VUELTA A PORVENIR
 
Paese:   Colombia
Data:  10-14/10/2017
Categoria:  2.3
 

Resultati | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Piu
 
1   Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez       Servetto Giusta
2   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia       Cycling Girls - Motul
3   Jessica Marcela Parra Rojas      
4   Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez      
5   Serika Guluma Ortiz      
6   Monica Yuliana Calderon Martinez      
7   Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon       Proyecta
8   Paula Andrea Patino Bedoya      
9   Lorena Maria Vargas Villamil       Cycling Girls - Motul
10   Rocio Parrado Guarnizo       Weber - Shimano
 
1. tappa (10/10)
1   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia       Cycling Girls - Motul
2   Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez       Servetto Giusta
3   Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon       Proyecta
4   Jessica Marcela Parra Rojas      
5   Monica Yuliana Calderon Martinez      
6   Luz Adriana Tovar Salgado      
7   Serika Guluma Ortiz      
8   Lorena Maria Vargas Villamil       Cycling Girls - Motul
9   Lorena Beltran      
10   Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez      
Classifica:
1   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia       Cycling Girls - Motul
 
2. tappa (11/10)
1   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia       Cycling Girls - Motul
2   Paula Andrea Patino Bedoya      
3   Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez       Servetto Giusta
4   Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez      
5   Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon       Proyecta
6   Jessica Marcela Parra Rojas      
7   Serika Guluma Ortiz      
8   Monica Yuliana Calderon Martinez      
9   Rocio Parrado Guarnizo       Weber - Shimano
10   Sindra Viviana Narvaez Rodriguez       Cycling Girls - Motul
Classifica:
1   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia       Cycling Girls - Motul
 
3. tappa (12/10)
1   Estefania Herrera       Pedalea Con Nosostras
2   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia       Cycling Girls - Motul
3   Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez       Servetto Giusta
4   Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez      
5   Jessica Marcela Parra Rojas      
6   Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon       Proyecta
7   Monica Yuliana Calderon Martinez      
8   Serika Guluma Ortiz      
9   Rocio Parrado Guarnizo       Weber - Shimano
10   Paula Andrea Patino Bedoya      
Classifica:
1   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia       Cycling Girls - Motul
 
4. tappa (13/10)
1   Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez       Servetto Giusta
2   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia       Cycling Girls - Motul
3   Serika Guluma Ortiz      
4   Jessica Marcela Parra Rojas      
5   Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez      
6   Lorena Maria Vargas Villamil       Cycling Girls - Motul
7   Paula Andrea Patino Bedoya      
8   Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon       Proyecta
9   Monica Yuliana Calderon Martinez      
10   Jessenia Alejan Meneses Gonzalez       Weber - Shimano
Classifica:
1   Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez       Servetto Giusta
 
5. tappa (14/10)
1   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia       Cycling Girls - Motul
2   Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez       Servetto Giusta
3   Jessica Marcela Parra Rojas      
4   Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez      
5   Paula Andrea Patino Bedoya      
6   Monica Yuliana Calderon Martinez      
7   Lorena Maria Vargas Villamil       Cycling Girls - Motul
8   Serika Guluma Ortiz      
9   Vanessa Martinez Gasllego      
10   Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon       Proyecta