CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.  
22/2-4/3   Rapport Tour  
Winner: Michael Andersson
   NE  
1/3   GP Fayt-le-Franc  
Winner: Johan Capiot
   NE  
1-5/3   Ronde van Murcia  
Winner: Adriano Baffi
   2.4  
4/3   Vlaamse Pijl  
Winner: Patrick Roelandt
   Am.  
4/3   Ster van Zwolle  
Winner: Niels Boogaard
   Am.  
5/3   Omloop van de Westhoek  
Winner: Danny Jonckheere
   Am.  
5/3   Brussel - Zepperen  
Winner: Ludo Giesberts
   Am.  
5/3   Omloop van de Houtse Linies  
Winner: Allard Engels
   Am.  
5-12/3   Paris - Nice  
Winner: Laurent Jalabert
   2.1  
8-15/3   Tirreno - Adriatico  
Winner: Stefano Colage
   2.1  
9-12/3   Redlands Classic  
Winner: Scott Moninger
   NE  
11/3   GP Victor Bodson  
Winner: Glenn D`Hollander
   Am.  
11/3   Paris - Troyes  
Winner: Denis Moretti
   Am.  
11/3   Dorpenomloop Rucphen  
Winner: Sandro Bijnen
   Am.  
11/3   Ronde van Zuid-Holland  
Winner: Rik Rutgers
   Am.  
11/3   Ronde van Groningen  
Winner: Renger Ypenburg
   Am.  
11/3   GP Chiasso  
Winner: Beat Huber
   NE  
11-19/3   Clasico RCN  
Winner: Raul-Alexander Montana Herrera
   2.5  
11-26/3   Pan American Games  
Winner: Brian Walton
   JC  
11-26/3   Pan American Games ITT  
Winner: Clay Moseley
   JC  
12/3   Kattekoers (Gent - Ieper)  
Winner: Yvan Segers
   Am.  
12/3   Omloop van het Waasland  
Winner: Hendrik Redant
   NE  
12/3   GP Brissago  
Winner: Karl Kälin
   NE  
18/3   Milano - San Remo  
Winner: Laurent Jalabert
   CDM  
18/3   Woudenomloop  
Winner: Danny Nelissen
   Am.  
19/3   GP Cholet - Pays de Loire  
Winner: Frank Vandenbroucke
   1.3  
19/3   Giro Dei Sei Comuni Mendrisio  
Winner: Mauro Bettin
   NE  
19-26/3   Ronde van Normandie  
Winner: Ole Sigurd Simensen
   NE  
20-24/3   Semaine Catalane  
Winner: Francesco Frattini
   2.2  
22/3   Pan American Championships  
Winner: Brian Walton
   CC  
22/3   Pan American Championships ITT  
Winner: Clay Moseley
   CC  
22/3   Dwars door Belgie  
Winner: Jelle Nijdam
   1.3  
25/3   E3 Prijs Harelbeke  
Winner: Bart Leysen
   1.2  
25/3   Zesbergenprijs  
Winner: Ronny Van Asten
   Am.  
25/3   Giro di Reggio di Calabria  
Winner: Pascal Richard
   1.3  
25/3   Omloop van de Veenkolonien  
Winner: Arjan Vinke
   Am.  
25-26/3   Criterium International  
Winner: Laurent Jalabert
   2.2  
26/3   La Fleche Brabanconne  
Winner: Edwig Van Hooydonck
   1.3  
26/3   Ronde van Midden-Brabant  
Winner: Marcel Van Der Vliet
   Am.  
26-28/3   Ronde van Calabrie  
Winner: Stefano Colage
   2.4  
28-30/3   Driedaagse van De Panne  
Winner: Michele Bartoli
   2.2  
29/3   Omloop van de Glazen Stad  
Winner: Peter Hoondert
   Am.