Aken (bel)  
1994   Steven Van Aken (bel)   Danny In `t Ven (bel)   Hendrik Van Dijck (bel)  
1995   Tony Bracke (bel)   Laurent Lefèvre (fra)   Mario Aerts (bel)  
1996   Benoit Salmon (fra)   Marc Streel (bel)   Patrice Halgand (fra)  
1997   Christian Henn (ger)   Ludo Dierckxsens (bel)   Frank Corvers (bel)  
1998   Erwin Thijs (bel)   Carlo Bomans (bel)   Tom Stremersch (bel)  
1999   Pierrick Fédrigo (fra)   Wesley Theunis (bel)   Kevin Hulsmans (bel)  
2000   Thomas Voeckler (fra)   Johan Dekkers (bel)   Anthony Charteau (fra)  
2001   Ruslan Gryschenko (ukr)   Andrey Kashechkin (kaz)   David Plas (bel)  
2002   Ruslan Gryschenko (ukr)   Geoffroy Lequatre (fra)   Sergey Lagutin (rus)  
2003   Jukka Vastaranta (fin)   Maxim Iglinsky (kaz)   Mathieu Heijboer (ned)  
2004   Jeremy Yates (nzl)   Sven Nevens (bel)   Jean-Paul Simon (bel)  
2005   Francis De Greef (bel)   James Lewis Perry (rsa)   Gianni Meersman (bel)  
2006   Gil Suray (bel)   Geert Steurs (bel)   Pieter Jacobs (bel)  
2007   Sebastien Delfosse (bel)   Jean-Marc Bideau (fra)   Florian Guillou (fra)  
2008   Jan Bakelants (bel)   Aurelien Duval (fra)   Guillaume Bonnafond (fra)  
2009   Sander Armée (bel)   Laurens De Vreese (bel)   Fabio Polazzi (bel)  
2010   Thomas Degand (bel)   Nikita Stalnov (kaz)   Laurens De Vreese (bel)  
2011   Zico Waeytens (bel)   Michael Savo (bel)   Kenneth Vanbilsen (bel)  
2012   Clement L`Hotellerie (fra)   Jimmy Janssens (bel)   Sander Helven (bel)  
2013   Silvan Dillier (sui)   Tom Dernies (bel)   Dimitri Claeys (bel)  
2014   Stefan Küng (sui)   Loic Vliegen (bel)   Boris Dron (bel)  
2015   Loic Vliegen (bel)   Gaetan Bille (bel)   Sam Oomen (ned)  
2016   Jeroen Meijers (ned)   Brecht Dhaene (bel)   James Shaw (gbr)  
2017   Harm Vanhoucke (bel)   Stephen Williams (gbr)   Lennert Teugels (bel)  
2018   Cees Bol (ned)   Jimmy Janssens (bel)   Sjoerd Bax (ned)  

2 victories: Ruslan Gryschenko (ukr)