CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
1-23/7   Tour de France      Road     2.WT  
16-29/7   Ronde van Qinghai Meer      Road     2.HC  
18-23/7   European Championships U23  
Team sprint: Netherlands
Pursuit: Justyna Kaczkowska
Scratch: Rachele Barbieri
Afvalkoers: Emily Nelson
   Track     CC  
18-23/7   European Championships U23  
Team sprint: United Kingdom
Pursuit: Mark Stewart
Scratch: Yauheni Karaliok
Afvalkoers: Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira
   Track     CC  
19-23/7   Cascade Classic      Road     2.2  
19-23/7   Cascade Classic      Road     2.2  
20-22/7   La Course by Le Tour de France      Road     2.WT  
22/7   Spremberg      Road     NE  
22/7   Spremberg      Road     NE  
22-26/7   Tour de Wallonie      Road     2.HC  
23/7   NC Austria      MTB     CN  
23/7   NC Austria      MTB     CN  
23/7   NC Canada      MTB     CN  
23/7   NC Canada      MTB     CN  
23/7   Spicak      MTB     1  
23/7   Spicak      MTB     1  
23/7   NC Czechia      MTB     CN  
23/7   NC Czechia      MTB     CN  
23/7   NC Denmark      MTB     CN  
23/7   NC Denmark      MTB     CN  
23/7   NC Spain      MTB     CN  
23/7   NC Spain      MTB     CN  
23/7   GP Perenchies      Road     1.2  
23/7   Classic Vienne Poitou-Charentes      Road     1.3  
23/7   North Bucks GP      Road     1.3  
23/7   NC United Kingdom      MTB     CN  
23/7   NC United Kingdom      MTB     CN  
23/7   NC United Kingdom      MTB     CN  
23/7   NC United Kingdom      MTB     CN  
23/7   Cottbus - G├Ârlitz - Cottbus      Road     NE  
23/7   NC Germany      MTB     CN  
23/7   Cottbus - G├Ârlitz - Cottbus      Road     1.3  
23/7   NC Germany      MTB     CN  
23/7   NC Italy      MTB     CN  
23/7   NC Italy      MTB     CN  
23/7   M├╝hlenbach      MTB     3  
23/7   M├╝hlenbach      MTB     3  
23/7   NC Portugal      MTB     CN  
23/7   NC Portugal      MTB     CN  
23/7   NC South Africa      MTB     CN  
23/7   NC South Africa      MTB     CN  
23/7   NC United States      MTB     CN  
23/7   NC United States      MTB     CN  
23/7   NC United States      MTB     CN  
23/7   NC United States      MTB     CN  
23-27/7   Tour of Poland      Road     2.1  
24/7   NC Algeria ITT      Road     CN  
25/7   NC Algeria      Road     CN  
25/7   Villafranca de Ordizia      Road     1.1  
25-26/7   ITS Melbourne DISC GP      Track     CL1  
25-26/7   ITS Melbourne DISC GP      Track     CL1  
26-29/7   Tour de Mazovia      Road     2.2  
26-30/7   Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant      Road     NE  
26-30/7   Tour Alsace      Road     2.2  
27/7   European Championships Team Relay      MTB        CC  
27/7   Internatie Reningelst      Road     NE  
28/7   European Championships Eliminator      MTB     CC  
28/7   European Championships Eliminator      MTB     CC  
28-29/7   ITS Melbourne GP      Track     CL1  
28-29/7   ITS Melbourne GP      Track     CL1  
28/7-6/8   Tour de la Guadeloupe      Road     2.2  
29/7   World Championships      BMX     CM  
29/7   European Championships U23      MTB     CC  
29/7   World Championships      BMX     CM  
29/7   Clasica San Sebastian      Road     1.WT  
29/7   Ride London Classic      Road     1.WT  
29/7   The Boston Rebellion      MTB     HC  
29/7   The Boston Rebellion      MTB     HC  
29-31/7   Kreiz Breizh      Road     2.2  
29/7-4/8   Tour de Pologne      Road     2.WT