PARIS - TOURS
 
Land:   Frankreich
Date:  8/10/2017
Kategorie:  1.HC
     
 

Ergebnisse | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistik | Mehr
 
1   Matteo Trentin       Quick Step Floors
2   Søren Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
3   Niki Terpstra       Quick Step Floors
4   André Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
5   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Quick Step Floors
6   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
7   Yves Lampaert       Quick Step Floors
8   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9   Mike Teunissen       Sunweb
10   Jean-Pierre Drucker       BMC
11   Tom Devriendt       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
12   Lorrenzo Manzin       FDJ
13   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       LottoNL - Jumbo
14   Olivier Le Gac       FDJ
15   Daniel Oss       BMC
16   Silvan Dillier       BMC
17   Jasper De Buyst       Lotto - Soudal
18   Marc Sarreau       FDJ
19   Dylan Groenewegen       LottoNL - Jumbo
20   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
21   Bert De Backer       Sunweb
22   Nacer Bouhanni       Cofidis
23   Mark McNally       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
24   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
25   Jonas Rickaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26   Roy Curvers       Sunweb
27   Rudy Barbier       AG2R - La Mondiale
28   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       Quick Step Floors
29   Timothy Dupont       Verandas Willems - Crelan
30   Roy Jans       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
31   Jesper Asselman       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
32   Elmar Reinders       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
33   Kevin Le Cunff       HP-BTP - Auber 93
34   Floris Gerts       BMC
35   Damien Touzé       HP-BTP - Auber 93
36   Pierre Gouault       HP-BTP - Auber 93
37   Dries Van Gestel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
38   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
39   Brecht Dhaene       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
40   Maxime Vantomme       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
41   Jenthe Biermans       Katusha - Alpecin
42   Emiel Vermeulen       Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
43   Emils Liepins       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
44   Remy Di Gregorio       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
45   Gediminas Bagdonas       AG2R - La Mondiale
46   Lionel Taminiaux       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
47   Piotr Havik       Katusha - Alpecin
48   Kevin Van Melsen       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
49   Delio Fernandez Cruz       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
50   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert