NC SPAIN ITT
 
 Spain
 

Palmares | More
Year   1   2   3  
1994   Izasqun Bengoa Perez (esp)   Nuria Florencio CabrĂ© (esp)   Ainhoa Artolazabal Royo (esp)  
1995   Teodora Ruano Sanchon (esp)   Nuria Florencio CabrĂ© (esp)   Izasqun Bengoa Perez (esp)  
1996   Joana Somarriba Arrola (esp)   Teodora Ruano Sanchon (esp)   Izasqun Bengoa Perez (esp)  
1997   Izasqun Bengoa Perez (esp)   Joana Somarriba Arrola (esp)   Teodora Ruano Sanchon (esp)  
1998   Teodora Ruano Sanchon (esp)   Izasqun Bengoa Perez (esp)   Marta Vilajosana Andreu (esp)  
1999   Teodora Ruano Sanchon (esp)   Gema Pascual Torrecilla (esp)   Marta Vilajosana Andreu (esp)  
2000   Teodora Ruano Sanchon (esp)   Gema Pascual Torrecilla (esp)   Ruth Martinez Gomez (esp)  
2001   Teodora Ruano Sanchon (esp)   Gema Pascual Torrecilla (esp)   Ruth Martinez Gomez (esp)  
2002   Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage (esp)   Teodora Ruano Sanchon (esp)   Marta Vilajosana Andreu (esp)  
2003   Teodora Ruano Sanchon (esp)   Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage (esp)   Maria Isabel Moreno Allue (esp)  
2004   Teodora Ruano Sanchon (esp)   Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage (esp)   Maria Mercedes Cagigas Amedo (esp)  
2005   Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage (esp)   Teodora Ruano Sanchon (esp)   Maria Isabel Moreno Allue (esp)  
2006   Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage (esp)   Maria Isabel Moreno Allue (esp)   Marta Vilajosana Andreu (esp)  
2007   Maria Isabel Moreno Allue (esp)   Marta Vilajosana Andreu (esp)   Gema Pascual Torrecilla (esp)  
2009   Debora Galvez Lopez (esp)   Gema Pascual Torrecilla (esp)   Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro (esp)  
2010   Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro (esp)   Rosa Maria Bravo Soba (esp)   Debora Galvez Lopez (esp)  
2011   Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage (esp)   Anna Sanchis Chafer (esp)   Belen Lopez Morales (esp)  
2012   Anna Sanchis Chafer (esp)   Maria Noriega Belausteguigoitia (esp)   Belen Lopez Morales (esp)  
2013   Anna Sanchis Chafer (esp)   Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro (esp)   Belen Lopez Morales (esp)  
2014   Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro (esp)   Belen Lopez Morales (esp)   Ana Ramirez Bauxel (esp)  
2015   Anna Sanchis Chafer (esp)   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (esp)   Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro (esp)  
2016   Anna Sanchis Chafer (esp)   Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez (esp)   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas (esp)  
2017   Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (esp)   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas (esp)   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (esp)  
2018   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas (esp)   Eider Merino Cortazar (esp)   Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (esp)  

7 victories: Teodora Ruano Sanchon (esp)
4 victories: Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage (esp), Anna Sanchis Chafer (esp)
2 victories: Izasqun Bengoa Perez (esp), Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro (esp)