RONDE VAN IRAN
 
Land:   Iran
Datum:  8-13/10/2017
Categorie:  2.1
 

Uitslag | 2016 | 2018 | Erelijst | Meer
 
1   Rob Ruijgh       Tarteletto - Isorex
2   Ilya Davidenok       Tabriz Shahrdari
3   Nicola Toffali      
4   Jesse Featonby       Drapac - Pat`s Veg
5   Mathew Ross       Drapac - Pat`s Veg
6   Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy       Vino - Astana Motors
7   Davide Rebellin       Kuwait - Cartucho.es
8   Saeid Safarzadeh       Tabriz Shahrdari
9   Amir Kolahdouz Hagh       Pishgaman
10   Thomas Lebas       Kinan
11   Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi       Pishgaman
12   Hamid Pour Hashemi       Tabriz Shahrdari
13   Ghader Mizbani Iranagh       Tabriz Shahrdari
14   Abram Stockman       Tarteletto - Isorex
15   Reza Hosseini       Pishgaman
16   Folkert Oostra       Baby Dump
17   Sho Hatsuyama       Bridgestone - Anchor
18   Khalil Khorshid      
19   Damien Monier       Bridgestone - Anchor
20   Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour       Tabriz Shahrdari
21   Stefan Schumacher       Kuwait - Cartucho.es
22   Hamid Beyk Khormizi       Pishgaman
23   Marco Doets       Baby Dump
24   Michiel Stockman       Tarteletto - Isorex
25   Koos Jeroen Kers       Baby Dump
 
1e etappe (8/10)
1   Koos Jeroen Kers       Baby Dump
2   Liam White       Drapac - Pat`s Veg
3   Nikita Sokolov       Vino - Astana Motors
4   Nicola Toffali      
5   Michiel Stockman       Tarteletto - Isorex
6   Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy       Vino - Astana Motors
7   Jai Crawford       Kinan
8   Merijn Korevaar       Baby Dump
9   Mathew Ross       Drapac - Pat`s Veg
10   Hamid Beyk Khormizi       Pishgaman
Klassement:
1   Koos Jeroen Kers       Baby Dump
 
2e etappe (9/10)
1   Alexey Voloshin       Vino - Astana Motors
2   Rob Ruijgh       Tarteletto - Isorex
3   Ilya Davidenok       Tabriz Shahrdari
4   Jesse Featonby       Drapac - Pat`s Veg
5   Theodore Yates       Drapac - Pat`s Veg
6   Stepan Astafyev       Vino - Astana Motors
7   Mathew Ross       Drapac - Pat`s Veg
8   Abram Stockman       Tarteletto - Isorex
9   Nikita Sokolov       Vino - Astana Motors
10   Jai Crawford       Kinan
Klassement:
1   Alexey Voloshin       Vino - Astana Motors
 
3e etappe (10/10)
1   Saeid Safarzadeh       Tabriz Shahrdari
2   Theodore Yates       Drapac - Pat`s Veg
3   Mohammad Ganjkhanlou       Pishgaman
4   Marco Doets       Baby Dump
5   Ryu Suzuki       Bridgestone - Anchor
6   Nicola Toffali      
7   Hossein Nateghi       Sepahan
8   Koos Jeroen Kers       Baby Dump
9   Soufiane Sahbaoui       VIB Bikes
10   Jan Hugger       0711/Cycling
Klassement:
1   Alexey Voloshin       Vino - Astana Motors
 
4e etappe (11/10)
1   Amir Kolahdouz Hagh       Pishgaman
2   Thomas Lebas       Kinan
3   Rob Ruijgh       Tarteletto - Isorex
4   Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi       Pishgaman
5   Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy       Vino - Astana Motors
6   Ilya Davidenok       Tabriz Shahrdari
7   Jesse Featonby       Drapac - Pat`s Veg
8   Saeid Safarzadeh       Tabriz Shahrdari
9   Hamid Pour Hashemi       Tabriz Shahrdari
10   Ghader Mizbani Iranagh       Tabriz Shahrdari
Klassement:
1   Rob Ruijgh       Tarteletto - Isorex
 
5e etappe (12/10)
1   Davide Rebellin       Kuwait - Cartucho.es
2   Nicola Toffali      
3   Mohammad Ganjkhanlou       Pishgaman
4   Damien Monier       Bridgestone - Anchor
5   Stepan Astafyev       Vino - Astana Motors
6   Theodore Yates       Drapac - Pat`s Veg
7   Hossein Nateghi       Sepahan
8   Soufiane Sahbaoui       VIB Bikes
9   Mehdi Sohrabi       Pishgaman
10   Marco Doets       Baby Dump
Klassement:
1   Rob Ruijgh       Tarteletto - Isorex
 
6e etappe (13/10)
1   Theodore Yates       Drapac - Pat`s Veg
2   Mohammad Ganjkhanlou       Pishgaman
3   Marco Doets       Baby Dump
4   Soufiane Sahbaoui       VIB Bikes
5   Mehdi Sohrabi       Pishgaman
6   Jelle Mannaerts       Tarteletto - Isorex
7   Hossein Nateghi       Sepahan
8   Nicola Toffali      
9   Koos Jeroen Kers       Baby Dump
10   Ilya Davidenok       Tabriz Shahrdari