ZEGE RANGLIJST
 

Individueel
1   Julian Alaphilippe (fra) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  10
2   Primoz Roglic (slo) Jumbo - Visma  9
3   Dylan Groenewegen (ned) Jumbo - Visma  8
  Martin Laas (est) Illuminate  8
5   Onur Balkan (tur) Salcano Sakarya  7
  Sam Bennett (irl) Bora - Hansgrohe  7
  Alois Kankovsky (cze) Elkov - Author  7
8   Bryan Coquard (fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels  6
  Maciej Paterski (pol) Wibatech - Merx 7R  6
  Mathieu Van Der Poel (ned) Corendon - Circus  6
11   Pascal Ackermann (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  5
  Niccolo Bonifazio (ita) Direct Energie  5
  Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ecu) Movistar  5
  Alberto Dainese (ita) SEG Racing Academy  5
  Benjamin Dyball (aus) Sapura  5
  Caleb Ewan (aus) Lotto - Soudal  5
  Kaden Groves (aus) SEG Racing Academy  5
  Jesus Herrada Lopez (esp) Cofidis  5
  Alexander Kristoff (nor) UAE Emirates  5
  Christophe Laporte (fra) Cofidis  5
  Alexey Lutsenko (kaz) Astana  5
  Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez (arg) Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima  5
  Tadej Pogacar (slo) UAE Emirates  5
  Maximilian Schachmann (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  5
  Oscar Sevilla Rivera (esp) Medellin  5
26   Andrea Bagioli (ita) Colpack  4
  Stefan Bissegger (sui) Swiss Cycling Academy  4
  Pawel Franczak (pol) Voster - ATS  4
  Jakob Fuglsang (den) Astana  4
  Fernando Gaviria Rendon (col) UAE Emirates  4
  Ethan Hayter (gbr)   4
  Quinten Hermans (bel) Telenet - Fidea Lions  4
  Daryl Impey (rsa) Mitchelton - Scott  4
  Fabio Jakobsen (ned) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  4
  Raymond Kreder (ned) Ukyo  4
  Marko Kump (slo) Adria Mobil  4
  Kamil Malecki (pol) CCC Development  4
  Lorrenzo Manzin (fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels  4
  Thibaut Pinot (fra) Groupama - FDJ  4
  Branislau Samoilau (blr) Minsk  4
  Enrique Sanz Unzue (esp) Euskadi Bask Country - Murias  4
  Jannik Steimle (ger) Vorarlberg - Santic  4
  Polychronis Tzortzakis (gre) Tarteletto - Isorex  4
  Elia Viviani (ita) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  4
  Tim Wellens (bel) Lotto - Soudal  4
46   Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (ven) Matrix - Powertag  3
  Edwin Avila Vanegas (col) Israel Cycling Academy  3
  Stephen Bassett (usa) First Internet Bank  3
  Samuele Battistella (ita) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  3
  Manuel Belletti (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  3
  Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (esp) Astana  3
  Edvald Boasson Hagen (nor) Dimension Data  3
  Cees Bol (ned) Sunweb  3
  Martijn Budding (ned) Beat CC  3
  Luuc Bugter (ned) Beat CC  3
  Davide Cimolai (ita) Israel Cycling Academy  3
  Arvid De Kleijn (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  3
  Yakob Abraha Debesay (eri)   3
  Nils Eekhoff (ned) Sunweb Development  3
  Aaron Gate (nzl) EvoPro  3
  Alexis Gougeard (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  3
  Benjamin Hill (aus) Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum  3
  Ion Izagirre Insausti (esp) Astana  3
  Alexander Kamp Egested (den) Riwal - Readynez  3
  Merhawi Kudus (eri) Astana  3
  Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (col) Astana  3
  Fausto Masnada (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  3
  Yousif Mirza Al Hammadi (uae) UAE Emirates  3
  Simon Pellaud (sui) IAM - Excelsior  3
  Matteo Pelucchi (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  3
  James Piccoli (can) Elevate - KHS  3
  Maksim Piskunov (rus) Marathon Tula  3
  Dusan Rajovic (srb) Adria Mobil  3
  Peter Sagan (svk) Bora - Hansgrohe  3
  Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (esp) Astana  3
  Marc Sarreau (fra) Groupama - FDJ  3
  Zdenek Stybar (cze) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  3
  Mike Teunissen (ned) Jumbo - Visma  3
  Gerben Thijssen (bel) Lotto - Soudal  3
  German Nicolas Tivani Perez (arg) Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima  3
  Matteo Trentin (ita) Mitchelton - Scott  3
  Trond Håkon Trondsen (nor) Coop  3
  Wouter Wippert (ned) EvoPro  3
  Adam Yates (gbr) Mitchelton - Scott  3
85   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (col) Movistar  2
  Stanislaw Aniolkowski (pol) CCC Development  2
  Stephan Bakker (ned) WP Groot Amsterdam  2
  Rudy Barbier (fra) Israel Cycling Academy  2
  Jan Barta (cze) Elkov - Author  2
  Gustav Basson (rsa) TEG  2
  Marco Benfatto (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Patrick Bevin (nzl) CCC  2
  Matthias Brändle (aut) Israel Cycling Academy  2
  Jimmi Briceno Castro (ven) La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan  2
  Emanuel Buchmann (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  2
  Victor Campenaerts (bel) Lotto - Soudal  2
  Ryan Cavanagh (aus) St. George  2
  Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (col) Medellin  2
  Giulio Ciccone (ita) Trek - Segafredo  2
  Jonathan Clarke (aus) Floyd`s  2
  Benoit Cosnefroy (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  2
  Pier-André Coté (can) Rally - UHC  2
  Remco Evenepoel (bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  2
  Laurent Evrard (bel) Sovac  2
  Marcelo Felipe (phi) 7 Eleven - Air21 - Roadbike  2
  Filippo Fiorelli (ita)   2
  Ole Forfang (nor) Joker - BMI  2
  Felix Gall (aut) Sunweb Development  2
  Tao Geoghegan Hart (gbr) Ineos / Sky  2
  Philippe Gilbert (bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  2
  Kobe Goossens (bel) Lotto - Soudal U23  2
  Felix Großschartner (aut) Bora - Hansgrohe  2
  Biniam Girmay Hailu (eri)   2
  Kristoffer Halvorsen (nor) Ineos / Sky  2
  Chris Harper (aus) Bridgelane  2
  Jonathan Hivert (fra) Direct Energie  2
  Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (col) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  2
  Bob Jungels (lux) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  2
  Clovis Kamzong Abessolo (cmr)   2
  Peter Koning (ned) Bike Aid  2
  Stefan Küng (sui) Groupama - FDJ  2
  Andreas Leknessund (nor) Uno-X  2
  Fabian Lienhard (sui) IAM - Excelsior  2
  Giovanni Lonardi (ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè  2
  Anthony Maldonado (fra) St Michel - Auber 93  2
  Abeng Malete (bot)   2
  Francisco Mancebo Perez (esp) Matrix - Powertag  2
  Niklas Märkl (ger) Sunweb Development  2
  Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (col) EF Education First  2
  Michael Matthews (aus) Sunweb  2
  Travis McCabe (usa) Floyd`s  2
  Brandon McNulty (usa) Rally - UHC  2
  Andreas Miltiadis (cyp) Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico  2
  Daniel Felipe Munoz Giraldo (col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Krists Neilands (lat) Israel Cycling Academy  2
  Thomas Pidcock (gbr) Wiggins - Le Col  2
  Cameron Piper (usa) Illuminate  2
  Eduard Prades Reverte (esp) Movistar  2
  Marc Oliver Pritzen (rsa) Office - Guru  2
  Cristian Raileanu (mda) Sapura  2
  Mihkel Räim (est) Israel Cycling Academy  2
  Szymon Rekita (pol) Leopard  2
  Alexander Richardson (gbr) Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes  2
  Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa (gua)   2
  Frederik Rodenberg Madsen (den) ColoQuick  2
  Joao Pedro Lourenco Rodrigues (por) W52 - FC Porto  2
