CLASICA A LOS PUERTOS
 
 Spain
 

Palmares | More
Year   1   2   3  
1920   Enrique Pimoulier (esp)   Ramon Valentin (esp)   Miguel Garcia (esp)  
1923   Miguel Garcia (esp)   Guillermo Anton (esp)   Miguel Serrano (esp)  
1924   Guillermo Anton (esp)   Miguel Garcia (esp)   Feliciano Gomez (esp)  
1925   Telmo Garcia (esp)   Feliciano Gomez (esp)   Demetrio Del Val (esp)  
1928   Telmo Garcia (esp)   Eduardo Garcia (esp)   Ricardo Montero Hernandez (esp)  
1929   Manuel Lopez (esp)   Luis Grossocordon (esp)   Carlos Lopez De La Torre (esp)  
1930   Manuel Lopez (esp)   Carlos Lopez De La Torre (esp)   Francisco Mula (esp)  
1931   Francisco Llana Deblas (esp)   Saturnino Alonso (esp)   Carlos Lopez De La Torre (esp)  
1932   Ricardo Montero Hernandez (esp)   Vicente Trueba Perez (esp)   Manuel Lopez (esp)  
1933   Francisco Llana Deblas (esp)   Jose Mendez Pinzales (esp)   Eusebio Bastida (esp)  
1934   Vicente Carretero (esp)   Bernardo De Castro (esp)   Manuel Ruiz Trillo (esp)  
1935   Antonio Montes (esp)   Bernardo De Castro (esp)   Ricardo Montero Hernandez (esp)  
1936   Antonio Montes (esp)   Fermin Trueba Perez (esp)   Antonio Escuriet (esp)  
1939   Fermin Trueba Perez (esp)   Francisco Goenaga (esp)   Delio Rodriguez Barros (esp)  
1940   Mariano Canardo Lacasta (esp)   Antonio Martin (esp)   Delio Rodriguez Barros (esp)  
1944   Julian Berrendero Martin (esp)   Martin Mancisidor (esp)   Vicente Carretero (esp)  
1945   Vicente Miro (esp)   Jose Gandara (esp)   Jose Lizarralde (esp)  
1947   Julian Berrendero Martin (esp)   Delio Rodriguez Barros (esp)   Joaquin Jimenez (esp)  
1949   Miguel Gual Bauza (esp)   Antonio Gelabert Amengual (esp)   Jose Escolano (esp)  
1950   Bernardo Ruiz Navarette (esp)   Julian Aguirrezabal Gallastegui (esp)   Jorge Vallmitjana (arg)  
1951   Bernardo Ruiz Navarette (esp)   Antonio Gelabert Amengual (esp)   Manolo Rodriguez Barros (esp)  
1952   Antonio Gelabert Amengual (esp)   Jose Serra Gil (esp)   Julian Aguirrezabal Gallastegui (esp)  
1953   Mariano Corrales (esp)   Bernardo Ruiz Navarette (esp)   Miguel Bover Pons (esp)  
1954   Francisco Masip Llop (esp)   Federico Bahamontes (esp)   Bernardo Ruiz Navarette (esp)  
1955   Federico Bahamontes (esp)   Francisco Masip Llop (esp)   Francisco Alomar Florit (esp)  
Juan Bibiloni Frau (esp)  
Jose Bravo Garrido (esp)  
Jaime Calucho Mestres (esp)  
Gabriel Company Bauza (esp)  
Juan Crespo Hita (esp)  
Gonzalo Fuertes (esp)  
Vittorio Garcia (esp)  
Jose Gomez Del Moral (esp)  
Pedro Guzman (esp)  
Emilio Hernan (esp)  
Jose Herrero Berrendero (esp)  
Jesus LoroƱo Artega (esp)  
Jose Mateo Gil (esp)  
Francisco Moreno (esp)  
Domingo Pineiro (esp)  
Emilio Rodriguez Barros (esp)  
Manolo Rodriguez Barros (esp)  
Andres Trobat Garcia (esp)  
1956   Gabriel Company Bauza (esp)   Miguel Chacon (esp)   Carmelo Morales Erostarbe (esp)  
1962   Gines Garcia Peran (esp)   Antonio Saban Torrego (esp)   Santos Ruiz Bermudez (esp)  
1963   Jose Antonio Momene Campo (esp)   Carlos Echevarria Zudaire (esp)   Antonio Blanco Martinez (esp)  
1964   Jose Antonio Momene Campo (esp)   Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez (esp)   Antonio Suarez Vasquez (esp)  
1966   Jesus Aranzabal Ojanguren (esp)   Angelino Soler Romaguera (esp)   Aurelio Gonzalez Puente (esp)  
1967   Jose-Luis Uribezubia Velar (esp)   Gabino Erenozaga Lejarreta (esp)   Eugenio Lisarde Perez (esp)  
1968   Nemesio Jimenez Garrido (esp)   Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez (esp)   Gabriel Mascaro Febrer (esp)  
1969   Jose-Luis Abilleira Balboa (esp)   German Martin Saez (esp)   Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez (esp)  
1973   Ventura Diaz Arrey (esp)   Jose-Luis Uribezubia Velar (esp)   Domingo Perurena Tellechea (esp)  
