VUELTA A PORVENIR
 
Land:   Kolumbien
Date:  10-14/10/2017
Kategorie:  2.3
 

Ergebnisse | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Mehr
 
1   Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez       Servetto Giusta
2   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia      
3   Jessica Marcela Parra Rojas      
4   Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez      
5   Serika Guluma Ortiz      
6   Monica Yuliana Calderon Martinez      
7   Blanca Liliane Moreno Canchon       Proyecta
8   Paula Andrea Patino Bedoya      
9   Lorena Maria Vargas Villamil      
10   Rocio Parrado Guarnizo       Weber - Shimano
 
1st Etappe (10/10)
1   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia      
2   Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez       Servetto Giusta
3   Blanca Liliane Moreno Canchon       Proyecta
4   Jessica Marcela Parra Rojas      
5   Monica Yuliana Calderon Martinez      
6   Luz Adriana Tovar Salgado      
7   Serika Guluma Ortiz      
8   Lorena Maria Vargas Villamil      
9   Lorena Beltran      
10   Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez      
Klassement:
1   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia      
 
2nd Etappe (11/10)
1   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia      
2   Paula Andrea Patino Bedoya      
3   Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez       Servetto Giusta
4   Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez      
5   Blanca Liliane Moreno Canchon       Proyecta
6   Jessica Marcela Parra Rojas      
7   Serika Guluma Ortiz      
8   Monica Yuliana Calderon Martinez      
9   Rocio Parrado Guarnizo       Weber - Shimano
10   Sindra Viviana Narvaez Rodriguez      
Klassement:
1   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia      
 
3rd Etappe (12/10)
1   Estefania Herrera       Pedalea Con Nosostras
2   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia      
3   Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez       Servetto Giusta
4   Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez      
5   Jessica Marcela Parra Rojas      
6   Blanca Liliane Moreno Canchon       Proyecta
7   Monica Yuliana Calderon Martinez      
8   Serika Guluma Ortiz      
9   Rocio Parrado Guarnizo       Weber - Shimano
10   Paula Andrea Patino Bedoya      
Klassement:
1   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia      
 
4th Etappe (13/10)
1   Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez       Servetto Giusta
2   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia      
3   Serika Guluma Ortiz      
4   Jessica Marcela Parra Rojas      
5   Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez      
6   Lorena Maria Vargas Villamil      
7   Paula Andrea Patino Bedoya      
8   Blanca Liliane Moreno Canchon       Proyecta
9   Monica Yuliana Calderon Martinez      
10   Jessenia Alejan Meneses Gonzalez       Weber - Shimano
Klassement:
1   Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez       Servetto Giusta
 
5th Etappe (14/10)
1   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia      
2   Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez       Servetto Giusta
3   Jessica Marcela Parra Rojas      
4   Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez      
5   Paula Andrea Patino Bedoya      
6   Monica Yuliana Calderon Martinez      
7   Lorena Maria Vargas Villamil      
8   Serika Guluma Ortiz      
9   Vanessa Martinez Gasllego      
10   Blanca Liliane Moreno Canchon       Proyecta