CYCLEBASE RANGLISTE
 
Rangliste | Palmares | Punkte Tabelle

  Letzte 12 Monate
  Dieses Jahr
 
  Individuel
   Wähle Land:  
   Wähle Team:  
   Wähle Kategorie:  
  Teams
  Länder

Stand per 16 April 2018

1   Chris Froome (Sky)          2102 
2   Peter Sagan (Bora - Hansgrohe)          2044 
3   Vincenzo Nibali (Bahrain - Merida)          2038 
4   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Movistar)          1838 
5   Greg Van Avermaet (BMC)          1653 
6   Elia Viviani (Quick Step Floors)          1600 
7   Alexander Kristoff (UAE Emirates)          1485 
8   Mikel Landa Meana (Movistar)          1453 
9   Tom Dumoulin (Sunweb)          1438 
10   Tim Wellens (Lotto - Soudal)          1385 
11   Diego Ulissi (UAE Emirates)          1359 
12   Romain Bardet (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1350 
13   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Movistar)          1324 
14   Jasper Stuyven (Trek - Segafredo)          1310 
15   Arnaud Démare (Groupama - FDJ)          1247 
16   Michael Matthews (Sunweb)          1235 
17   Michal Kwiatkowski (Sky)          1231 
18   Rigoberto Uran Uran (EF Education First - Drapac)          1208 
19   Dylan Teuns (BMC)          1207 
20   Tiesj Benoot (Lotto - Soudal)          1164 
21   Thibaut Pinot (Groupama - FDJ)          1132 
22   Sonny Colbrelli (Bahrain - Merida)          1109 
23   Fabio Aru (UAE Emirates)          1099 
24   Alexis Vuillermoz (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1073 
25   Matteo Trentin (Mitchelton - Scott)          1072 
26   Edvald Boasson Hagen (Dimension Data)          1070 
27   Ilnur Zakarin (Katusha - Alpecin)          1059 
28   Sep Vanmarcke (EF Education First - Drapac)          1049 
29   Bauke Mollema (Trek - Segafredo)          1042 
  Oliver Naesen (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1042 
31   Domenico Pozzovivo (Bahrain - Merida)          1020 
32   Ion Izagirre Insausti (Bahrain - Merida)          997 
33   Primoz Roglic (LottoNL - Jumbo)          965 
34   Dylan Groenewegen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          951 
35   Philippe Gilbert (Quick Step Floors)          950 
36   Simon Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)          948 
37   André Greipel (Lotto - Soudal)          937 
38   Michael Valgren Andersen (Astana)          891 
39   Rafal Majka (Bora - Hansgrohe)          868 
40   Wilco Kelderman (Sunweb)          866 
  Niki Terpstra (Quick Step Floors)          866 
42   Daniel Martin (UAE Emirates)          852 
43   Wout Van Aert (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          838 
44   Julian Alaphilippe (Quick Step Floors)          833 
45   Gianni Moscon (Sky)          830 
46   Jean-Pierre Drucker (BMC)          811 
47   Marco Canola (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          808 
48   Bob Jungels (Quick Step Floors)          802 
49   Jakob Fuglsang (Astana)          790 
50   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana)          788 
51   Adam Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)          785 
52   Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Quick Step Floors)          766 
53   Richie Porte (BMC)          759 
54   Tony Gallopin (AG2R - La Mondiale)          751 
55   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Astana)          747 
56   Marc Soler Gimenez (Movistar)          729 
57   Daryl Impey (Mitchelton - Scott)          723 
58   Wout Poels (Sky)          717 
59   John Degenkolb (Trek - Segafredo)          704 
60   Geraint Thomas (Sky)          700 
61   Caleb Ewan (Mitchelton - Scott)          696 
62   Rui Alberto Faria Costa (UAE Emirates)          694 
  Jesus Herrada Lopez (Cofidis)          694 
64   Magnus Cort Nielsen (Astana)          685 
65   Kenny Dehaes (WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)          684 
66   Michael Albasini (Mitchelton - Scott)          681 
67   Pierre Latour (AG2R - La Mondiale)          679 
68   Nacer Bouhanni (Cofidis)          672 
69   Emanuel Buchmann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          664 
70   Zdenek Stybar (Quick Step Floors)          662 
71   Warren Barguil (Fortuneo - Oscaro)          653 
72   Silvan Dillier (AG2R - La Mondiale)          644 
73   Damiano Caruso (BMC)          642 
74   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Sky)          638 
75   Mads Pedersen (Trek - Segafredo)          627 
76   Alberto Contador Velasco           626 
77   Sam Bennett (Bora - Hansgrohe)          624 
  Christophe Laporte (Cofidis)          624 
79   Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Bahrain - Merida)          621 