1974   Jose-Luis Uribezubia Velar (esp)   Ventura Diaz Arrey (esp)   Jose Freitas Martins (por)  
1975   Domingo Perurena Tellechea (esp)   Sebastian Pozo Fontivero (esp)   Javier-Francisco Elorriaga Iturriagagoitia (esp)  
1977   Miguel Maria Lasa Orguia (esp)   Anastasio Greciano Greciano (esp)   Fernando Cabrero Martinez (esp)  
1979   Angel Lopez Del Alamo (esp)   Angel Arroyo Lanchas (esp)   Eduardo Chozas Olmo (esp)  
1980   Angel Arroyo Lanchas (esp)  
1982   Vicente Belda Vicedo (esp)   Nicolai Kosyakov (urs)   Ignacio Juan Fandos Araguete (esp)  
1983   Jose-Luis Laguia Martinez (esp)   Antonio Coll Pontanilla (esp)   Eduardo Chozas Olmo (esp)  
1984   Ignacio Gaston Crespo (esp)   Juan Fernandez Martin (esp)   Raimund Dietzen (ger)  
1985   Juan Fernandez Martin (esp)   Ignacio Gaston Crespo (esp)   Antonio Coll Pontanilla (esp)  
1986   Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez (esp)   Alirio Chizabas Torres (col)   Juan Tomas Martinez Gutierrez (esp)  
1987   Roberto Cordoba Asensi (esp)   Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez (esp)   Jesus Rodriguez Magro (esp)  
1988   Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez (esp)   Jesus Rodriguez Magro (esp)   Miguel-Angel Martinez Torres (esp)  
1989   Jokin Mujika Aramburu (esp)   Francisco Antequera Alabau (esp)   Marco Giovannetti (ita)  
1990   Stephen Hodge (aus)   Enrique Aja Cagigas (esp)   Eduardo Ruiz Santamaria (esp)  
1991   Pedro Delgado Robledo (esp)   Piotr Ugrumov (lat)   Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez (esp)  
1992   Nestor Mora Zarate (col)   Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez (esp)   Eduardo Chozas Olmo (esp)  
1993   Miguel Indurain Larraya (esp)   Antonio Martin Velasco (esp)   Angel-Yesid Camargo Ochoa (col)  
1994   Fernando Escartin Coti (esp)   Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez (esp)   Carmelo Miranda Gonzalez (esp)  
1995   Angel Luis Casero Moreno (esp)   Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez (esp)   Manuel Fernandez Gines (esp)  
1996   Fernando Escartin Coti (esp)   Miguel Indurain Larraya (esp)   Federico Munoz Fernandez (col)  
1997   Manuel Beltran Martinez (esp)   Jose-Manuel Uria Gonzalez (esp)   Roberto Heras Hernandez (esp)  
1998   Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez (esp)   Eleuterio Anguita Hinojosa (esp)   Roberto Heras Hernandez (esp)  
1999   Miguel-Angel Martin Perdiguero (esp)   Igor Flores Galarza (esp)   Angel Luis Casero Moreno (esp)  
2000   Francisco Mancebo Perez (esp)   Fernando Escartin Coti (esp)   Roberto Heras Hernandez (esp)  
2001   Santiago Botero Echeverry (col)   Juan-Miguel Mercado Martin (esp)   Oscar Sevilla Rivera (esp)  
2002   Josep Jufre Pou (esp)   Adolfo Garcia Quesada (esp)   Oscar Sevilla Rivera (esp)  
2003   Denis Menchov (rus)   Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez (esp)   Pedro Arreitunandia Quintero (esp)  
2004   Jorge Ferrio Luque (esp)   Carlos Golbano Garcia (esp)   Gustavo Cesar Veloso (esp)  
2005   Xavier Zandio Echaide (esp)   Carlos Castano Panadero (esp)   Jose Luis Martinez Jimenez (esp)  
2006   Ruben Plaza Molina (esp)   Jon Bru Pascal (esp)   Eladio Jimenez Sanchez (esp)  
2007   Hector Guerra Garcia (esp)   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (esp)   Daniel Moreno Fernandez (esp)  
2008   Levi Leipheimer (usa)   Alberto Contador Velasco (esp)   Diego Gallego Arnaiz (esp)  

2 victories: Julian Berrendero Martin (esp), Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez (esp), Fernando Escartin Coti (esp), Telmo Garcia (esp), Francisco Llana Deblas (esp), Manuel Lopez (esp), Jose Antonio Momene Campo (esp), Antonio Montes (esp), Bernardo Ruiz Navarette (esp), Jose-Luis Uribezubia Velar (esp)