  Nikolay Shumou (blr) Minsk  2
  Pavel Sivakov (rus) Ineos / Sky  2
  Yauheni Sobal (blr) Minsk  2
  Adam Stachowiak (pol) Voster - ATS  2
  Uladzislau Tsimoshyk (blr)   2
  Wout Van Aert (bel) Jumbo - Visma  2
  Greg Van Avermaet (bel) CCC  2
  Dylan Van Baarle (ned) Ineos / Sky  2
  Marijn Van Den Berg (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  2
  Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (col) Medellin  2
  Andriy Vasylyuk (ukr) Kyiv Capital  2
  Simone Velasco (ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia  2
  Andrea Vendrame (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Mario Vogt (ger) Sapura  2
  Matthew Walls (gbr)   2
  Simon Yates (gbr) Mitchelton - Scott  2
  Georg Zimmermann (ger) Tirol - KTM  2
  Federico Zurlo (ita) Giotti Victoria - Palomar  2
165   Jon Aberasturi Izaga (esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Edoardo Affini (ita) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Fadhel Al Khater (qat)   1
  Bryan Alaphilippe (fra) Peltrax - CS Dammarie-les-Lys  1
  Pablo Andres Alarcon Cares (chi) Canel`s - Specialized  1
  Giovanni Aleotti (ita) Friuli ASD  1
  Pablo Sebastian Anchieri Zunino (uru)   1
  Alex Aranburu Deba (esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Andres Camilo Ardila (col)   1
  Kasper Asgreen (den) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Jesper Asselman (ned) Roompot - Charles  1
  Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (mgl) Terengganu  1
  Sjoerd Bax (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  1
  Youssef Bdadou (mar)   1
  Cesare Benedetti (ita) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (col) Ineos / Sky  1
  Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (col) Movistar  1
  Alberto Bettiol (ita) EF Education First  1
  Simone Bevilacqua (ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia  1
  Mikkel Bjerg (den) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Maris Bogdanovics (lat) InterPro  1
  Marceli Boguslawski (pol) Wibatech - Merx 7R  1
  Thomas Boudat (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Joni Silva Brandao (por) Efapel  1
  Fernando Briceno (ven)   1
  Connor Brown (nzl) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen (den) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Anatoliy Budyak (ukr) Wibatech - Merx 7R  1
  Patrick Byukusenge (rwa) Benediction - Excel Energy  1
  Jérémy Cabot (fra) SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com  1
  Lilian Calmejane (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Francisco Joaquim Brito Campos (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  El Joshua Carino (phi)   1
  Sebastian Orlando Caro Monroy (col) Deprisa  1
  Lucas Carstensen (ger) Bike Aid  1
  Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (mex) Elevate - KHS  1
  Dario Cataldo (ita) Astana  1
  Mattia Cattaneo (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Remi Cavagna (fra) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda Hernandez (ecu) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Amateurs  1
  Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (col) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Damiano Cima (ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè  1
  Issiaka Cissé (civ)   1
  Drikus Coetzee (nam)   1
  Sonny Colbrelli (ita) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (col) Astana  1
  Magnus Cort Nielsen (den) Astana  1
  Alexander Cowan (can) Floyd`s  1
  Jesse Coyle (aus) Nero Bianchi  1
  Jean Carlos Crispin (dom)   1
  Marcus Culey (aus) Sapura  1
  Gabriel Cullaigh (gbr) Wiggins - Le Col  1
  Herman Dahl (nor) Joker - BMI  1
  Maxime Daniel (fra) Arkéa - Samsic  1
