DORPENOMLOOP RUCPHEN
 
 Netherlands
Note:  
 

Palmares | More
Year   1   2   3  
1986   Ton Akkermans (ned)   Gerrie Smit (ned)   Patrick Bol (ned)  
1987   Patrick Tolhoek (ned)   Johnny Broers (ned)   Adrie Kools (ned)  
1988   Rob Bijvank (ned)   Hennie Beijer (ned)   Ruud Brouwers (ned)  
1989   Jannes Slendebroek (ned)   Jos Bol (ned)   Freddy Wolsink (ned)  
1990   Wietse Veenstra (ned)   Rob Mulders (ned)   Frank Van Veenendaal (ned)  
1991   Wietse Veenstra (ned)   Gino Jansen (ned)   Anton Tak (ned)  
1992   Peter Heeren (ned)   Corne Van Rijen (ned)   Steven De Jongh (ned)  
1993   Jeroen Blijlevens (ned)   Wietse Veenstra (ned)   Jan Boven (ned)  
1994   Rob Compas (ned)   Roger Vaessen (ned)   Jan Boven (ned)  
1995   Sandro Bijnen (ned)   Louis De Koning (ned)   Jeroen Hermes (ned)  
1999   Ronald Van Der Tang (ned)   John Den Braber (ned)   Sander Olijve (ned)  
2000   Wilco Zuyderwijk (ned)   Jan Hordijk (ned)   Jarno Vanfrachem (bel)  
2001   Jan Schilder (ned)   Pascal Hermes (ned)   Lex Nederlof (ned)  
2002   Martin Van Steen (ned)   Arthur Farenhout (ned)   Edward Farenhout (ned)  
2003   Francois Franse (ned)   Julien Smink (ned)   Marco Bos (ned)  
2004   Roy Curvers (ned)   Arthur Farenhout (ned)   Tom De Meyer (bel)  
2005   Fulco Van Gulik (ned)   Niki Terpstra (ned)   Marvin Van Der Pluijm (ned)  
2006   Peter Woestenberg (ned)   Sjoerd Botter (ned)   John Den Engelsman (ned)  
2007   Reinier Honig (ned)   Lieuwe Westra (ned)   Fulco Van Gulik (ned)  
2008   Arne Hassink (ned)   Rudy Vriend (ned)   Luc Hagenaars (ned)  
2009   Johan Landström (swe)   Sjoerd Botter (ned)   Marco Bos (ned)  
2010   Barry Markus (ned)   Jorne Videler (ned)   Jelle Mannaerts (bel)  
2011   Barry Markus (ned)   Moreno Hofland (ned)   Steve Schets (bel)  
2012   Giorgio Brambilla (ita)   Patrick Clausen (den)   Angelo Furlan (ita)  
2013   Dylan Van Baarle (ned)   Daniel McLay (gbr)   Fabio Andre Tomas Silvestre (por)  
2014   Michael Carbel Svendgaard (den)   Daniel McLay (gbr)   Johim Ariesen (ned)  
2015   Floris Gerts (ned)   Tijmen Eising (ned)   Elmar Reinders (ned)  
2016   Aidis Kruopis (ltu)   Antoine Demoitie (bel)   Coen Vermeltfoort (ned)  
2017   Maarten Van Trijp (ned)   Fabio Jakobsen (ned)   Raymond Kreder (ned)  
2018   Mikkel Bjerg (den)   Rune Herregodts (bel)   Maarten Van Trijp (ned)  

2 victories: Barry Markus (ned), Wietse Veenstra (ned)