TRANSFERS
 
Teams | Fahrer

 
Database: 
Team: 
Land: 
Trainees: 
Gerüchte: 

Name   Von   Nach Bemerkungen
Daniel Aarnes   Junior   Joker - Icopal
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen      ColoQuick
Jon Aberasturi Izaga   Euskadi - Murias   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Negasi Abreha   Junior   Nice - Ethiopia
Alessio Acco   Junior   Polartec - Kometa U23
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle   United Health Care   GW - Shimano
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina   Bicicletas Strongman   Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanĂš
Johannes Adamietz   Tirol   Herrmann
Edoardo Affini   SEG Racing Academy   Mitchelton - Scott
Kyle Agterberg   Dutch Food Valley   Smartdry (WV Eemland)
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa   Manzana - Postobon   InterPro - Stradelli
Ahmet Akdilek   Torku Sekerspor   Salcano Sakarya
Bryan Alaphilippe   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux  
Elgun Alizada   Synergy - Baku  
Nuno Alexandre Ferreira Almeida   LA Aluminios  
Pablo Alonso Montes   Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne   Prorace - Urbano
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar   United Health Care  
Julio Alberto Amores Palacios   Vitus  
Hampus Anderberg   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
AsbjĂžrn Kragh Andersen   Virtu   Sunweb
Rune AlmindsĂž Andersen   ColoQuick - Cult  
Andreas Andersson   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Pedro Andrade   Junior   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Simone Andreetta   Bardiani - CSF   Retired
Maxim Andrieu      Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Antonio Angulo Sampredo      Efapel
Igor Anton Hernandez   Dimension Data   Retired
Simone Antonini   Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Tiago Gomes Antunes   World Cycling Center   SEG Racing Academy [t] August
Rafael Jose Henriques Apolinario   LA Aluminios  
Jerry Aquino   Go For Gold  
Arjay Arbasto   Go For Gold  
Shane Archbold   Aqua Blue Sport  
Tom Ardouin      VC Pays de LoudĂ©ac
Thomas Arends   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)  
Johim Ariesen   Metec - TKH   HSK Trias
Charlie Arimont   Ago - Aquaservice  
Floryan Arnoult   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Elchin Asadov   Synergy - Baku  
Enver Asanov   Synergy - Baku  
Muhammet Atalay   Torku Sekerspor   Salcano Sakarya
Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado   UAE Emirates   Cofidis
Scott Auld      Ribble
KĂ©vin Avoine      CC Nogent sur Oise
Alex Aze   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Jord Baak   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Paolo Baccio      Colpack
Laurin Bachmann      Akros - Renfer [t] August
Matteo Badilatti   Vorarlberg - Santic   Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Andrea Bagioli   Colpack   UAE Emirates [t] August
Andrea Bagioli   UAE Emirates   Colpack
Andi Bajc   My Bike Stevens   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Lars Ytting Bak   Lotto - Soudal   Dimension Data
Jan Bakelants   AG2R - La Mondiale   Sunweb
Stephan Bakker   Monkey Town   WP Groot Amsterdam
Tom Balaskovic   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Alessandro Baldoni   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  
Onur Balkan   Torku Sekerspor   Salcano Sakarya
Davide Ballerini   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Astana
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas   Polartec - Kometa  
Alan Banaszek   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Antonio Barac   World Cycling Center   Meridiana - Kamen [t] August
Rudy Barbier   AG2R - La Mondiale   Israel Cycling Academy
Antonio Andre Pereira Barbio   Miranda - Mortagua   LA Aluminios
Joao Barbosa      Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Louis BarrĂ©   Junior   UC Nantes - Atlantique
William Barta   Hagens Berman - Axeon   CCC
Stephen Bassett   Silber  
Gustav Basson   Pro Touch   TEG
Tegshbayar Batsaikhan   World Cycling Center   RTS Oktober
Enrico Battaglin   LottoNL - Jumbo   Katusha - Alpecin
Samuele Battistella   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Dimension Data - Qhubeka
Arthur Baude   Ago - Aquaservice   Retired
Phil Bauhaus   Sunweb   Bahrain - Merida
Sjoerd Bax   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Thomas Baylis   ONE  
Cameron Bayly   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Cameron Beard   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   Differdange - GeBa
Aleks Bechkov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Oliver Behringer      Novo Nordisk [t] August
Jon-Anders Bekken   Coop  
Matteo Bellia   IAM - Excelsior   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
JĂ©rĂ©my Bellicaud   OcĂ©ane Top 16   CC Etupes
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez   EPM   Medellin
Bernard Bendeguz   Kobanya  
Pierre Benech   Junior   VC Pays de LoudĂ©ac
Miguel Angel Benito Diez   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
Sean Bennett   Hagens Berman - Axeon   EF Education First
Stefan Bennett   GSC Blagnac VĂ©lo Sport 31   CC Etupes
Antoine Benoist   CĂŽtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - VĂ©randa Rideau   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane   Dimension Data   Cofidis
Pawel Bernas   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Sean Bero   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue   Sovac - Natura4ever [t] August
Sean Bero   Sovac - Natura4ever   Prorace - Urbano
Wallace Bero   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue   Prorace - Urbano
Urko Berrade Fernandez      Euskadi - Murias
Jeremy Bescond   CĂŽtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - VĂ©randa Rideau  
KĂ©vin Besson      Occitane CF
Alberto Bettiol   BMC   EF Education First
Cristian Bianchetti   Kobanya  
Ian Bibby   JLT - Condor  
Cade Bickmore      Aevolo
Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico   Movistar   Burgos - BH
Tim Bierkens   Willebrord Wil Vooruit   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Gaetan Bille   Sovac - Natura4ever   Retired
Alexandre Billon      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Andrea Biondi      EC Saint-Etienne Loire
Turcanu Veaceslav Biondi      Amore e Vita - Prodir [t] August
Samuel Blanco Prol      Liberty Seguros - Carglass August
Samuel Blanco Prol      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Paul Bleyer   Junior   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Robin Blummel   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Adam Blythe   Aqua Blue Sport   Lotto - Soudal
Manuele Boaro   Bahrain - Merida   Astana
Ricardo Bobbo   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Luca Bockelmann   Junior   LKT - Brandenburg
Mats Boeve   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Maris Bogdanovics   Amore e Vita - Prodir   InterPro - Stradelli
Tom Bohli   BMC   UAE Emirates
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez   Manzana - Postobon   Astana
LĂ©o Boileau   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Enzo Boisset   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Antonin BoissiĂšre      Creuse OxygĂšne GuĂ©ret
Jonas Bokeloh   LKT - Brandenburg   Hrinkow Advarics
Cees Bol   SEG Racing Academy   Sunweb [t] August
Jetse Bol   Manzana - Postobon   Burgos - BH August
Davide Bomboi   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
ClĂ©ment BommĂ©   VC Pays de LoudĂ©ac  
Henning Bommel      LKT - Brandenburg
Kevin Bonaldo   Junior   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Leonardo Bonifazio   AVC Aix-en-Provence   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [t] August
Leonardo Bonifazio   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Sangemini - Trevigiani
Niccolo Bonifazio   Bahrain - Merida   Direct Energie
Guillaume Bonnafond   Cofidis   Retired
Adrien Bonnefoy   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Matteo Bono   UAE Emirates   Retired
Raffaello Bonusi   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Retired
Brent Bookwalter   BMC   Mitchelton - Scott
Lars Boom   LottoNL - Jumbo   Roompot - Charles
Jelle Bootsveld   Volker Wessels - Merckx   Metec - TKH
Marco Borgo      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Bas Bosma      Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Wietse Bosmans   Corendon - Circus  
Geoffrey Bouchard   CR4C Roanne   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Hugo Bouguet   Nice - Cote d`Azur  
Jens Bouts   Prorace   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
David Boutville      CĂŽtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - VĂ©randa Rideau
Scott Bowden   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Kevin Boyer   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com  
Borut Bozic   Bahrain - Merida   Retired
Lehvi Braam   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven   HSK Trias
Nick Brabander   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Edmund Bradbury   JLT - Condor  
Vito Braet   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Tommaso Bramati   Colpack   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Joni Silva Brandao   Sporting - Tavira   Efapel
Matthias BrĂ€ndle   Trek - Segafredo   Israel Cycling Academy
Nicolas Brandt   Triebwerk Energy   LKT - Brandenburg
Thomas Brayan-Lund   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Chiel Breukelman   NWV Groningen   Monkey Town
Jonathan Bridge   Zappi  
Sonny Bridier   Creuse OxygĂšne GuĂ©ret   VC Pays de LoudĂ©ac
Graham Briggs   JLT - Condor   Vitus
Benjamin Brkic   Tirol   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Jan Brockhoff   Leopard   Retired
Victor Broex   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Alain Broos   Willebrord Wil Vooruit   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Arno Brouwers   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Alexys Brunel   CC Etupes   Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Alexys Brunel   Groupama - FDJ   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Twan Brusselman   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Gleb Brussenskiy   Junior   Vino - Astana Motors
Nicolai BrĂžchner Nielsen   Holowesko - Citadel   Riwal - Readynez
Tomas Buchacek   Elkov - Author  
Martijn Budding   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Beat CC
Luuc Bugter   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Beat CC
Luuc Bugter   Delta Rotterdam   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Julien Buisson   Occitane CF  
Ruben Buitendijk   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Mathias Bundsgaard Matz      BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Dawid Burczak      CC Etupes
Mathieu Burgaudeau   VendĂ©e U   Direct Energie