  Brendon Davids (rsa) Oliver`s Real Food  1
  Stefan De Bod (rsa) Dimension Data  1
  Thomas De Gendt (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Nicolas Debeaumarché (fra) SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com  1
  Mekseb Abraha Debesay (eri)   1
  John Degenkolb (ger) Trek - Segafredo  1
  David Dekker (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  1
  Arnaud Démare (fra) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Rohan Dennis (aus) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Juan Pablo Dotti (arg) SEP San Juan  1
  Owain Doull (gbr) Ineos / Sky  1
  Luke Durbridge (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Mehdi El Chokri (mar) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Stylianos Farantakis (gre) Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  1
  Jesse Featonby (aus) Oliver`s Real Food  1
  Alessandro Fedeli (ita) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Thibault Ferasse (fra) Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole  1
  Mauro Finetto (ita) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Daniil Fominykh (kaz) Astana  1
  Davide Formolo (ita) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  James Fouche (nzl) Wiggins - Le Col  1
  Michael Freiberg (aus) Sunshine Coast  1
  Marlon Gaillard (fra) Vendée U  1
  Patrick Gamper (aut) Tirol - KTM  1
  Stefano Gandin (ita) T&P - Delio - Gallina  1
  Filippo Ganna (ita) Ineos / Sky  1
  Ivan Garcia Cortina (esp) Bahrain - Merida  1
  David Gaudu (fra) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Alexandre Geniez (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Yevgeniy Gidich (kaz) Astana  1
  Tor Arne Gilje (nor)   1
  Dylan Girdlestone (rsa) Office - Guru  1
  Dorian Godon (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Oleksandr Golovash (ukr)   1
  Bryan Steven Gomez Penaloza (col) Manzana - Postobon  1
  Ronald Javier Gonzalez Escalante (ven) Deportivo Tachira - JHS  1
  Victor Manuel Grange Gonzalez (par)   1
  André Greipel (ger) Arkéa - Samsic  1
  Ismael Grospe (phi) Go For Gold  1
  Aaron Grosser (ger) Bike Aid  1
  Eduard Michael Grosu (rou) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Andrea Guardini (ita) Bardiani - CSF  1
  Ferreira Santos Alessandro Guimaraes (bra) Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin  1
  Chad Haga (usa) Sunweb  1
  Lucas Hamilton (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Clint Hendricks (rsa) Pro Touch  1
  Ben Hetherington (gbr) Memil CCN  1
  Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (col) EF Education First  1
  Nolan Hoffman (rsa) DNS Sports  1
  Heiko Homrighausen (ger) Embrace The World  1
  Morten Alexander Hulgaard (den) ColoQuick  1
  Claudio Imhof (sui) Akros - Thömus  1
  Gorka Izagirre Insausti (esp) Astana  1
  Owen James (gbr) Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  1
  Roy Jans (bel) Corendon - Circus  1
  Colin Joyce (usa) Rally - UHC  1
  Justin Jules (fra) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Jayde Julius (rsa) Pro Touch  1
  Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez (pan)   1
  Yauheni Karaliok (blr)   1
  Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (pol) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Joshua Kelly (bar)   1
  Marcel Kittel (ger) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Christian Koch (ger) LKT - Brandenburg  1
  Radoslav Konstantinov (bul)   1
  Alexander Konychev (ita) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Matthias Krizek (aut) Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  1
  Andreas Lorentz Kron (den) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Kazushige Kuboki (jpn) Bridgestone  1
  Gleb Kugaevski (rus)   1
