NC SPAIN
 
 Spain
 

Palmares | More
Year   1   2   3  
1979   Mercedes Ateca (esp)   Bianca Gil (esp)   Maria-Victoria Fustero (esp)  
1980   Mercedes Ateca (esp)  
1981   Mercedes Ateca (esp)   Cati Tugores (esp)   Margarita Gornals (esp)  
1982   Carolina Sagarmendi (esp)  
1983   Carolina Sagarmendi (esp)  
1984   Maria Luisa Izquierdo (esp)   Mercedes Ateca (esp)   Carolina Sagarmendi (esp)  
1985   Maria Mora Cicera (esp)  
1986   Magdalena Rigo (esp)  
1987   Maria Luisa Izquierdo (esp)   Maria Mora Cicera (esp)   Raquel Aberasturi (esp)  
1988   Immaculada De Carlos (esp)   Consuelo Alvarez Garcia (esp)   Josune Gorostidi (esp)  
1989   Consuelo Alvarez Garcia (esp)   Josune Gorostidi (esp)   Teodora Ruano Sanchon (esp)  
1990   Conchita Carballeda (esp)   Raquel Aberasturi (esp)   Belen Cuevas Lopez (esp)  
1991   Josune Gorostidi (esp)   Ainhoa Artolazabal Royo (esp)   Conchita Carballeda (esp)  
1992   Ainhoa Artolazabal Royo (esp)   Conchita Carballeda (esp)   Belen Cuevas Lopez (esp)  
1993   Alicia Amezgaray (esp)   Margarita Fullana Riera (esp)   Joana Somarriba Arrola (esp)  
1994   Joana Somarriba Arrola (esp)   Fatima Blazquez Lozano (esp)   Berta Fernandez Anzuola (esp)  
1995   Maria Jose Lopez (esp)   Rosario Corral Diaz (esp)   Izasqun Bengoa Perez (esp)  
1996   Izasqun Bengoa Perez (esp)   Teodora Ruano Sanchon (esp)   Joana Somarriba Arrola (esp)  
1997   Izasqun Bengoa Perez (esp)   Rosa Maria Bravo Soba (esp)   Joana Somarriba Arrola (esp)  
1998   Rosa Maria Bravo Soba (esp)   Izasqun Bengoa Perez (esp)   Berta Fernandez Anzuola (esp)  
1999   Margarita Fullana Riera (esp)   Rosa Maria Bravo Soba (esp)   Teodora Ruano Sanchon (esp)  
2000   Maria Mercedes Cagigas Amedo (esp)   Rosa Maria Bravo Soba (esp)   Marta Vilajosana Andreu (esp)  
2001   Teodora Ruano Sanchon (esp)   Ana Ramirez Bauxel (esp)   Maria Isabel Moreno Allue (esp)  
2002   Arantzatzu Azpiroz Azpiroz (esp)   Ana Ramirez Bauxel (esp)   Maria Mercedes Cagigas Amedo (esp)  
2003   Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage (esp)   Rosa Maria Bravo Soba (esp)   Joana Somarriba Arrola (esp)  
2004   Ana Ramirez Bauxel (esp)   Fatima Blazquez Lozano (esp)   Arantzatzu Azpiroz Azpiroz (esp)  
2005   Maria Isabel Moreno Allue (esp)   Leticia Gil Parra (esp)   Debora Galvez Lopez (esp)  
2006   Maria Isabel Moreno Allue (esp)   Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage (esp)   Cristina Alcalde Huertanos (esp)  
2007   Maria Isabel Moreno Allue (esp)   Marta Vilajosana Andreu (esp)   Arantzatzu Azpiroz Azpiroz (esp)  
2008   Itsaso Leunda Coni (esp)   Fatima Blazquez Lozano (esp)   Judit Masdeu Cort (esp)  
2009   Marta Vilajosana Andreu (esp)   Belen Lopez Morales (esp)   Leticia Gil Parra (esp)  
2010   Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro (esp)   Debora Galvez Lopez (esp)   Rosa Maria Bravo Soba (esp)  
2011   Rosa Maria Bravo Soba (esp)   Ana Ramirez Bauxel (esp)   Silvia Tirado Marquez (esp)  
2012   Anna Sanchis Chafer (esp)   Ana Ramirez Bauxel (esp)   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez (esp)  
2013   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez (esp)   Maria Noriega Belausteguigoitia (esp)   Lucia Gonzalez Blanco (esp)  
2014   Ana Ramirez Bauxel (esp)   Irene San Sebastian Lasa (esp)   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (esp)  
2015   Anna Sanchis Chafer (esp)   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez (esp)   Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (esp)  
2016   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas (esp)   Anna Sanchis Chafer (esp)   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (esp)  
2017   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (esp)   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas (esp)   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez (esp)  
2018   Eider Merino Cortazar (esp)   Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez (esp)   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas (esp)  

3 victories: Mercedes Ateca (esp), Maria Isabel Moreno Allue (esp)
2 victories: Izasqun Bengoa Perez (esp), Rosa Maria Bravo Soba (esp), Maria Luisa Izquierdo (esp), Ana Ramirez Bauxel (esp), Carolina Sagarmendi (esp), Anna Sanchis Chafer (esp)