RONDE VAN CHINA
 
Land:   China
Date:  8-15/9/2018
Kategorie:  2.1
 

Ergebnisse | 2017 | 2018 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides       Manzana - Postobon
2   Damiano Cima       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
3   Jacopo Mosca       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
4   Sam Crome       Bennelong - SwissWellness
5   Niu Yikui       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
6   Chen Mingrun       Hengxiang
7   Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto       Sporting - Tavira
8   Eduard Vorganov       Minsk
9   Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia       Manzana - Postobon
10   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Beijing XDS Innova
11   Seid Lizde       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
12   Oleksandr Polivoda       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
13   Brendon Davids       Bennelong - SwissWellness
14   Cameron Bayly       Bennelong - SwissWellness
15   Fabio Mazzucco       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
16   Oleksiy Kasyanov       RTS
17   Hayato Okamoto       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
18   Metkel Teweldeberhan Eyob       Terengganu
19   Zhang Zheng       Hengxiang
20   Filippo Zana       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
21   David Galarreta Ugarte       H&R Block
22   Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki       Terengganu
23   Khalil Khorshid       Tabriz Shahrdari
24   Abderrahim Zahiri       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
25   Luke Mudgway       H&R Block
 
1st Etappe (8/9)
1   Matteo Malucelli       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2   Jakub Mareczko       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
3   Marco Benfatto       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4   Damiano Cima       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
5   Jonas Bokeloh       LKT - Brandenburg
6   Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides       Manzana - Postobon
7   Manuel Penalver Aniorte       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
8   Leonel Quintero       Start Gusto
9   Anthony Giacoppo       Bennelong - SwissWellness
10   Jayson Valade       H&R Block
Klassement:
1   Matteo Malucelli       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
 
2nd Etappe (9/9)
1   Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides       Manzana - Postobon
2   Chen Mingrun       Hengxiang
3   Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia       Manzana - Postobon
4   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Beijing XDS Innova
5   Jacopo Mosca       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
6   Metkel Teweldeberhan Eyob       Terengganu
7   Fabio Mazzucco       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
8   Leonel Quintero       Start Gusto
9   Maral-Erdene Batmunkh       Terengganu
10   Niu Yikui       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Klassement:
1   Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides       Manzana - Postobon
 
3rd Etappe (10/9)
1   Marco Benfatto       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2   Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides       Manzana - Postobon
3   Matteo Malucelli       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4   Seid Lizde       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
5   Nikolay Shumou       Minsk
6   Andriy Kulyk       Beijing XDS Innova
7   Jakub Mareczko       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
8   Luke Mudgway       H&R Block
9   Manuel Penalver Aniorte       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
10   Jonas Bokeloh       LKT - Brandenburg
Klassement:
1   Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides       Manzana - Postobon
 
4th Etappe (11/9)
1   Jacopo Mosca       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
2   Sam Crome       Bennelong - SwissWellness
3   Damiano Cima       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
4   Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia       Manzana - Postobon
5   Manuel Penalver Aniorte       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
6   Leonel Quintero       Start Gusto
7   Filippo Zana       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
8   Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides       Manzana - Postobon
9   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Beijing XDS Innova
10   Hayato Okamoto       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Klassement:
1   Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides       Manzana - Postobon
 
5th Etappe (12/9)
1   Marco Benfatto       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2   Jakub Mareczko       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
3   Manuel Penalver Aniorte       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
4   Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides       Manzana - Postobon
5   Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
6   Jacob Hennessy       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
7   Steele Von Hoff       Bennelong - SwissWellness
8   Moreno Marchetti       Petroli Firenze - Maserati
9   Zhang Zheng       Hengxiang
10   Leonel Quintero       Start Gusto
Klassement:
1   Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides       Manzana - Postobon
 
6th Etappe (13/9)
1   Damiano Cima       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
2   Marco Benfatto       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
3   Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides       Manzana - Postobon
4   Moreno Marchetti       Petroli Firenze - Maserati
5   Andriy Kulyk       Beijing XDS Innova
6   Manuel Penalver Aniorte       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
7   Steele Von Hoff       Bennelong - SwissWellness
8   Nikolay Shumou       Minsk
9   Fabio Mazzucco       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
10   Orluis Aular       Start Gusto
Klassement:
1   Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides       Manzana - Postobon
 
7th Etappe (15/9)
1   Manuel Penalver Aniorte       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
2   Steele Von Hoff       Bennelong - SwissWellness
3   Liu Jianpeng       Hengxiang
4   Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides       Manzana - Postobon
5   Jonas Bokeloh       LKT - Brandenburg
6   Jordan Arley Parra Arias       Manzana - Postobon
7   Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
8   Jakub Mareczko       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
9   Damiano Cima       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
10   Michael Freiberg       Bennelong - SwissWellness