RONDE VAN CHILI
 
Country:   Chile
Datum:  11-15/10/2017
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2012 | 2018 | Palmares | More
 
1   Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda       Medellin - Inder
2   Cristian Montoya Giraldo       Medellin - Inder
3   Efren Santos Moreno       Canel`s - Specialized
4   Victor Manuel Garcia Estevez       Canel`s - Specialized
5   Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon       Medellin - Inder
6   Javier Ignacio Montoya Montoya       Medellin - Inder
7   Patricio Javier Almonacid Gonzalez      
8   Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate       Medellin - Inder
9   Marco Antonio Arriagada Quinchel      
10   Eduardo Corte Cordero       Canel`s - Specialized
 
1st stage (11/10)
1   Adrian Alvarado Teneb      
2   Patricio Javier Baeza Baeza      
3   Ricardo Javier Hazbun Velazquez      
4   Felix Alejandro Baron Castillo      
5   Mauro Abel Richeze Araquistain       Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
6   Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola       Medellin - Inder
7   Jose Alfredo Aguirre Infante       Canel`s - Specialized
8   Joel Candido Prado Junior      
9   Pablo Jacobo Seisdedos Duke      
10   Ignacio Raul Maldonado Sanchez      
Ranking:
1   Adrian Alvarado Teneb      
 
2nd stage (12/10)
1   Mauro Abel Richeze Araquistain       Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
2   Adrian Ezequiel Richeze Araquistain       Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
3   Ivan Rodrigo Sepulveda Vera      
4   Gonzalo Miranda Figueroa      
5   Alain Rossbel Quispe Colque      
6   Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola       Medellin - Inder
7   Matias Arriagada      
8   Joaquin Corbalan      
9   Joel Candido Prado Junior      
10   Pablo Jacobo Seisdedos Duke      
Ranking:
1   Adrian Alvarado Teneb      
 
3rd stage (13/10)
1   Mauro Abel Richeze Araquistain       Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
2   Adrian Ezequiel Richeze Araquistain       Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
3   Joel Candido Prado Junior      
4   Ivan Rodrigo Sepulveda Vera      
5   Cristian Nahuel Romero      
6   Pablo Jacobo Seisdedos Duke      
7   Alain Rossbel Quispe Colque      
8   Pablo Andres Alarcon Cares       Canel`s - Specialized
9   Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola       Medellin - Inder
10   Fernando Augusto Mendez Garcia      
Ranking:
1   Gonzalo Garrido Zenteno      
 
4th stage (14/10)
1   Cristian Montoya Giraldo       Medellin - Inder
2   Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda       Medellin - Inder
3   Efren Santos Moreno       Canel`s - Specialized
 
5th stage (15/10)
1   Gonzalo Miranda Figueroa      
2   Adrian Ezequiel Richeze Araquistain       Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
3   Alain Rossbel Quispe Colque      
4   Pablo Jacobo Seisdedos Duke      
5   Joel Candido Prado Junior      
6   Cristian Nahuel Romero      
7   Pablo Andres Alarcon Cares       Canel`s - Specialized
8   Mauro Abel Richeze Araquistain       Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
9   Pablo Sebastian Anchieri Zunino      
10   Ivan Rodrigo Sepulveda Vera