Sven Burger   Tirol   SEG Racing Academy
Rick Burgmans   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Jack Burke   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Germain Burton   JLT - Condor  
Temesgen Mebrahtu Buru   World Cycling Center Africa   Nice - Ethiopia
Matteo Busato   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Evan Bybee   Holowesko - Citadel  
Jeremy Cabot   Roubaix-Lille-MĂ©tropole  
Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda   Medellin   EF Education First
Rodrigo Ribeiro Caixas   Junior   LA Aluminios
Stijn Caluwe   Corendon - Circus   Retired
Charley Calvert   Junior   GSC Blagnac VĂ©lo Sport 31
Maxime Cam   VC Pays de LoudĂ©ac   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Francisco Joaquim Brito Campos   Miranda - Mortagua   W52 - FC Porto
Xavier Canellas Sanchez      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Kevin Cant   Corendon - Circus  
Andrea Cantoni   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Daniele Cantoni   Polartec - Kometa Elite  
Sascha Cantor      GSC Blagnac VĂ©lo Sport 31
Brendan Canty   EF Education First - Drapac  
Eros Capecchi   Quick Step Floors  
Maxim Cappelle      Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Sebastien Carabin   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Michael Carbel Svendgaard   Fortuneo - Samsic   Waoo
Jonel Carcueva   Go For Gold  
Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso   Radio Popular - Boavista   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Clement Carisey   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux   Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
MatĂ©o Carlot   Junior   VC Rouen 76
Simon Carr   Occitane CF   AVC Aix-en-Provence
Thomas Carter   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue   Sovac - Natura4ever [t] August
Damiano Caruso   BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Andre Rodrigues Carvalho   Liberty Seguros - Carglass   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Goncalo Henrique Matos Carvalho   Miranda - Mortagua  
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz   UC Monaco   Petroli Firenze - Beltrami
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Jonas Castrique   Lotto - Soudal U23   Ago - Aquaservice
Jose Nicolas Castro Laverde   EPM   GW - Shimano
Alexander Cataford   United Health Care  
Claudio Catania   Differdange - Losch   Retired
Ryan Cayubit   Go For Gold  
Marco Cecchini   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed   Sangemini - Trevigiani
Danilo Celano   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Amore e Vita - Prodir
Josef Cerny   Elkov - Author   CCC
ClĂ©ment Champoussin   ChambĂ©ry CF   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
ClĂ©ment Champoussin   AG2R - La Mondiale   ChambĂ©ry CF [?]
Conor Chandler   Junior   Zappi
Quentin Chanson   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez      Orgullo Paisa
Victor Charlot   Junior   OcĂ©ane Top 16
Alois Charrin   Junior   ChambĂ©ry CF
Sylvain Chavanel   Direct Energie   Retired
Brayan Chaves Rubio   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott [t] August
Brayan Chaves Rubio   Mitchelton - Scott   Mitchelton - BikeExchange [?]
Sergey Chernetskiy   Astana   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Maxime Chevalier   VC Pays de LoudĂ©ac   Vital Concept [t] August
Maxime Chevalier   Vital Concept   VC Pays de LoudĂ©ac
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez      Manzana - Postobon
Stanimir Cholakov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Charles-Etienne ChrĂ©tien   Silber   InterPro - Stradelli
Mark Christian   Aqua Blue Sport  
Alastair Christie-Johnson   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Pavel Chursin   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Igor Chzhan   World Cycling Center   Astana City [t] August
Elia Ciabocco   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  
Giulio Ciccone   Bardiani - CSF   Trek - Segafredo
Pawel Cieslik   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  
Davide Cimolai   Groupama - FDJ   Israel Cycling Academy
Riccardo Ciuccarelli   Junior   Sangemini - Trevigiani
Arno Claeys   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Robbe Claeys   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Edward Clancy   JLT - Condor   Vitus
Ugo Clareton   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Jonathan Clarke   United Health Care  
William Clarke   EF Education First - Drapac   Trek - Segafredo
Patrick Clausen   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Claudio Clavijo      Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura
Evan Clouse      InterPro - Stradelli [?]
Robby Cobbaert   Cibel - Cebon  
Carlos Cobos Marquez      Liberty Seguros - Carglass August
Carlos Cobos Marquez      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Marco Coledan   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   Retired
Alex Colman   Lotto - Soudal U23   Canyon - Eisberg
Luca Colnaghi   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega   Colpack
Simon Combes      CR4C Roanne
Ruben Companioni Blanco   Holowesko - Citadel  
Filippo Conca   Palazzago   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Matteo Consolaro      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Baptiste Constantin   Creuse OxygĂšne GuĂ©ret  
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon   EPM   Astana
Yves Coolen   Home Solutions - Anmapa   Beat CC
Alexander Cools   Cibel - Cebon  
Fernand Cools   Smartdry (WV Eemland)  
Michael Cools   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Joseph Cooper   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Erwann Corbel   Vital Concept   Retired
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
JĂ©rĂ©my Cornu   Direct Energie   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Tom Cornwell      Zappi
Michele Corradini      Amore e Vita - Prodir [t] August
Andrea Costa   CR4C Roanne  
Rui Alberto Faria Costa   UAE Emirates  
Patrick Coster      Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Pier-AndrĂ© CotĂ©   Silber   Rally
Jonathan Couanon      AVC Aix-en-Provence
Leonel Sousa Coutinho   Vito Feirense - Blackjack   Ludofoods - Louletano - Aviludo
Cyril Couture   Junior   Occitane CF
Pierre Couvigny   VC Rouen 76  
Alessandro Covi   Colpack   UAE Emirates [t] August
Alessandro Covi   UAE Emirates   Colpack
Luca Covili      Bardiani - CSF
Alexander Cowan   Silber  
Jai Crawford   Kinan   Retired
Andre Filipe Roxo Crispim   Liberty Seguros - Carglass   LA Aluminios
Sam Crome   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Balasz Czeh   Kobanya  
Dawid Czubak   Voster - Uniwheels  
Stijn Daemen   Lotto - Soudal U23   Home Solutions - Soenens
Alberto Dainese   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   SEG Racing Academy
Nicolas Dalla Valle   Colpack   Tirol
Tommaso Dalla Valle   Junior   Friuli
Alex Dalton      Ribble
Florian Dauphin      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Nicolas David   Creuse OxygĂšne GuĂ©ret  
Brendon Davids   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
ClĂ©ment Davy   Groupama - FDJ   Groupama - FDJ Continental
ClĂ©ment Davy   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Sean De Bie   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Bastiaan De Blom      Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Stijn De Bock   Cibel - Cebon   Canyon - Eisberg
Stefan De Bod   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data
Dries De Bondt   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Corendon - Circus
Alfdan De Decker   Lotto - Soudal U23   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
AimĂ© De Gendt   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Robbert De Greef   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Alecto
Daan De Jong   Junior   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Jaap De Jong   Alecto   Retired
Jeen De Jong   NWV Groningen   Monkey Town [t] August
Timo De Jong   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Kevin De Jonghe   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez   Movistar   CCC
Jasper De Laat   Metec - TKH   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Jasper De Laat   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t]  
Luca De Meester   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Tibo De Mesmaker   Junior   Prorace - Urbano
Len De Pauw   Junior   Prorace - Urbano
Laurens De Plus   Quick Step Floors   Jumbo
Maxime De Poorter   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   EC Saint-Etienne Loire
Thibaut De Smet   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Vincent De Sy   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Jelle De Ville   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Hartthijs De Vries   NWV Groningen   Vlasman
Gilles De Wilde      Home Solutions - Soenens
Gordon De Winter   Ago - Aquaservice   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Ludwig De Winter   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic  
Mathias De Witte   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Mekseb Abraha Debesay   Dimension Data  
Glenn Debruyne   Home Solutions - Anmapa   Cibel - Cebon
Jens Debusschere   Lotto - Soudal   Katusha - Alpecin
Anthony Debuy   Ago - Aquaservice  
Mathias Declercq   Junior   Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Merlijn Decoster   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Nathan Decuypere   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Sjors Dekker   Alecto  
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano   Efapel   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Joris Delbove   Junior   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com
Sebastien Delfosse   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Retired
Thomas Delphis      ChambĂ©ry CF
Yegor Dementyev      Novak August
Stefan Denifl   Aqua Blue Sport   CCC
Rohan Dennis   BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Thomas Deruette   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic  
Vadim Deslandes   OcĂ©ane Top 16   Creuse OxygĂšne GuĂ©ret
Antoine Devanne   Junior   VendĂ©e U
Thomas Devaux      CC Etupes
Stijn Devolder   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Corendon - Circus
Han Devos      Home Solutions - Soenens
Stan Dewulf   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Brecht Dhaene      VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Laurent Didier   Trek - Segafredo   Retired
Jan Dieteren   LKT - Brandenburg  
Richard Dijkshoorn      HSK Trias
Stefan Djurhuus   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Sam Dobbs   Tirol  
Halil Ibrahim Dogan   Junior   Salcano Sakarya
Karol Domagalski   ONE  
Mark Donovan   Wiggins   Sky [t] August
Mark Donovan   Sky   Wiggins [?]