80   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Sky)          609 
81   Guillaume Martin (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          606 
82   Matej Mohoric (Bahrain - Merida)          597 
83   Jasper De Buyst (Lotto - Soudal)          587 
84   Sacha Modolo (EF Education First - Drapac)          573 
85   Tejay Van Garderen (BMC)          570 
86   Nicolas Roche (BMC)          569 
87   Yves Lampaert (Quick Step Floors)          563 
88   Timothy Dupont (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          560 
  Hugo Hofstetter (Cofidis)          560 
90   Sam Oomen (Sunweb)          557 
91   George Bennett (LottoNL - Jumbo)          554 
92   Lilian Calmejane (Direct Energie)          549 
  Jonathan Hivert (Direct Energie)          549 
94   Alexey Lutsenko (Astana)          548 
95   Giovanni Visconti (Bahrain - Merida)          535 
96   Louis Meintjes (Dimension Data)          533 
97   Patrick Konrad (Bora - Hansgrohe)          528 
98   Steven Kruijswijk (LottoNL - Jumbo)          525 
99   Marcel Kittel (Katusha - Alpecin)          509 
100   Roy Jans (Cibel - Cebon)          503 
101   Edward Theuns (Sunweb)          500 
102   Michael Woods (EF Education First - Drapac)          495 
103   Tom-Jelte Slagter (Dimension Data)          494 
104   Rudy Barbier (AG2R - La Mondiale)          491 
105   Roman Kreuziger (Mitchelton - Scott)          477 
106   Stefan Küng (BMC)          474 
107   Andrea Pasqualon (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          473 
108   Alexandre Geniez (AG2R - La Mondiale)          466 
109   Jens Debusschere (Lotto - Soudal)          464 
110   Jan Bakelants (AG2R - La Mondiale)          463 
111   Simon Spilak (Katusha - Alpecin)          458 
112   Fabio Jakobsen (Quick Step Floors)          454 
113   Jay McCarthy (Bora - Hansgrohe)          447 
114   David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Sky)          445 
115   Dries Devenyns (Quick Step Floors)          442 
116   Mathias Frank (AG2R - La Mondiale)          441 
117   Rudy Molard (Groupama - FDJ)          440 
118   Justin Jules (WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)          436 
119   Enric Mas Nicolau (Quick Step Floors)          434 
120   Marc Sarreau (Groupama - FDJ)          423 
121   Jens Keukeleire (Lotto - Soudal)          422 
122   Jack Haig (Mitchelton - Scott)          419 
  Jaime Roson Garcia (Movistar)          419 
124   Jakub Mareczko (Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)          418 
125   Francesco Gavazzi (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          411 
  Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Mitchelton - Scott)          411 
127   Timo Roosen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          410 
128   August Jensen (Israel Cycling Academy)          409 
129   David Gaudu (Groupama - FDJ)          404 
130   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Sky)          403 
131   Mike Teunissen (Sunweb)          402 
132   Jan Tratnik (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          398 
133   Brent Bookwalter (BMC)          381 
  Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro (Trek - Segafredo)          381 
135   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Astana)          376 
  Xandro Meurisse (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          376 
137   Jelle Vanendert (Lotto - Soudal)          375 
138   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain (Quick Step Floors)          370 
139   Sylvain Chavanel (Direct Energie)          368 
140   Coen Vermeltfoort (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          366 
141   Pascal Ackermann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          363 
142   Jan Polanc (UAE Emirates)          361 
143   Benjamin Thomas (Groupama - FDJ)          356 
144   Søren Kragh Andersen (Sunweb)          354 
  Jesper Hansen (Astana)          354 
146   Fabio Felline (Trek - Segafredo)          350 
  Davide Formolo (Bora - Hansgrohe)          350 
  Amund Grøndahl Jansen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          350 
149   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (EF Education First - Drapac)          342 
150   Gregor Mühlberger (Bora - Hansgrohe)          341 
151   Raul Alarcon Garcia (W52 - FC Porto)          340 
  Serghei Tvetcov (United Health Care)          340 
153   Sander Armée (Lotto - Soudal)          339 
  Ben Hermans (Israel Cycling Academy)          339 
155   Robert Gesink (LottoNL - Jumbo)          337 
156   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (Movistar)          330 
