POREC TROPHY
 
 Croatia
 

Palmares | More
Year   1   2   3  
2000   Endrio Leoni (ita)   John Den Braber (ned)   Crescenzo D`Amore (ita)  
2000   Endrio Leoni (ita)   Kevin Hulsmans (bel)   Raffaele Bosi (ita)  
2000   Flavio Zandarin (ita)   Michael Skelde (den)   Rajko Petek (slo)  
2000   Martin Hvastija (slo)   Nicki Sørensen (den)   Danny Jonasson (den)  
2000   Tomas Konecny (cze)   Danny Jonasson (den)   Igor Kranjec (slo)  
2001   Vladimir Miholjevic (cro)   Morten Petersen (den)   Dean Podgornik (slo)  
2001   Zoran Klemencic (slo)   Milan Erzen (slo)   Arno Kaspret (aut)  
2001   Andrus Aug (est)   Jan Bratkowski (ger)   Arno Kaspret (aut)  
2001   Jan Bratkowski (ger)   Branko Filip (slo)   Alexander Fedenko (ukr)  
2001   Lubor Tesar (cze)   Martin Derganc (slo)   Arno Kaspret (aut)  
2002   Volodymyr Bileka (ukr)   Luigi Giambelli (ita)   Bostjan Mervar (slo)  
2002   Yaroslav Popovych (ukr)   Volodymyr Bileka (ukr)   Michal Precechtel (cze)  
2002   Bostjan Mervar (slo)   Oscar Cavagnis (ita)   Yaroslav Popovych (ukr)  
2002   Andrus Aug (est)   Allan Davis (aus)   Michal Precechtel (cze)  
2002   Hrvoje Miholjevic (cro)   Jacob Gramm Nielsen (den)   Bostjan Mervar (slo)  
2002   Fraser McMaster (nzl)   Piotr Wadecki (pol)   Jindrich Vana (cze)  
2003   Angelo Ciccone (ita)   Radoslav Rogina (cro)   Michele Maccanti (ita)  
2003   Bostjan Mervar (slo)   Jurgen Van Den Broeck (bel)   Giario Ermeti (ita)  
2003   Alexei Shchebeline (rus)   Miran Kelner (slo)   Kristjan Fajt (slo)  
2004   Matej Stare (slo)   Gabor Arany (hun)   Stefan Schumacher (ger)  
2005   Jochen Summer (aut)   Borut Bozic (slo)   Frantisek Rabon (cze)  
2006   Simon Spilak (slo)   Matej Stare (slo)   Borut Bozic (slo)  
2007   Marko Kump (slo)   Grega Bole (slo)   Ivan Fanelli (ita)  
2008   Aldo Ino Ilesic (slo)   Alexander Kristoff (nor)   Marko Kump (slo)  
2009   Ole Havardsholm (nor)   Sergey Kolesnikov (rus)   Hrvoje Miholjevic (cro)  
2010   Matej Gnezda (slo)   Radoslav Rogina (cro)   Matej Stare (slo)  
2011   Blaz Jarc (slo)   Marco Haller (aut)   Jure Zrimsek (slo)  
2012   Matej Mugerli (slo)   Matej Gnezda (slo)   Luka Mezgec (slo)  
2013   Matej Mugerli (slo)   Riccardo Zoidl (aut)   Marco Benfatto (ita)  
2014   Maksym Averin (aze)   Daniel Biedermann (aut)   Matej Mugerli (slo)  
2015   Marko Kump (slo)   Erik Baska (svk)   Maksym Averin (aze)  
2016   Matej Mugerli (slo)   Jan Tratnik (slo)   Daniel Auer (aut)  
2017   Matej Mugerli (slo)   Russell Downing (gbr)   Ian Bibby (gbr)  
2018   Emils Liepins (lat)   Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (den)   Dusan Rajovic (srb)  

4 victories: Matej Mugerli (slo)
2 victories: Andrus Aug (est), Marko Kump (slo), Endrio Leoni (ita), Bostjan Mervar (slo)