Jakob Dorigoni      Colpack
Paul Double   Zappi   Colpack
Nicholas Dougall   Dimension Data  
Matteo Draperi   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  
Daan Drogtrop   Smartdry (WV Eemland)  
Nicolas Drouart   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Jean-Pierre Drucker   BMC   Bora - Hansgrohe
Jens Du Four   United   Home Solutions - Soenens
Rohan Du Plooy      Pro Touch
Emanuel Duarte      LA Aluminios
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo   Manzana - Postobon  
Corentin Dubois      GSC Blagnac VĂ©lo Sport 31
Joris Ducrocq   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Quentin Ducrocq   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Sandy Dujardin   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Alexis Dulin   Creuse OxygĂšne GuĂ©ret  
Florian Dumourier   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Edward Dunbar   Aqua Blue Sport   Sky September
Conor Dunne   Aqua Blue Sport   Israel Cycling Academy
Jalel Duranti   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Colpack
Vincent Duriez   CR4C Roanne   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
Luc Dury   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Huub Duyn   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Benjamin Dyball   St. George   Sapura
Ugo D`Angelo   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Gil D`Heygere   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Gil D`Heygere   Verandas Willems - Crelan   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek [?]
Daniel Eaton   United Health Care  
Redwan Salih Ebrahim   World Cycling Center Africa   Nice - Ethiopia
Arthur Eeckhout   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Nils Eekhoff   Sunweb Development   Sunweb [t] August
Nils Eekhoff   Sunweb   Sunweb Development
Jacob Egholm   Virtu   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Arne Egner   Herrmann  
Markus Eibegger   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   Retired
Ken-Levi Eikeland   InterPro - Stradelli  
Itmar Einhorn      Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Itmar Einhorn   Israel Cycling Academy [t]  
Tijmen Eising   Metec - TKH   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Daniel EklĂžf      Zappi
Omar El Gouzi      Tirol
Nathan Elliott   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
William Elliott   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Maxime Eloy   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Felix Engelhardt   Junior   Tirol
Jacob Eriksson   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   Coop
Lucas Eriksson      Riwal - Readynez
Robin Ernst      Ago - Aquaservice [t] August
Robin Ernst   Ago - Aquaservice [t]  
Alexander Evans   Mobius - Bridgelane   BMC [t] August
Alexander Evans   BMC   SEG Racing Academy
Remco Evenepoel   Junior   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
Kilian Evenot      CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain
Caleb Ewan   Mitchelton - Scott   Lotto - Soudal
Alessandro Fancellu   Junior   Polartec - Kometa U23
Maxime Farazijn   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
Alessandro Fedeli   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Yevgeniy Fedorov   Junior   Vino - Astana Motors
Leonardo Fedrigo   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Andrew Fenn   Aqua Blue Sport  
Thibault Ferasse   UC Nantes - Atlantique   Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-MĂ©tropole
Joao Fernandes   LA Aluminios  
Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes   EF Education First - Drapac   Burgos - BH
Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes   W52 - FC Porto   EF Education First - Drapac [t] August
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Efapel
Antonio Ferreira   Junior   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Ricardo Fernando Vale Ferreira   Vito Feirense - Blackjack   Ludofoods - Louletano - Aviludo
Leonel Firmino      LA Aluminios
Frederic Fischer   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Steve Fisher   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Tom Fitzpatrick      RTS Oktober
Axel Flet      CĂŽtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - VĂ©randa Rideau
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Armindo Fonseca   Fortuneo - Samsic   Retired
Emerson Fontaine   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Filippo Fortin   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   Cofidis
Lorenzo Fortunato   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
Quentin Fournier   VendĂ©e U   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Eamon Lucas Franck   Delta Rotterdam  
Pawel Franczak   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Voster - Uniwheels
Kilian Frankiny   BMC   Groupama - FDJ
Toni Franz   P&S ThĂŒringen   Differdange - Losch [t] August
Michael Freiberg   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Daniel Alexandre Freitas   W52 - FC Porto   Miranda - Mortagua
Marco Frigo   Junior   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Angel Fuentes Paniego      Burgos - BH [t] August
Angel Fuentes Paniego   Burgos - BH [t]  
Davide Gabburo   Amore e Vita - Prodir   Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
Guillaume Gaboriaud   Occitane CF  
Sam Gademan      Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Thibaut Gagnaire   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Kanan Gahramanli   Synergy - Baku  
Marlon Gaillard   VendĂ©e U   Direct Energie [t] August
Marlon Gaillard   Direct Energie   VendĂ©e U [?]
Ahmed Amine Galdoune   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed   GSC Blagnac VĂ©lo Sport 31
Patrick Gamper   Polartec - Kometa   Tirol
Stefano Gandin      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Filippo Ganna   UAE Emirates   Sky
Giacomo Garavaglia   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Colpack
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa   Euskadi   Retired
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Polartec - Kometa
Francisco Garcia Rus      Ludofoods - Louletano - Aviludo
Guillem Garcia Saubi   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Nicolo Garibbo      D`Amico - Utensilnord [t] August
Andrea Garosio   D`Amico - Utensilnord   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Enrico Gasparotto   Bahrain - Merida   Dimension Data
Aaron Gate   Aqua Blue Sport  
Oscar Gatto   Astana   Bora - Hansgrohe
Guillaume Gauthier   CC Etupes  
Cyril Gautier   AG2R - La Mondiale   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Fernando Gaviria Rendon   Quick Step Floors   UAE Emirates
Gregor Gazvoda   Adria Mobil   Retired
Kiflom Gademaedhim Gebreselassie   World Cycling Center Africa   Nice - Ethiopia
Tomeu Gelabert Amer   Polartec - Kometa Elite  
Kevin Geniets   ChambĂ©ry CF   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Arnaud GĂ©rard   Fortuneo - Samsic   Retired
Simon Gerrans   BMC   Retired
Floris Gerts   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Simon Geschke   Sunweb   CCC
Anthony Giacoppo   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Matthew Gibson   JLT - Condor   Burgos - BH
Ugo Ginestet   GSC Blagnac VĂ©lo Sport 31   Occitane CF
Thomas Girard   Creuse OxygĂšne GuĂ©ret   VC Pays de LoudĂ©ac
Jarno Gmelich Meijling   Metec - TKH   Retired
Eddy Gödde      HSK Trias
Dorian Godon   Cofidis   AG2R - La Mondiale
Stan Godrie   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Pierre Goebeert   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t]  
Pierre Goebeert   Ago - Aquaservice   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Jonas Goeman      Tarteletto - Isorex August
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana   Euskadi   Retired
Jure Golcer   Adria Mobil   Retired
Nicholas David Gomez   Junior   Colpack
Antonio Gomez De La Torre      Radio Popular - Boavista
Bryan Steven Gomez Penaloza   Holowesko - Citadel   Manzana - Postobon
Domingos Andre Maciel Goncalves   Radio Popular - Boavista   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Gaspar Filipe Cardoso Goncalves   Liberty Seguros - Carglass   Miranda - Mortagua
Julio Renato Silva Goncalves   LA Aluminios  
David Gonzalez Lopez      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Mario Gonzalez Salas   Sporting - Tavira   Euskadi - Murias
Adrian Gonzalez Velasco   Burgos - BH  
Kamil Gradek   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Yan Gras      SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com
Arturo Gravalos Lopez      Polartec - Kometa U23
Nicola Graziato   Junior   Sangemini - Trevigiani
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly   Riwal CeramicSpeed   Astana [t] August
AndrĂ© Greipel   Lotto - Soudal   Fortuneo - Samsic
Maxime Gressier   CC Nogent sur Oise   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Stepan Grigoryan   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Andriy Grivko   Astana  
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay   Trek - Segafredo   Mitchelton - Scott
Lucas Grolier   Junior   VendĂ©e U
Donovan Grondin   Junior   VendĂ©e U
Mitch Groot   Lotto - Soudal U23   Alecto
Ismael Grospe   Go For Gold  
Aaron Grosser   Sauerland NRW - SKS Germany   Bike Aid
Eduard Michael Grosu   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Kaden Groves   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   SEG Racing Academy
Julien Guay   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   VC Pays de LoudĂ©ac
Camille GuĂ©rin   VC Pays de LoudĂ©ac   CĂŽtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - VĂ©randa Rideau
Thibault Guernalec      Fortuneo - Samsic August
Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro   Trek - Segafredo   Katusha - Alpecin
StĂ©phen GuĂ©vel   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Alec Guggemos   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Simon Guglielmi   CR4C Roanne   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Quentin Guicheteau   CĂŽtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - VĂ©randa Rideau   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Frederic Guillemot   CĂŽtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - VĂ©randa Rideau  
Adrien Guillonnet   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com   InterPro - Stradelli
Freddie Guilloux   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Dylan Guinet      St Michel - Auber 93 [t] August
Dylan Guinet   St Michel - Auber 93 [t]  
James Gullen   JLT - Condor  
Yann Guyot   VC Rouen 76  
Guillaume Haag   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Soufiane Haddi   Vito Feirense - Blackjack  
Lucas Sebastian Haedo   United Health Care  
Jeroen Haest   Junior   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Joris Haex   Junior   Davo - United
Carl Fredrik Hagen   Joker - Icopal   Lotto - Soudal
Krister Hagen   Coop   Riwal - Readynez
Frederik HĂ€hnel   LKT - Brandenburg  
Hailemelekot Hailu Abezgi      Nice - Ethiopia
Jasper Hamelink   Metec - TKH   Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Charles Hancke   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Jaakko HĂ€nninen   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire   AG2R - La Mondiale [?]
Jesper Hansen   Astana   Cofidis
Lasse Norman Hansen   Aqua Blue Sport   Corendon - Circus
Jeppe Hanssing      BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Uladzimir Harakhavik   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Lorenzo Harbers   Kanjers Voor Kanjers   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Anders Hardahl   ColoQuick - Cult  
Ben Hardy   Zappi  
Chris Harper   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Ryan Harris   Office - Guru   TEG
Joshua Harrison      WSA - Pushbikers September
Adam Hartley      SEG Racing Academy
Benjamin Harvey      St. George August
Peter Haslund   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Bruno Hattier   VC Pays de LoudĂ©ac  
Mathew Hayman   Mitchelton - Scott   Retired Februar
Ethan Hayter      Sky [t] August
Ethan Hayter   Sky [t]  
Adrian Hegyvary   United Health Care  
Colin Heiderscheid   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon   Leopard
Maths Heinderson      Davo - United
Philip Heinen   Junior   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya   Sky   UAE Emirates
Clint Hendricks   BCX   Bike Aid September
Milan Henkelmann   Junior   LKT - Brandenburg
Luuk Herben   Junior   Davo - United
Steff Hermans   Lotto - Soudal U23  
Brayan Hernandez Gomez   Bicicletas Strongman   Manzana - Postobon
Jules Hesters      EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia   Manzana - Postobon   EF Education First
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen   Junior   ColoQuick
Marc Hirschi   Sunweb Development   Sunweb
Jonas Hjorth   InterPro - Stradelli  
Karel Hnik   Pardus - Tufo Prostejov   Elkov - Author
Daan Hoeks   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Markus Hoelgaard   Joker - Icopal   Uno-X
Nolan Hoffman   BCX   Vandergroup
Moreno Hofland   Lotto - Soudal   EF Education First
Lennard Hofstede   Sunweb   Jumbo
Richard Holec      Colpack
Mason Hollyman   Junior   Zappi
Liam Holowesko   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad      Joker - Icopal August
Joseph Holt      Vitus
Reinier Honig   Smartdry (WV Eemland)  
Mikkel FrĂžlich HonorĂ©   Virtu   Quick Step Floors [t] August
Gustav Höög   Coop   Retired
Bart Hoolwerf      Smartdry (WV Eemland)
Evert Hoolwerf      Smartdry (WV Eemland)
Vincent Hoppezak   Delta Rotterdam   WV De Jonge Renner
Louis Houriez   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Xaf Houwers   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Ronnel Hualda   Go For Gold  
RĂ©mi Huens   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Charles Bradley Huff   Rally   Retired
Dylan Hughes      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Morten Alexander Hulgaard   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   ColoQuick
Igor Humbert   Junior   CC Nogent sur Oise
Joshua Hunt   Vitus  
Jentje Huntink      Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Quedutar Cul Iala      Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico
Kevin Inkelaar   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Kevin Inkelaar   Polartec - Kometa   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij [t] August
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga   Sky   Euskadi - Murias
Declan Irvine      Novo Nordisk [t] August
Zsolt Istlstekker   Kobanya  
Rasmus Byriel Iversen      Lotto - Soudal
Gorka Izagirre Insausti   Bahrain - Merida   Astana
Ion Izagirre Insausti   Bahrain - Merida   Astana
Samir Jabrayilov   Synergy - Baku  
Nicholas James   Vandergroup  
Adam Jamieson   Silber  
Sylwester Janiszewski   Wibatech - Merx 7R   Voster - Uniwheels
Roy Jans   Cibel - Cebon   Corendon - Circus
Adriaan Janssen   Delta Rotterdam   Monkey Town
Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez   United Health Care   Manzana - Postobon
Maxime Jarnet   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Ward Jaspers   Lotto - Soudal U23  
Luis Javelly      Start Gusto
Emile Jean   Silber  
Jeremias Jenelten      Akros - Renfer [t] August
Ziga Jerman   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Songezo Jim      Pro Touch
Yael Joalland   Junior   VC Pays de LoudĂ©ac
Nicola Jolidon   Junior   Nice - Ethiopia
Maxime Jolly   Junior   VC Pays de LoudĂ©ac
Thomas Joly   Roubaix-Lille-MĂ©tropole   CC Nogent sur Oise
Harrison Jones   Vitus   GSC Blagnac VĂ©lo Sport 31
Seth Jones      Arapahoe Resources [?]
Matteo Jorgenson   Jelly Belly - Maxxis   ChambĂ©ry CF
Thomas Joseph   Marlux - Bingoal   Tarteletto - Isorex
Alan Jousseame      VendĂ©e U
Lennart Jung   Junior   Herrmann
Maarten Junte   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)  
Antti-Jussi Juntunen      GSC Blagnac VĂ©lo Sport 31
Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Malte JĂŒrß   LKT - Brandenburg  
Wietse Kamp   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Alexander Kamp Egested   Virtu   Riwal - Readynez
Marian Kanaka   Junior   D`Amico - Utensilnord
Deins Kanepejs   Vitus  
Tanel Kangert   Astana   EF Education First
Max Kanter   Sunweb Development   Sunweb [t] August
Bencan Katerberg   Junior   Sunweb Development
Adam Kelly   Junior   Prorace - Urbano
Jake Kelly   ONE  
Luke Keough   United Health Care  
Jochem Kerckhaert   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Dylan Kerfoot-Robson   Wiggins   Vitus
Tim Kerkhof   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Ben Kerremans      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Robbert Keus   Willebrord Wil Vooruit   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Timo Kielich   Corendon - Circus  
George Kimber      Zappi
Alex Kirsch   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Trek - Segafredo
Robert Kiserlovski   Katusha - Alpecin   Retired
Kristian Klevjer      Joker - Icopal
Roger Kluge   Mitchelton - Scott   Lotto - Soudal
Daniel Knapp   Tirol  
Morgan Kneisky   Roubaix-Lille-MĂ©tropole   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Iver Johan Knotten   Joker - Icopal  
Jonas Koch   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC [?]
Yoan Kolev   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Peter Koning   Aqua Blue Sport  
Piotr Konwa   Elkov - Author  
Grant Koontz   Holowesko - Citadel  
Truls Engen KorsĂŠth   Astana   Retired
Adne Koster   Junior   Alecto
Dylan Kowalski      VC Rouen 76
Tomoya Koyama      InterPro - Stradelli
Taruia Krainer   VC Rouen 76  
Andrei Krasilnikau   Holowesko - Citadel  
Michel Kreder   Aqua Blue Sport  
Stefan Kreder   HSK Trias  
Roman Kreuziger   Mitchelton - Scott   Dimension Data
Mathias Krigbaum   Virtu   ColoQuick
Sondre Kristiansen   Uno-X Hydrogen  
Rex Luis Krog   Go For Gold  
Max Kroonen   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Aidis Kruopis   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Merhawi Kudus   Dimension Data   Astana
Lars Kulbe   Junior   Sauerland NRW - SKS Germany
Vladislav Kulikov      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Alexandr Kulikovskiy   Gazprom - Rusvelo U23   Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Marko Kump   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Adria Mobil
Stefan KĂŒng   BMC   Groupama - FDJ
Adrian Kurek   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC [?]
