NC NORWAY ITT
 
 Norway
 

Palmares | More
Year   1   2   3  
1978   Unni Larsen (nor)   U. Hammerstad (nor)   May-Britt Nilsen (nor)  
1980   Elisabeth Fagernes (nor)   Nina Søbye (nor)   May-Britt Nilsen (nor)  
1981   Liv Hegstad (nor)   Lisbeth Korsmo (nor)   Elisabeth Fagernes (nor)  
1982   Unni Larsen (nor)   Liv Hegstad (nor)   Lisbeth Korsmo (nor)  
1984   Unni Larsen (nor)   Nina Søbye (nor)   Hege Stendahl (nor)  
1992   Monica Valen-Valvik (nor)   Gunhild Örn (nor)   Ingunn Bollerud (nor)  
1993   Monica Valen-Valvik (nor)   Ingunn Bollerud (nor)   May-Britt Våland (nor)  
1994   May-Britt Våland (nor)   Monica Valen-Valvik (nor)   Gunhild Örn (nor)  
1995   May-Britt Våland (nor)   Jorunn Kvalø (nor)   Aud-Kari Berg (nor)  
1996   Ingunn Bollerud (nor)   Ragnhild Kostøl-Haug (nor)   Jorunn Kvalø (nor)  
1997   Monica Valen-Valvik (nor)   Jorunn Kvalø (nor)   Solrunn Flataas (nor)  
1998   Wenche Stensvold (nor)   Monica Valen-Valvik (nor)   Jorunn Kvalø (nor)  
1999   Solrunn Flataas (nor)   Wenche Stensvold (nor)   Anne-Kristine Tyssoe (nor)  
2000   Wenche Stensvold (nor)   Solrunn Flataas (nor)   Ingunn Bollerud (nor)  
2001   Solrunn Flataas (nor)   Jorunn Kvalø (nor)   Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå (nor)  
2002   Solrunn Flataas (nor)   Anita Valen-De Vries (nor)   Wenche Stensvold (nor)  
2003   Anita Valen-De Vries (nor)   Linn Torp (nor)   Camilla Hott Johansen (nor)  
2004   Anita Valen-De Vries (nor)   Anette Lysebo (nor)   Camilla Hott Johansen (nor)  
2005   Anita Valen-De Vries (nor)   Camilla Hott Johansen (nor)   Gunn Hilleren (nor)  
2006   Anny Hauglid (nor)   Camilla Hott Johansen (nor)   Gunn Hilleren (nor)  
2007   Anita Valen-De Vries (nor)   Elin Fylkesnes (nor)   Gunn Hilleren (nor)  
2008   Anita Valen-De Vries (nor)   Elin Fylkesnes (nor)   Anny Hauglid (nor)  
2009   Gunn Hilleren (nor)   Bjorg-Eva Jensen (nor)   Elin Fylkesnes (nor)  
2010   Gunn Hilleren (nor)   Elin Fylkesnes (nor)   Thrude Karlsen (Natholmen) (nor)  
2011   Camilla Hott Johansen (nor)   Bjorg-Eva Jensen (nor)   Lise Nostvold (nor)  
2012   Lise Nostvold (nor)   Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen (nor)   Tina Andreassen (nor)  
2013   Tina Andreassen (nor)   Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen (nor)   Hildegunn Gjertrud Hovdenak (nor)  
2014   Thrude Karlsen (Natholmen) (nor)   Tina Andreassen (nor)   Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen (nor)  
2015   Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen (nor)   Marie Elise Ommundsen (nor)   Thrude Karlsen (Natholmen) (nor)  
2016   Vita Heine (Peterson) (nor)   Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen (nor)   Miriam Bjørnsrud (nor)  
2017   Vita Heine (Peterson) (nor)   Thea Thorsen (nor)   Katrine Aalerud (nor)  
2018   Line Marie Gulliksen (nor)   Thea Thorsen (nor)   Vita Heine (Peterson) (nor)  

5 victories: Anita Valen-De Vries (nor)
3 victories: Solrunn Flataas (nor), Unni Larsen (nor), Monica Valen-Valvik (nor)
2 victories: Vita Heine (Peterson) (nor), Gunn Hilleren (nor), Wenche Stensvold (nor), May-Britt Våland (nor)