RONDE VAN MUNSTERLAND
 
Land:   Duitsland
Datum:  3/10/2017
Categorie:  1.HC
 

Uitslag | 2016 | 2018 | Erelijst | Statistieken | Meer
 
1   Sam Bennett       Bora - Hansgrohe
2   Phil Bauhaus       Sunweb
3   André Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
4   Marcel Kittel       Quick Step Floors
5   Dylan Groenewegen       LottoNL - Jumbo
6   Matteo Pelucchi       Bora - Hansgrohe
7   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha - Alpecin
8   Roy Jans       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
9   Andre Looij       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
10   Nicola Toffali      
11   Christophe Noppe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
12   Jonas Koch       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
13   Alexander Porsev       Gazprom - RusVelo
14   Jimmy Duquennoy       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
15   Robert Kessler       LKT - Brandenburg
16   Patrick Haller       RadNet - Rose
17   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
18   Edward Planckaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
19   Joshua Huppertz       Lotto - Kern Haus
20   Manuel Porzner       Heizomat
21   Maximilian Walscheid       Sunweb
22   Konrad Geßner       RadNet - Rose
23   Enzo Wouters       Lotto - Soudal
24   Remy Mertz       Lotto - Soudal
25   Yves Lampaert       Quick Step Floors
26   Mark McNally       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
27   Sven Thurau       Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
28   Mark Cavendish       Dimension Data
29   Senne Leysen       Lotto - Soudal
30   Jarl Salomein       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
31   Bernhard Eisel       Dimension Data
32   Christian Koch       LKT - Brandenburg
33   Elmar Reinders       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
34   Jack Bauer       Quick Step Floors
35   Roy Curvers       Sunweb
36   Christophe Masson       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
37   Tim Ariesen       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
38   Scott Thwaites       Dimension Data
39   Jos Van Emden       LottoNL - Jumbo
40   Rick Zabel       Katusha - Alpecin
41   Lukas Pöstlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
42   Paul Martens       LottoNL - Jumbo
43   Robert Wagner       LottoNL - Jumbo
44   Charles Planet       Novo Nordisk
45   Jenthe Biermans       Katusha - Alpecin
46   Silvio Herklotz       Bora - Hansgrohe
47   Lars Ytting Bak       Lotto - Soudal
48   Ryan Gibbons       Dimension Data
49   Shane Archbold       Bora - Hansgrohe
50   Julien Vermote       Quick Step Floors