Max Emil KĂžrner   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Yoni Lagneaux   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito   Davo - United
Gari Lagnet      OcĂ©ane Top 16
Sean Lake   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
ClĂ©ment Lalba      Creuse OxygĂšne GuĂ©ret
Ross Lamb   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Maurits Lammertink   Katusha - Alpecin   Roompot - Charles
Leif Lampater   Heizomat - Rad-Net.de   Retired
Jay Lampawong   Go For Gold  
Sebastian Lander   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Marco Landi   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Matt Langworthy      Prorace - Urbano
Paul Lapeira   Junior   ChambĂ©ry CF
Mathias Larsen   ColoQuick - Cult  
Niklas Larsen   Virtu   ColoQuick
Attila Laszlo   Kobanya  
Christopher Latham   ONE   Vitus
Karl Patrick Lauk   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux   Fortuneo - Samsic [t] August
Karl Patrick Lauk   Fortuneo - Samsic   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Valentijn Lauwers   Corendon - Circus  
Edward Laverack   JLT - Condor  
Baptiste Lavigne      Occitane CF
AurĂ©lien Le Lay      CĂŽtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - VĂ©randa Rideau
Jean-Louis Le Ny      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Dylan Le Roux   Vandergroup  
Jason Lea   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Joao Leal   LA Aluminios  
Jacques Lebreton      EC Saint-Etienne Loire
KĂ©vin Lebreton      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Florentin Lecamus Lambert      Fortuneo - Samsic [t] August
Florentin Lecamus Lambert   Fortuneo - Samsic [t]  
Matthias Legley   Sovac - Natura4ever   Retired
Andrew Leigh   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Gaetan Lemoine   Vital Concept   VC Pays de LoudĂ©ac
Gaetan Lemoine   VC Pays de LoudĂ©ac   Vital Concept [t] August
Guillaume Levarlet   St Michel - Auber 93  
Adam Lewis   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon   Beat CC
Joseph Lewis   Holowesko - Citadel  
Senne Leysen   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Li Kuan Hsien      RTS Oktober
Liao Ja Wei      RTS Oktober
Fabian Lienhard   Holowesko - Citadel  
Emils Liepins   ONE   WB Aqua Protect
Lars Lievens   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Pim Ligthart   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Direct Energie
Melvin Lindelauf   Junior   Davo - United
Jim Lindenburg   Metec - TKH   WV De Jonge Renner
Arjen Livyns   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Seid Lizde   Holdsworth   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec [t] August
Seid Lizde   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Holdsworth [?]
Glenn Loenders   United   Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Bence Loki   Kobanya  
Giovanni Lonardi   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanĂš
David Lopez Garcia   Sky  
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez   Euskadi   Euskadi - Murias
Vincent Louiche   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Louis Louvet   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com   CR4C Roanne
Krisztian Lovassy   Kobanya  
James Lowsley-Williams   Canyon - Eisberg   Retired
Jay Lucero   Go For Gold  
Fredrik Ludvigsson   Coop  
Øivind Lukkedal   Coop   Joker - Icopal
Eirik Lunder      Coop
Sindre SkjĂžstad Lunke   Fortuneo - Samsic   Riwal - Readynez
Greg Luyssen   Home Solutions - Anmapa  
Danny Maas   Beat CC   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Edo Maas   Junior   Sunweb Development
Jan Maas   SEG Racing Academy   LottoNL - Jumbo [t] August
Jan Maas   LottoNL - Jumbo   SEG Racing Academy [?]
Tiago Jose Pinto Machado   Katusha - Alpecin   Sporting - Tavira
Gino MĂ€der   IAM - Excelsior   Dimension Data
Angel Madrazo Ruiz   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Burgos - BH
Gauthier Maertens   CĂŽtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - VĂ©randa Rideau   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Alexander Maes   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Jorge Daniel Silva Magalhaes   Miranda - Mortagua   W52 - FC Porto
Christian Mager   Herrmann  
Kim Magnusson   EF Education First - Drapac   Riwal - Readynez
Daiki Magosaki      Bridgestone - Anchor [t] August
Thokozani Mahlangu      Pro Touch [?]
Roman Maikin   Gazprom - RusVelo  
Kent Main   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Kent Main   Dimension Data   Dimension Data - Qhubeka [?]
Jerome Mainard   Roubaix-Lille-MĂ©tropole   CR4C Roanne
Tom Mainguenaud   Junior   OcĂ©ane Top 16
Dylan Maldonado   AVC Aix-en-Provence   St Michel - Auber 93 [t] August
Dylan Maldonado   St Michel - Auber 93   AVC Aix-en-Provence [?]
Nicolas Malle   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   VC Pays de LoudĂ©ac
Matteo Malucelli   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Francisco Mancebo Perez   Inteja - MMR   Matrix - Powertag
Samuele Manfredi   Junior   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Gavin Mannion   United Health Care   Rally
Fabio Andrade Mansilhas   LA Aluminios  
Alan Marangoni   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Retired
Moreno Marchetti   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
Eric Marcotte   United Health Care  
Jakub Mareczko   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   CCC
David Maree   BCX   Vandergroup
Alberto Marengo   Kobanya  
Umberto Marengo      Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) [?]
Axel Mariault      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Alessandro Marinozzi   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  
Maksim Markov      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Damien Cordeiro Marques   Miranda - Mortagua  
Tim Marsman   Junior   Metec - TKH
Grant Martin   Vitus  
Tony Martin   Katusha - Alpecin   Jumbo
Alex Martin Gutierrez   Junior   Polartec - Kometa U23
Yannick Martinez   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM  
Cesar Alexandre Feitera Martingil   Liberty Seguros - Carglass   Sporting - Tavira
Luis Mas Bonet   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Movistar
Nicolas Masbourian   Silber  
Christophe Masson   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-MĂ©tropole
Marco Mathis   Katusha - Alpecin   Cofidis
Daniyal Matthews   Vandergroup  
Marius Mayrhofer   Junior   Sunweb Development
Fabio Mazzucco   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani
Travis McCabe   United Health Care  
Robert-Jon McCarthy   JLT - Condor  
Hayden McCormick   ONE  
Conn McDunphy   Holdsworth   CC Nogent sur Oise
Cormac McGeough   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Mark McNally   Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
Ismail Medjahed      VIB Sports [t] August
Melle Meeuwisse   GRC Jan Van Arckel   Beat CC [t] August
Melle Meeuwisse   Beat CC   GRC Jan Van Arckel [?]
Gijs Meijer   Delta Rotterdam   Alecto
Jeroen Meijers   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Nuno Serafim Pacheco Meireles   Miranda - Mortagua   Ludofoods - Louletano - Aviludo
Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes   Burgos - BH   Sporting - Tavira
Luis Carlos Nunes Mendonca   Aviludo - Louletano - Uli   Radio Popular - Boavista
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona   Medellin   Manzana - Postobon
Elia Menegale      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Tim Merlier   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Pauwels Sauzen
Francesco Messieri      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre   Efapel   W52 - FC Porto
Andrea Meucci      Amore e Vita - Prodir
Robin Meyer   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   AVC Aix-en-Provence [?]
Robin Meyer   AVC Aix-en-Provence   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Jef Meyvis   Junior   Prorace - Urbano
Manuel Michielsen   Junior   WV De Jonge Renner
John Renee Mier   Go For Gold  
Andrea Mifsud      CR4C Roanne
Mihail Mihaylov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Musa Mikayilzade   Synergy - Baku  
Jonathan Milan   Junior   Friuli
Jonathan Stil Millan Ayala      Friuli
Sultanmurat Miraliyev      RTS November
James Mitri   Swiss Cycling Academy   Burgos - BH
Samuel Mobberley      Differdange - Losch [t] August
Henri Mol   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)  
Wesley Mol   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Differdange - GeBa
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides   Manzana - Postobon   UAE Emirates
Alex Molenaar   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   WP Groot Amsterdam
Alex Molin Pradel      OcĂ©ane Top 16
Federico Molini   Dimension Data - Qhubeka  
Kenny Molly   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Maxence Moncassin   GSC Blagnac VĂ©lo Sport 31   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia [t] August
Cyrus Monk   Drapac EF - Cannondale   EF Education First - Drapac [t] August
Cyrus Monk   EF Education First - Drapac   Drapac EF - Cannondale [?]
Matteo Montaguti   AG2R - La Mondiale   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Javier Ignacio Montoya Montoya   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Steven Moons   United  
Jacek Morajko   Wibatech - Merx 7R   Retired
Francisco Moreira   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Gabriele Moreni      Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Daniel Moricz   Kobanya  
Emmanuel Morin   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   Cofidis [t] August
Jesse Morsinik   Junior   Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Martin Mortensen   Riwal CeramicSpeed   Waoo
Lachlan Morton   Dimension Data   EF Education First
Matteo Moschetti   Polartec - Kometa   Trek - Segafredo [t] August
Moreno Moser   Astana   Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanĂš
Thomas Moses   JLT - Condor  
Cristian Mota Perez      Miranda - Mortagua
Michael Mottram      Vitus
Jonathan Mould   JLT - Condor  
Robert MĂŒller   Herrmann   Nex CCN September
Samuel Munday      Novo Nordisk
Daniel Munoz Giraldo   EPM   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros   Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo   UAE Emirates
John Murphy   Holowesko - Citadel   Rally
Jesper MĂžrkĂžv Christensen   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Tim Naberman   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)   Sunweb Development
Kenji Nakanishi   Kinan   Retired
Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli      AVC Aix-en-Provence
Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado   Quick Step Floors   Sky
Yuriy Natarov   Astana City   Astana
Thomas Naudts   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Ramunas Navardauskas   Bahrain - Merida  
Elmer Navarra   Go For Gold  
Gauthier Navarro   Junior   InterPro - Stradelli
Daniel Navarro Garcia   Cofidis   Katusha - Alpecin
Magno Prado Nazaret   Funvic   SEP San Juan
Marco Negrente   Colpack   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Denis Nekrasov      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Dominik Neumann      Elkov - Author
Siebe Nicolai      Smartdry (WV Eemland)
Przemyslaw Niemiec   UAE Emirates   Retired
Joris Nieuwenhuis   Sunweb Development   Sunweb
Jelle Nieuwpoort   Metec - TKH   WP Groot Amsterdam
Andries Nigrini   Vandergroup  
Kenny Nijssen   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)   Katusha - Alpecin [t] August
Kenny Nijssen   Katusha - Alpecin   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding) [?]
