TOUR DE L`EUROMETROPOLE
 
Paese:   Belgio
Data:  1/10/2017
Categoria:  1.HC
 

Resultati | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistiche | Piu
 
1   Daniel McLay       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
2   Kenny Dehaes       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
3   Anthony Turgis       Cofidis
4   Jasper De Buyst       Lotto - Soudal
5   Jean-Pierre Drucker       BMC
6   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
7   Maxime Vantomme       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
8   Dries Van Gestel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
9   Baptiste Planckaert       Katusha - Alpecin
10   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       LottoNL - Jumbo
11   Emiel Vermeulen       Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
12   Dries Devenyns       Quick Step Floors
13   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
14   Maarten Wynants       LottoNL - Jumbo
15   Alexey Vermeulen       LottoNL - Jumbo
16   Timo Roosen       LottoNL - Jumbo
17   Aimé De Gendt       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
18   Alex Kirsch       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
19   Martin Elmiger       BMC
20   Twan Castelijns       LottoNL - Jumbo
21   Alexander Geuens       Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
22   Michael Van Staeyen       Cofidis
23   Timothy Dupont       Verandas Willems - Crelan
24   Jimmy Raibaud       Armee De Terre
25   Jesper Asselman       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
26   Joeri Stallaert       Cibel - Cebon
27   Bert Van Lerberghe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
28   Lawrence Naesen       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
29   Anthony Debuy       Ago - Aquaservice
30   Yves Lampaert       Quick Step Floors
31   Kevin Van Melsen       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
32   Aaron Gate       Aqua Blue Sport
33   Thomas Gibbons       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
34   Robin Stenuit       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
35   Jonas Rickaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
36   Floris Gerts       BMC
37   Piotr Havik       Katusha - Alpecin
38   Roy Jans       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
39   Romain Cardis       Direct Energie
40   Bram Welten       BMC
41   Yann Guyot       Armee De Terre
42   Gerry Druyts       Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
43   Maximilien Picoux       T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
44   Elmar Reinders       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
45   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
46   Maurits Lammertink       Katusha - Alpecin
47   Tim Declercq       Quick Step Floors
48   Bastien Duculty       Armee De Terre
49   Thomas Joly       Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
50   Antoine Loy       Ago - Aquaservice