  Mikel Landa Meana (esp) Movistar  1
  Johan Tiedemann Langballe (den) Waoo  1
  Niklas Larsen (den) ColoQuick  1
  Jonathan Lastra Martinez (esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Karl Patrick Lauk (est) Groupama - FDJ Continental  1
  Christopher Lawless (gbr) Ineos / Sky  1
  Thomas Lebas (fra) Kinan  1
  Jordan Levasseur (fra) VC Rouen 76  1
  Emils Liepins (lat) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Pim Ligthart (ned) Direct Energie  1
  Matis Louvel (fra) VC Rouen 76  1
  Krisztian Lovassy (hun)   1
  Sergey Luchshenko (kaz) Astana City  1
  Moreno Marchetti (ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia  1
  Arne Marit (bel) Lotto - Soudal U23  1
  Guillaume Martin (fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  1
  Fabio Mazzucco (ita) Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  1
  Daniel McLay (gbr) EF Education First  1
  Natnael Mebrahtom (eri)   1
  Jeroen Meijers (ned) Taiyun Miogee  1
  Théo Menant (fra) Vendée U  1
  Fernando Augusto Mendez Garcia (uru) Ciudad Del Plata  1
  Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Alex Miller (nam)   1
  Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (col) UAE Emirates  1
  Alex Molenaar (ned) Monkey Town - à Bloc  1
  Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (ven) Qinghai Lianshi Sports  1
  Cristian Montoya Giraldo (col) Medellin  1
  Luis Guillermo Mora Ramirez (ven) Loteria del Tachira - Concafé Bandes  1
  John Paul Montealegre Morales (phi)   1
  Mauricio Moreira Guarino (uru) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Luca Mozzato (ita) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Luke Mudgway (nzl) EvoPro  1
  Moise Mugisha (rwa)   1
  Patrick Müller (sui) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels  1
  Steffen Munk Christiansen (den) ColoQuick  1
  Matvey Nikitin (kaz) Vino - Astana Motors  1
  Guy Niv (isr) Israel Cycling Academy  1
  Giacomo Nizzolo (ita) Dimension Data  1
  Jamalidin Novardianto (ina) PGN  1
  Jean Claude Nzafashwanayo (rwa) Benediction - Excel Energy  1
  Jonathan Ogando Reynoso (dom)   1
  Atsushi Oka (jpn) Utsunomiya - Blitzen  1
  Clement Orceau (fra) Vendée U  1
  Ahmet Örken (tur) Salcano Sakarya  1
  Batuhan Özgür (tur) Torku Sekerspor  1
  Park Sanghoon (kor) LX  1
  Barnabas Peak (hun) SEG Racing Academy  1
  Daniel Pearson (gbr) Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes  1
  Felipe Andres Peñaloza Yanez (chi)   1
  Benjamin Perry (can) Israel Cycling Academy  1
  Nans Peters (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Jasper Philipsen (bel) UAE Emirates  1
  Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Baptiste Planckaert (bel) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Jensen Plowright (aus) Drapac EF - Cannondale  1
  Wout Poels (ned) Ineos / Sky  1
  Richie Porte (aus) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Nicolas Prodhomme (fra) Chambéry CF  1
  Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (col) Movistar  1
  Carlos Julian Quintero Norena (col) Manzana - Postobon  1
  Oscar Adelberto Quiroz Ayala (col) Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman  1
  Dylan Redy (mri)   1
  Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain (arg) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Brandon Smith Rivera Vargas (col) GW - Shimano  1
  Francisco Daniel Riveros Duarte (par)   1
  Ludovic Robeet (bel) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Jose Luis Rodriguez Aguilar (chi)   1
  Ryan Roth (can) X-Speed United  1
  Christopher Rougier-Lagane (mri)   1
  Clément Russo (fra) Arkéa - Samsic  1
  Jonas Rutsch (ger) Lotto - Kern Haus  1
  Nassim Saidi (alg) Sovac  1