Konstantin Nikolov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Giacomo Nizzolo   Trek - Segafredo   Dimension Data
Aksel Nömmela   Beat CC   WB Aqua Protect
Theo Nonnez   CC Nogent sur Oise   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Lachlan Norris   United Health Care  
Mateusz Nowaczek   Voster - Uniwheels  
Hugo Rafael Andrade Nunes   Miranda - Mortagua   Radio Popular - Boavista
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo   EPM   Manzana - Postobon
George Oconer   Go For Gold  
Thomas Ognedal      Coop
Justin Oien   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Arapahoe Resources
Hayato Okamoto   Aisan   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [t] August
Hayato Okamoto   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Aisan [?]
Stefano Oldani   Colpack   Polartec - Kometa [t] August
Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira   Hagens Berman - Axeon   UAE Emirates
Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira   Hagens Berman - Axeon   UAE Emirates
Samuele Oliveto   Kobanya  
Aljaz Omrzel   Junior   Adria Mobil
Kotaro Ono   Zappi  
Folkert Oostra   Alecto   Monkey Town
Chris Opie   Canyon - Eisberg   Retired
James Oram   ONE  
Clement Orceau   VendĂ©e U   Direct Energie [t] August
Clement Orceau   Direct Energie   VendĂ©e U [?]
Lars Oreel   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez   Manzana - Postobon  
Caio Godoy Ormenese   Funvic  
Lukas Ortner   Herrmann  
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal   GW - Shimano   Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanĂš
Rick Ottema   Alecto   Metec - TKH
Matthew Overste   Alecto  
Freddy Ovett      BMC [t] August
Freddy Ovett   BMC [t]  
Lukasz Owsian   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Arthur Pagnaer   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon   Davo - United
Aurelien Paret-Peintre   ChambĂ©ry CF   AG2R - La Mondiale August
Tristan Parrotta      Lotto - Kern Haus [t] August
Matteo Pascazi   Kobanya  
Gerco Pastoor   Delta Rotterdam   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Vincent Pastot      CC Nogent sur Oise
Danny Pate   Rally   Retired
Cyrille Patoux   VC Pays de LoudĂ©ac  
Jeroen Pattyn   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Differdange - GeBa
Steven Pattyn   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Serge Pauwels   Dimension Data   CCC
Barnabas Peak   Quick Step Floors   SEG Racing Academy
Barnabas Peak   World Cycling Center   Quick Step Floors [t] August
Daniel Pearson   Aqua Blue Sport  
Casper Phillip Pedersen   Aqua Blue Sport   Sunweb
Rasmus Pedersen      ColoQuick
Matteo Gino Pegoraro      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Lubos Pelanek      Kobanya Oktober
Lubos Pelanek   Kobanya  
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis   Radio Popular - Boavista   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Franco Pellizotti   Bahrain - Merida   Retired
Matteo Pelucchi   Bora - Hansgrohe  
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano   Polartec - Kometa  
Manuel Penalver Aniorte   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Burgos - BH
David Per   Bahrain - Merida  
Eduardo Perez-Landaluce      Polartec - Kometa U23
Pierre-Luc PĂ©richon   Fortuneo - Samsic   Cofidis
Simone Peschiera      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Alessandro Pessot   CT Friuli   Bardiani - CSF
Tom Peters   Nano Development   Davo - United
Tomas Petit   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Valentin Petiteau      OcĂ©ane Top 16
Gabriele Petrelli   Junior   Friuli
Arnaud Pfrimmer   CC Etupes   CC Nogent sur Oise
Jasper Philipsen   Hagens Berman - Axeon   UAE Emirates
Alexis Pierre   VC Pays de LoudĂ©ac  
Ivo Alves Pinheiro      Miranda - Mortagua
Damien Pinson   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto   Vito Feirense - Blackjack   W52 - FC Porto
Pedro Henrique Monteiro Pinto   Junior   Miranda - Mortagua
Maxim Pirard      Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Maxim Pirard   Bahrain - Merida [t]  
Christopher Piry   VC Rouen 76   CC Nogent sur Oise
Lucas Plaisant   Junior   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Baptiste Planckaert   Katusha - Alpecin   WB Aqua Protect
Jasper Plender   Volker Wessels - Merckx   Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Leszek Plucinski   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Voster - Uniwheels
Yann Plusquellec   Junior   VC Pays de LoudĂ©ac
Michal Podlaski   Voster - Uniwheels  
Tadej Pogacar   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum   UAE Emirates
Jiri Polnicky   Elkov - Author  
Gabriel Pons Sancho      Burgos - BH [t] August
Gabriel Pons Sancho   Burgos - BH [t]  
Thibaut Ponsaerts   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Tim Poriau      Smartdry (WV Eemland)
Gabriele Porta   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Richie Porte   BMC   Trek - Segafredo
Alexander Porter   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Manuel Porzner   Tirol   Herrmann
Tommy Pouget      GSC Blagnac VĂ©lo Sport 31
Robert Power   Mitchelton - Scott   Sunweb
Kirill Pozdnyakov   Synergy - Baku   Tarteletto - Isorex
Filippo Pozzato   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  
Eduard Prades Reverte   Euskadi - Murias   Movistar
Nicolas Primas   VC Pays de LoudĂ©ac  
Nicolas Prodhomme   ChambĂ©ry CF   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Nicolas Prodhomme   AG2R - La Mondiale   ChambĂ©ry CF [?]
Gianni Pugi      Sangemini - Trevigiani
Oscar Pujol Munoz   Ukyo   Retired
Antonio Puppio   Cofidis   Polartec - Kometa
Antonio Puppio      Cofidis [t] August
Michal Pustula   Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico   HSK Trias
Tanner Putt   United Health Care   Arapahoe Resources
Rasmus Christian Quaade   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   Riwal - Readynez
Emanuel Quaranta   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Charlie Quarterman   Leopard   Zappi
Adrien Quinio      CC Nogent sur Oise
Sean Quinn   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas   Movistar   Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena   Orgullo Paisa   Manzana - Postobon
Ronnilan Quita   Go For Gold  
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek      BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Jimmy Raibaud   CR4C Roanne   Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Jimmy Raibaud   Groupama - FDJ   CR4C Roanne [?]
Jan Rajchart   Elkov - Author  
Andre Filipe Gaisita Ramalho      LA Aluminios
Jhon Stiven Ramirez      Polartec - Kometa U23
Florian Rapiteau   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Jesper Rasch   WV West Frisia   SEG Racing Academy [t] August
Gregory Rast   Trek - Segafredo   Retired
Luca Rastelli   Biesse Carrera Gavardo   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Timon Ratering   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Jacob Rathe   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Lukas Reckendorfer   Feldbinder Owayo KTM   Hrinkow Advarics
Lennart Reijtenbagh   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Joe Reilly   Vitus  
Rafael Ferreira Reis   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   W52 - FC Porto
Alexis Reliaud   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Marie-Ange Renault      CĂŽtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - VĂ©randa Rideau
Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia   Katusha - Alpecin   Manzana - Postobon
Valentin Retailleau   Junior   ChambĂ©ry CF
Sven Reutter   Heizomat - Rad-Net.de   Retired
Laurenz Rex      Ago - Aquaservice [t] August
Miguel Angel Reyes Vergara      Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [t] August
Jens Reynders   Leopard   Ago - Aquaservice
Michael Rice   Hagens Berman - Axeon  
Louis Richard   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Maxime Richard   Junior   CC Etupes
Valentin Richard   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Florian Richeux   CĂŽtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - VĂ©randa Rideau  
Jonas Rickaert   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Corendon - Circus
Damien Ridel      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Michel Ries   Trek - Segafredo   Polartec - Kometa
Michel Ries   Polartec - Kometa   Trek - Segafredo [t] August
Nathan Rijsdijk   Junior   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Petr Rikunov      Gazprom - RusVelo
Adrien Rimasson   VC Pays de LoudĂ©ac  
Nicholas Rinaldi      Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia [t] August
Alan Riou      Fortuneo - Samsic
Felix Ritzinger      WSA - Pushbikers [t] August
Samuele Rivi      Tirol
David Riviere   Direct Energie   VC Pays de LoudĂ©ac
David Riviere   VendĂ©e U   Direct Energie [t] August
Adam Roberge   Silber  
Joao Pedro Ribeiro Rocha   Miranda - Mortagua  
Nicolas Roche   BMC   Sunweb
Rui Rodrigues   Aviludo - Louletano - Uli   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Timothy Roe   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Tycho Roeland   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Jurgen Roelandts   BMC   Movistar
Gabriel Francisco Rojas Campos   Junior   Aevolo
Jules Rolland   CĂŽtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - VĂ©randa Rideau  
Pierre Rolland   EF Education First - Drapac   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Francesco Romano   Colpack   Bardiani - CSF
Louis RomiguiĂšre      GSC Blagnac VĂ©lo Sport 31
Fabien Rondeau   VC Rouen 76   CR4C Roanne
Matteo Roose   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Alejandro Ropero Molina   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Polartec - Kometa [t] August
Alejandro Ropero Molina   Polartec - Kometa   Polartec - Kometa U23
Romain Rosier   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Quentin Rossini   GSC Blagnac VĂ©lo Sport 31   OcĂ©ane Top 16
Jules Roueil   VC Rouen 76   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Guillaume Rousset   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
JĂ©rĂ©my Roy   Groupama - FDJ   Retired
Samuele Rubino   Junior   Polartec - Kometa
Hans Kristian Rudland   Uno-X Hydrogen  
Rob Ruijgh   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Josip Rumac   Meridiana - Kamen   Adria Mobil August
Nicolas Saenz      Manzana - Postobon
Mikayil Safarli   Synergy - Baku  
Theo Sagnier   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Ulugbel Saidov      Novo Nordisk
ClĂ©ment Saint-Martin   OcĂ©ane Top 16   VC Rouen 76
Szymon Sajnok   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
GrĂ©goire Salmon      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Jason Saltzman   Aevolo   Zappi
Feritcam Samli   Torku Sekerspor   Salcano Sakarya
Hugo Sampedro Rodriguez   Polartec - Kometa Elite  
Travis Samuel   Silber  
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara   Holowesko - Citadel  
Hugo Matos Sancho   Vito Feirense - Blackjack   Miranda - Mortagua
Andre Goncalo Duarte Santos   Vito Feirense - Blackjack  
Aleksejs Saramotins   Bora - Hansgrohe  
Paul Sauvage   CC Etupes  
Kasper Saver   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Cristian Scaroni   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Maximilian Schachmann   Quick Step Floors   Bora - Hansgrohe
Pieter Scheerens      Prorace - Urbano
Lander Scheers   Junior   Davo - United
Ruben Scheire   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Frederik Scheske      Vitus [?]
