RHEINLAND-PFALZ RUNDFAHRT
 
 Germany
 

Palmares | More
Year   1   2   3  
1966   Ortwin Czarnowski (ger)  
1967   Martin Gombert (ger)  
1968   Ortwin Czarnowski (ger)   Harrie Jansen (ned)   G. Mayer (ger)  
1969   Fedor Den Hertog (ned)   Johannes Knab (ger)   Andreas Troche (ger)  
1970   Karl-Heinz Müddemann (ger)   Popke Oosterhof (ned)   Tino Tabak (ned)  
1971   Dieter Koslar (ger)   Algis Oleknavicius (ger)   Hennie Kuiper (ned)  
1972   Karl-Heinz Küster (ger)   Andreas Troche (ger)   Erwin Tischler (ger)  
1973   Peter Weibel (ger)   Erwin Derlick (ger)   Jørgen Hansen (den)  
1974   Aad Van Den Hoek (ned)   Klaus-Peter Thaler (ger)   Fons Van Katwijk (ned)  
1975   Thorleif Andresen (nor)   Jostein Wilmann (nor)   Frits Schur (ned)  
1976   Mieczyslaw Nowicki (pol)   Jan Faltyn (pol)   Frits Schur (ned)  
1977   Krzysztof Sujka (pol)   Czeslaw Lang (pol)   Mieczyslaw Nowicki (pol)  
1978   Theo De Rooy (ned)   Peter Weibel (ger)   Jo Maas (ned)  
1979   Jostein Wilmann (nor)   Uwe Bolten (ger)   Theo De Rooy (ned)  
1980   James Moeller (den)   Dag-Erik Pedersen (nor)   Johnny Broers (ned)  
1981   Ladislav Ferebauer (tch)   Jan Jankiewicz (pol)   James Moeller (den)  
1982   Helmut Wechselberger (aut)   Andrej Vedernikov (urs)   Andreas Petermann (ger)  
1983   Dan Radtke (ger)   Milan Jurco (tch)   Peter Hilse (ger)  
1984   Milan Jurco (tch)   Werner Stauff (ger)   Vladimir Kozarek (tch)  
1985   Olaf Ludwig (ger)   Helmut Wechselberger (aut)   Jiri Skoda (tch)  
1986   Thomas Barth (ger)   Olaf Ludwig (ger)   Atle Kvalsvoll (nor)  
1987   Mario Kummer (ger)   Arvid Tammesalu (urs)   Arno Wohlfahrter (aut)  
1988   Christian Henn (ger)   Roman Kreuziger (cze)   Udo Bölts (ger)  
1989   Joachim Halupczok (pol)  
1990   Kai Hundertmark (ger)  
1991   Gerd Audehm (ger)  
1992   Gerd Audehm (ger)  
1993   Bert Dietz (ger)  
1994   Cedric Vasseur (fra)   Heiko Latocha (ger)   Lars-Kristian Johnsen (nor)  
1995   Joern Reuss (ger)   Svein-Gaute Hoelestoel (nor)   Jens Voigt (ger)  
1996   Olaf Ludwig (ger)   Michael Blaudzun (den)   Dariusz Baranowski (pol)  
1997   Dainis Ozols (lat)   Mikael Holst Kyneb (den)   Andreas Kappes (ger)  
1998   Lance Armstrong (usa)   Mariano Piccoli (ita)   Steffen Kjaergaard (nor)  
1999   Marc Wauters (bel)   Erik Dekker (ned)   Artur Babaitsev (rus)  
2000   Marc Wauters (bel)   Romans Vainsteins (lat)   Markus Zberg (sui)  
2001   Erik Dekker (ned)   Michael Boogerd (ned)   Mario Aerts (bel)  
2002   Ronny Scholz (ger)   Christian Pfannberger (aut)   Christian Werner (ger)  
2003   Daniele Nardello (ita)   Fabian Wegmann (ger)   Axel Merckx (bel)  
2004   Björn Glasner (ger)   Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (col)   Ronny Scholz (ger)  
2005   Michael Rich (ger)   Fabian Wegmann (ger)   Stefan Schumacher (ger)  
2006   Rene Haselbacher (aut)   Pablo Urtasun Perez (esp)   Thomas Ziegler (ger)  
2007   Gerald Ciolek (ger)   Luca Celli (ita)   Johan Coenen (bel)  

2 victories: Gerd Audehm (ger), Ortwin Czarnowski (ger), Olaf Ludwig (ger), Marc Wauters (bel)