  Mohd Harrif Saleh (mas) Terengganu  1
  Yonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (ven) Loteria del Tachira - Concafé Bandes  1
  Efren Santos Moreno (mex) Canel`s - Specialized  1
  Keitaro Sawada (jpn) Bridgestone  1
  Mustafa Sayar (tur) Salcano Sakarya  1
  Lukas Schlemmer (aut) Maloja - Pushbikers  1
  Nicholas Schultz (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Ylber Sefa (alb) Tarteletto - Isorex  1
  Cebrail Seker (tur) Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi  1
  Florian Sénéchal (fra) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Julien Simon (fra) Cofidis  1
  Sarawut Sirironnachai (tha) Thailand CCT  1
  Anders Skaarseth (nor) Uno-X  1
  Kristoffer Skjerping (nor) Uno-X  1
  Matteo Sobrero (ita) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Jorge Adelbio Soto Pereira (uru) Ciudad Del Plata  1
  Riccardo Stacchiotti (ita) Giotti Victoria - Palomar  1
  Grzegorz Stepniak (pol) Wibatech - Merx 7R  1
  Abram Stockman (bel) Tarteletto - Isorex  1
  Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (den) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Harrison Sweeny (aus) EvoPro  1
  Lionel Taminiaux (bel) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Dylan Teuns (bel) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Ayden Toovey (aus) Bridgelane  1
  Pablo Torres Muino (esp) InterPro  1
  Szymon Tracz (pol) CCC Development  1
  Jan Tratnik (slo) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Anthony Turgis (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Serghei Tvetcov (rou) Floyd`s  1
  Diego Ulissi (ita) UAE Emirates  1
  Norman Vahtra (est)   1
  Attila Valter (hun) CCC Development  1
  Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (esp) Movistar  1
  Dennis Van Der Horst (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  1
  Bas Van Der Kooij (ned) Monkey Town - à Bloc  1
  Brent Van Moer (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Jan-Willem Van Schip (ned) Roompot - Charles  1
  Ilan Van Wilder (bel) Lotto - Soudal U23  1
  Gregory Vanderpool (bar)   1
  Sep Vanmarcke (bel) EF Education First  1
  Nicola Venchiarutti (ita) Friuli ASD  1
  Kevin Vermaerke (usa) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Coen Vermeltfoort (ned) Alecto  1
  Alexis Vuillermoz (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (den) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Wang Junyong (chn) Hengxiang  1
  Pieter Weening (ned) Roompot - Charles  1
  Nicholas White (aus) Bridgelane  1
  Michael Woods (can) EF Education First  1
  Theodore Yates (aus) Drapac EF - Cannondale  1
  Eric Young (usa) Elevate - KHS  1
  Rick Zabel (ger) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Filippo Zaccanti (ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè  1
  Ilnur Zakarin (rus) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Samuele Zambelli (ita) Iseo Serrature Rime  1
  Sergey Zatcepin (rus)   1
  Eugert Zhupa (alb) EvoPro  1
  Matthew Zimmer (usa) Project Echelon  1
 
Landen
1   Italie   76
2   Frankrijk   70
3   Nederland   63
4   Australie   40
5   Belgie   37
  Colombia   37
7   Spanje   35
8   Duitsland   31
9   Groot-Brittannie   24
  Polen   24
11   Noorwegen   21
12   Denemarken   20
13   Slovenie   19
14   Verenigde Staten van Amerika   14
  Zuid-Afrika   14
16   Zwitserland   13
17   Estland   12
  Tsjechie   12
19   Turkije   11
  Wit-Rusland   11
21   Argentinie   10
  Eritrea   10
  Venezuela   10
24   Canada   9
  Kazachstan   9
  Oostenrijk   9
27   Nieuw Zeeland   8
  Rusland   8
29   Ierland   7
30   Ecuador   6
  Portugal   6
32   Filippijnen   5
  Griekenland   5
34   Letland   4
  Oekraine   4
  Uruguay   4
37   Chili   3
  Hongarije   3
  Japan   3