Marvin Ferreira Martins Scheulen      LA Aluminios
Johannes Schinnagel   Tirol   Bora - Hansgrohe [t] August
Michal Schlegel   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  
Lukas Schlemmer   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  
Fabien Schmidt   CĂŽtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - VĂ©randa Rideau   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Sebastian Schmiedel      LKT - Brandenburg
Morgan Schmitt   Holowesko - Citadel  
Tim Scholten   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Wiebe Scholten   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Jasper Schouten   Alecto   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Iwan Schrijver   Smartdry (WV Eemland)  
Peter Schulting   Monkey Town   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Eliott Schultz   Junior   ChambĂ©ry CF
Nicholas Schultz   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Mitchelton - Scott
Callum Scotson   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott
Miles Scotson   BMC   Groupama - FDJ
Jacob Scott   ONE  
Yago Segovia Escribano      Polartec - Kometa U23
Tristan Selivert   GSC Blagnac VĂ©lo Sport 31  
Bryant Sepnio   Go For Gold  
Guillaume Sergent   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Guillaume Seye   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Beat CC
Guillaume Seye   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Pieter Seyffert      Pro Touch
Lander Seynaeve   Roubaix-Lille-MĂ©tropole   Retired
Andy Shackel   Vitus  
Siarhei Shauchenka      CĂŽtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - VĂ©randa Rideau
James Shaw   Lotto - Soudal  
Riley Sheelan   Junior   Aevolo
Taylor Shelden   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Karim Shiraliyev   Synergy - Baku  
Marcel Sieberg   Lotto - Soudal   Bahrain - Merida
SĂžren Siggaard   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Egor Silin   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Afonso Miguel Martins Silva   Junior   Radio Popular - Boavista
Joaquim Ricardo Soares Silva   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   W52 - FC Porto
Paulo Renato Pereira Silva   LA Aluminios  
Jordi Simon Casulleras   Burgos - BH  
Fabio Sinoy   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Nils Sinschek   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)   Sunweb Development
Frantisek Sisr   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Elkov - Author
Kanstantin Siutsou   Bahrain - Merida  
Anders Skaarseth   Uno-X Hydrogen   Cofidis [t] August
Anders Skaarseth   Cofidis   Uno-X
Kristoffer Skjerping   Joker - Icopal   Uno-X
Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen   Junior   ColoQuick
David Skrzypczak   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Yorick Slagmulders   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Alistair Slater   JLT - Condor   Vitus
Liam Slock   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Gert Smets   Corendon - Circus  
Julien Smink   Smartdry (WV Eemland)  
Dion Smith   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Mitchelton - Scott
Przemyslaw Sobieraj   Voster - Uniwheels  
Matteo Sobrero   Dimension Data   Dimension Data - Qhubeka
Matteo Sobrero   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Bradley Soden      HSK Trias
Mattia Soprana      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Sky
Andre Sotberg      Coop
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao      Euskadi
Marc-Antoine Soucy   Silber  
Guillaume Soufflet   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Erwan Soulie   Junior   Occitane CF
Jose Miguel Teles Sousa   Miranda - Mortagua  
Mauro Spapen   Junior   WV De Jonge Renner
Joeri Stallaert   Vorarlberg - Santic   Corendon - Circus
Robert Stannard   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott Oktober
Graydon Staples   Silber  
Julien Stassen   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Retired
Stijn Steels   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Fabian Steiniger   Junior   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Jip Steman      Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Steven Stenekes      HSK Trias
Simone Sterbini   Bardiani - CSF  
Jake Stewart      Ribble
Thomas Stewart   JLT - Condor  
Matej Stibingr   Dukla Praha   Elkov - Author
Aaron Stockx   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Roelof Stoelwinder   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Jandre Storn      Vandergroup
Patryk Stosz   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  
Dmitry Strakhov   Lokosphinx   Katusha - Alpecin [t] August
Colin StĂŒssi   Amore e Vita - Prodir   Vorarlberg - Santic
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez   EPM   GW - Shimano
Sun Xiaolong   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott [t] August
Dylan Sunderland   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Scott Sunderland   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Jaume Sureda Morey      Burgos - BH
Sondre Andersson Svensli      Uno-X Hydrogen [t] August
Sondre Andersson Svensli   Uno-X Hydrogen [t]  
Ben Swift   UAE Emirates   Sky
Connor Swift   Madison - Genesis   Dimension Data [t] August
Connor Swift   Dimension Data   Madison - Genesis [?]
Keegan Swirbul   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Chris Anker SĂžrensen   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Mateusz Taciak   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Voster - Uniwheels
Axel Taillandier   VC Pays de LoudĂ©ac  
Lionel Taminiaux   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Nicolo Tamussi   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Harry Tanfield   Canyon - Eisberg   Katusha - Alpecin
Bram Tankink   LottoNL - Jumbo   Retired
David Tanner   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Yamil Tapia      D`Amico - Utensilnord
Alexander Tarlton   Junior   Herrmann
Joshua Teasdale   Differdange - Losch   Davo - United
Daniel Girmazion Teklehaimanot   Cofidis  
Arno Tellegen   Junior   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Bereket Desalegn Temalew      Nice - Ethiopia
Laurens Ten Dam   Sunweb   CCC
Niki Terpstra   Quick Step Floors   Direct Energie
Pierre Terrasson   CR4C Roanne  
Mike Teunissen   Sunweb   Jumbo
Dylan Teuns   BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Edward Theuns   Sunweb   Trek - Segafredo
Geoffrey ThĂ©venez   Creuse OxygĂšne GuĂ©ret   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com
Samuel Thibaud   Junior   VendĂ©e U
Gerben Thijssen   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Gerben Thijssen   Lotto - Soudal   Lotto - Soudal U23
Björn Thurau   Holdsworth   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Scott Thwaites   Dimension Data  
Joren Thys   Junior   Davo - United
Bas Tietema   Beat CC  
Rasmus Fossum Tiller   Joker - Icopal   Dimension Data
Niall Tilli   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Jurgen Timmerman   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)  
Justin Timmermans   Delta Rotterdam   Roompot - Charles
Jacob Tipper   Memil CCN   Ribble
German Nicolas Tivani Perez   UAE Emirates   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
German Nicolas Tivani Perez   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   UAE Emirates [t] August
Ruslan Tleubayev   Astana   Retired
Fabien Tocaven      OcĂ©ane Top 16
Alex Tolio   Junior   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Andrea Tomassini   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  
Ayden Toovey   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Pablo Torres Muino   Burgos - BH  
Damien TouzĂ©   St Michel - Auber 93   Cofidis
Szymon Tracz   ONE   CCC Development
Jan Tratnik   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Bahrain - Merida
Yury Trofimov   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Steven Tronet   Roubaix-Lille-MĂ©tropole   Retired
Karl Jonas Tronstad      Zappi
Arthur Troy   GSC Blagnac VĂ©lo Sport 31   Creuse OxygĂšne GuĂ©ret
Tu Chih Hao Sergio   Sunweb Development  
Svein Tuft   Mitchelton - Scott   Rally
Rens Tulner   Delta Rotterdam   WV De Jonge Renner
Anton Tunset   Coop   Retired
Anthony Turgis   Cofidis   Direct Energie
Jimmy Turgis   Cofidis   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Tanguy Turgis   Vital Concept   Retired
Serghei Tvetcov   United Health Care  
Beñat Txoperena Maitxikote   Euskadi - Murias   Retired
Polychronis Tzortzakis   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Martin Bugge Urianstad      Uno-X Hydrogen [t] August
Maxime Urruty   GSC Blagnac VĂ©lo Sport 31   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
Karel Vacek   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Jayson Valade   H&R Block  
Michael Valgren Andersen   Astana   Dimension Data
Quentin Valognes   Novo Nordisk   Retired
Tom Van Asbroeck   EF Education First - Drapac   Israel Cycling Academy
Bas Van Belle   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Luca Van Boven   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Elias Van Breussegem   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Tarteletto - Isorex
Rob Van Broekhoven   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Jason Van Dalen   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Koen Van De Klundert   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Jarne Van De Paar   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Marijn Van Den Berg   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Fabio Van Den Bossche   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Julien Van Den Brande   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Tarteletto - Isorex
Jens Van Den Dool   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Vince Van Den Eynde   Junior   Tarteletto - Isorex
Jasper Van Den Plas   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Aaron Van Der Beken   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Patrick Van Der Duin   Alecto  
Maik Van Der Heijden   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Taco Van Der Hoorn   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Jumbo
Gosse Van Der Meer   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Nick Van Der Meer   WV Westland Wil Vooruit   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Thomas Van Dop   HSK Trias  
Kjell Van Driessche   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke  
Wesley Van Dyck   Beat CC  
Niels Van Ekeren   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Wout Van Elzakker   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)   Differdange - GeBa
Etienne Van Empel   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) [?]