  Roeanda   3
  Servie   3
  Slowakije   3
  Verenigde Arabische Emiraten   3
44   Albanie   2
  Barbados   2
  Botswana   2
  Cyprus   2
  Dominikaanse Republiek   2
  Guatemala   2
  Kameroen   2
  Luxemburg   2
  Marokko   2
  Mauritius   2
  Mexico   2
  Moldavie   2
  Namibie   2
  Paraguay   2
  Roemenie   2
59   Algerije   1
  Brazilie   1
  Bulgarije   1
  China   1
  Indonesie   1
  Israel   1
  Ivoorkust   1
  Maleisie   1
  Mongolie   1
  Panama   1
  Qatar   1
  Thailand   1
  Zuid-Korea   1
 
Ploegen
1   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors   33
2   Astana   30
3   Bora - Hansgrohe   26
4   Jumbo - Visma   22
5   UAE Emirates   20
6   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   17
  Mitchelton - Scott   17
8   Israel Cycling Academy   16
9   Ineos / Sky   13
  Movistar   13
11   Lotto - Soudal   12
12   Cofidis   11
  Direct Energie   11
  Groupama - FDJ   11
  SEG Racing Academy   11
  Vital Concept - B&B Hotels   11
17   Illuminate   10
  Medellin   10
  Sapura   10
20   AG2R - La Mondiale   9
  Elkov - Author   9
  EvoPro   9
  Salcano Sakarya   9
  Wibatech - Merx 7R   9
25   Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima   8
  CCC Development   8
  Dimension Data - Qhubeka   8
  Metec - TKH - Mantel   8
  Minsk   8
30   Adria Mobil   7
  Corendon - Circus   7
  EF Education First   7
  Riwal - Readynez   7
  Sunweb Development   7
35   Beat CC   6
  Floyd`s   6
  Sunweb   6
  Tarteletto - Isorex   6
  Voster - ATS   6
40   Bahrain - Merida   5
  ColoQuick   5
  Dimension Data   5
  Elevate - KHS   5
  IAM - Excelsior   5
  Matrix - Powertag   5
  Rally - UHC   5
  W52 - FC Porto   5
  Wallonie Bruxelles   5
49   Bike Aid   4
  Bridgelane   4
  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   4
  CCC   4
  Colpack   4
  Delko - Marseille Provence   4
  Euskadi Bask Country - Murias   4
  Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia   4
  Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè   4
  Swiss Cycling Academy   4
  Telenet - Fidea Lions   4
  Trek - Segafredo   4
  Ukyo   4
  Uno-X   4
  Vorarlberg - Santic   4
  Wiggins - Le Col   4
65   Arkéa - Samsic   3
  Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes   3
  Coop   3
  Giotti Victoria - Palomar   3
  Joker - BMI   3
  Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum   3
  Roompot - Charles   3
  Sovac   3
  Tirol - KTM   3
74   7 Eleven - Air21 - Roadbike   2
  Benediction - Excel Energy   2
  Bridgestone   2
  Canel`s - Specialized   2
  Drapac EF - Cannondale   2
  Friuli ASD   2
  Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico   2
  Hagens Berman - Axeon   2
  InterPro   2
  Katusha - Alpecin   2
  Kyiv Capital   2
  Leopard   2
  Monkey Town - à Bloc   2
  Oliver`s Real Food   2
  Pro Touch   2
  St Michel - Auber 93   2
  St. George   2
  TEG   2
  Terengganu   2
93   Akros - Thömus   1
  Alecto   1
  Astana City   1
  Bardiani - CSF   1
  Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman   1
  Deprisa   1
  Efapel   1
  Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   1
  Go For Gold   1
  Groupama - FDJ Continental   1
  GW - Shimano   1
  Hengxiang   1
  Iseo Serrature Rime   1
  Kinan   1
  LKT - Brandenburg   1
  Lotto - Kern Haus   1
  LX   1
  Maloja - Pushbikers   1
  Memil CCN   1
  Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole   1
  PGN   1
  Qinghai Lianshi Sports   1
  Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis   1
  Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin   1
  SEP San Juan   1
  Sunshine Coast   1
  Taiyun Miogee   1
  Thailand CCT   1
  Utsunomiya - Blitzen   1
  Vino - Astana Motors   1
  Wanty - Groupe Gobert   1
  Waoo   1
  X-Speed United   1