Tejay Van Garderen   BMC   EF Education First
Brian Van Goethem   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Lotto - Soudal
Jarne Van Grieken   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Michiel Van Hauwermeiren   Home Solutions - Anmapa  
Mornay Van Heerden      Pro Touch
Steven Van Heerden   BCX   Vandergroup
Gijs Van Hoecke   LottoNL - Jumbo   CCC
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   CCC
Jordi Van Loon   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Sven Van Luijk   Monkey Town   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Thomas Van Meurs      Smartdry (WV Eemland)
Brent Van Moer   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Brent Van Moer   Lotto - Soudal   Lotto - Soudal U23
Brent Van Mulders   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Morne Van Niekerk      St Michel - Auber 93
Jovany Van Oudenhove   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Home Solutions - Soenens
Boy Van Poppel   Trek - Segafredo   Roompot - Charles
Aaron Van Poucke   Lotto - Soudal U23   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Joey Van Rhee   Monkey Town   Retired
Matthew Van Schoor   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Michael Van Staeyen   Cofidis   Roompot - Charles
Maarten Van Trijp   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Oscar Van Wijk   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   WP Groot Amsterdam
Ilan Van Wilder   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Stef Van Zummeren   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Johann Van Zyl   Dimension Data  
Danick Vandale   Silber  
Henri Vandenabeele   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Yarno Vandenbroeck      Home Solutions - Soenens
Nathan Vandepitte   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Elias Vanheel   Junior   Davo - United
Jens Vanoverberghe   Sunweb Development   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Mathias Vanoverberghe      Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Maxime Vantomme   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Tarteletto - Isorex
Adrian Enrique Vargas Pinto   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Erik Vater   Junior   LKT - Brandenburg
Jacob Vaughan   Lotto - Soudal U23  
Sergio Vega Merodio      Miranda - Mortagua
Hugo Angel Velazquez   United Health Care  
Telman Veliev   Synergy - Baku  
Quentin Venner      Ago - Aquaservice
Yoan Verardo   GSC Blagnac VĂ©lo Sport 31  
Sven Verbeeck      Ago - Aquaservice
Ivo Verbeek   Junior   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Wesley Vercamst   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Home Solutions - Soenens
Tom Verhaegen   United   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Jens Verhagen      HSK Trias
Louis Verhelst   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Maarten Verheyen   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Home Solutions - Soenens
Kevin Vermaerke   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Florian Vermeersch      Lotto - Soudal U23
Gianni Vermeersch   Corendon - Circus  
Coen Vermeltfoort   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Alecto
Emiel Vermeulen   Roubaix-Lille-MĂ©tropole  
Jeff Vermeulen   Volker Wessels - Merckx   Retired
Moran Vermeulen   Tirol  
Carlos Verona Quintanilla   Mitchelton - Scott   Movistar
Viktor Verschaeve   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Lotto - Soudal U23
Wessel Verschueren   Junior   WV De Jonge Renner
Aaron Vervaeke      Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Xandres Vervloesem   Junior   Sunweb Development
Mauro Verwilt   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Riccardo Verza   Colpack   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Torkil Veyhe   Virtu   Riwal - Readynez
Guillaume Vicek   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Arthur Vichot   Groupama - FDJ   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Daniel Viegas   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Polartec - Kometa
Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo      Euskadi - Murias
Mattia Viel   Holdsworth   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec [t] August
Aimiliano Vila      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Ricardo Augusto Vilela   Manzana - Postobon   Burgos - BH
Orly Villanueva   Go For Gold  
Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona   Manzana - Postobon  
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen   ColoQuick - Cult   Jumbo
Emil Nygaard Vinjebo   ColoQuick - Cult   Riwal - Readynez
Giovanni Visconti   Bahrain - Merida   Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) [?]
Federico Vivas   SAT   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 [t] August
Federico Vivas   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Attilio Viviani   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  
Ronann Vivier   CĂŽtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - VĂ©randa Rideau  
Loic Vliegen   BMC   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Pieter-Jan Vliegen   Corendon - Circus  
Camden Vodicka   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Luca Volpi   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Steele Von Hoff   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Yannick Vrielink   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Rudy Vriend      Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Denis Marian Vulcan      MsTina - Focus [t] August
Ludvig Anton Wacker   Junior   Sunweb Development
Zico Waeytens   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Cofidis
Robert Wagner   LottoNL - Jumbo   Fortuneo - Samsic
Jorrit Walgien   Smartdry (WV Eemland)  
Kacper Walkowiak   Junior   CCC Development
Rasmus BĂžgh Wallin   ColoQuick - Cult   Riwal - Readynez
Ben Walsh   Vitus   GSC Blagnac VĂ©lo Sport 31
Edward Walsh   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Red Walters      Vitus [?]
Lawrence Warbasse   Aqua Blue Sport   AG2R - La Mondiale
Tristan Ward   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Antoine Warnier   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Retired
Ayumu Watanabe   GSC Blagnac VĂ©lo Sport 31  
Jean-Lou Watrelot      VC Rouen 76
Calvin Watson   Aqua Blue Sport   Retired
Bram Wauters   Junior   Davo - United
Nils Weispfennig   Junior   Herrmann
Robin Wennekes      HSK Trias
Franz Werner      LKT - Brandenburg
Nicolas Wernimont   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Daniel Westmattelmann   Lotto - Kern Haus   Retired
James Whelan   Drapac EF - Cannondale   EF Education First - Drapac [t] August
Calan White   Brisbane  
Curtis White   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Per Wiggers   Volker Wessels - Merckx   Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Rohan Wight   Tirol  
Stan Wijkel   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Henk Wildeman   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Thimo Willems   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Peter Williams   ONE  
Stephen Williams   SEG Racing Academy   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Tyler Williams   Israel Cycling Academy  
Wouter Wippert   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Luc Wirtgen   Leopard   Ago - Aquaservice
Tom Wirtgen   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Lukasz Wisniowski   Sky   CCC
Benjamin Wolfe   Jelly Belly - Maxxis   Arapahoe Resources
Nils Wolffenbuttel   WP Groot Amsterdam   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Tim Wollenberg   Junior   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Harrison Wood   Junior   AVC Aix-en-Provence
Oliver Wood   JLT - Condor  
Jake Wright   Zappi  
Wu Yi Chang   RTS  
Jaron Wydooghe   Home Solutions - Anmapa   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Danilo Wyss   BMC   Dimension Data
SĂžren WĂŠrenskjold   Junior   Joker - Icopal
Yannis Yssaad   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
Josu Zabala Lopez   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
Abderrahim Zahiri   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Filippo Zana   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani
Enrico Zanoncello   Colpack   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Dorian Zehnich   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Wessel Zennipman   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Rotyslav Zhukovskyi   Kobanya  
Eugert Zhupa   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  
Dzmitry Zhyhunou      Euskadi
Axel Zingle      CC Etupes
Samuele Zoccarato      IAM - Excelsior
Nickolas Zukowsky   Silber  
BjĂžrnar Vevatne Øverland   Kobanya  
Erik Vevatne Øverland   Kobanya