  Thomas Lebas (Kinan)          330 
158   Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Mitchelton - Scott)          328 
  Luka Mezgec (Mitchelton - Scott)          328 
  Oscar Sevilla Rivera (Medellin)          328 
161   Pim Ligthart (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          326 
  Tony Martin (Katusha - Alpecin)          326 
163   Ben Swift (UAE Emirates)          324 
164   Rohan Dennis (BMC)          322 
165   Benjamí Prades Reverte (Ukyo)          320 
166   Lars Boom (LottoNL - Jumbo)          319 
167   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (Movistar)          318 
  Maximilian Schachmann (Quick Step Floors)          318 
169   Wouter Wippert (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          316 
170   Florian Sénéchal (Quick Step Floors)          315 
171   Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Movistar)          313 
  Huub Duyn (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          313 
  Rick Zabel (Katusha - Alpecin)          313 
174   Remi Cavagna (Quick Step Floors)          312 
175   Joeri Stallaert (Vorarlberg - Santic)          311 
176   Nils Politt (Katusha - Alpecin)          308 
177   Adrien Petit (Direct Energie)          306 
178   Dmitry Strakhov (Lokosphinx)          305 
179   Taco Van Der Hoorn (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          304 
180   Clement Venturini (AG2R - La Mondiale)          303 
181   Nathan Haas (Katusha - Alpecin)          302 
  Artem Ovechkin (Terengganu)          302 
183   Simone Consonni (UAE Emirates)          301 
184   Omar Fraile Matarranz (Astana)          300 
185   Michel Kreder (Aqua Blue Sport)          298 
186   Bert Van Lerberghe (Cofidis)          296 
187   Alberto Bettiol (BMC)          292 
188   Jan Hirt (Astana)          288 
  Maciej Paterski (Wibatech - Merx 7R)          288 
  Serge Pauwels (Dimension Data)          288 
191   Mattia Cattaneo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          286 
  Nicolas Edet (Cofidis)          286 
  Mathieu Van Der Poel (Corendon - Circus)          286 
194   Pieter Serry (Quick Step Floors)          285 
195   Valerio Conti (UAE Emirates)          284 
  Odd Christian Eiking (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          284 
197   Jurgen Roelandts (BMC)          283 
198   Pierre Rolland (EF Education First - Drapac)          281 
  Paolo Toto (Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega)          281 
200   Marcus Burghardt (Bora - Hansgrohe)          280 
201   Moreno Hofland (Lotto - Soudal)          277 
  Eduard Prades Reverte (Euskadi - Murias)          277 
  Danny Van Poppel (LottoNL - Jumbo)          277 
204   Guillaume Boivin (Israel Cycling Academy)          276 
205   Josef Cerny (Elkov - Author)          275 
206   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Movistar)          272 
207   Mauro Finetto (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          268 
208   Andrea Vendrame (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          267 
209   Felix Großschartner (Bora - Hansgrohe)          266 
210   Phil Bauhaus (Sunweb)          265 
  Samuel Dumoulin (AG2R - La Mondiale)          265 
212   Marek Rutkiewicz (Wibatech - Merx 7R)          264 
213   Thomas Boudat (Direct Energie)          263 
  Julien Simon (Cofidis)          263 
215   Rasmus Guldhammer (Virtu)          261 
  Mykhaylo Kononenko           261 
  Dries Van Gestel (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          261 
218   Sergey Chernetskiy (Astana)          258 
219   Robert Britton (Rally)          257 
220   Enrico Battaglin (LottoNL - Jumbo)          256 
  Vitaliy Buts (Hurom)          256 
  Petr Vakoc (Quick Step Floors)          256 
223   Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Trek - Segafredo)          255 
224   Daniel Moreno Fernandez (EF Education First - Drapac)          253 
225   Thomas De Gendt (Lotto - Soudal)          250 
  Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Mitchelton - Scott)          250 
227   Anthony Delaplace (Fortuneo - Oscaro)          247 
228   Marko Kump (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          245 
  Julien Vermote (Dimension Data)          245 
230   Jérôme Baugnies (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          244 
  Laurent Pichon (Fortuneo - Oscaro)          244 
232   Tom Devriendt (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          243 
233   Lukasz Owsian (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          240 
234   Giulio Ciccone (Bardiani - CSF)          239 
  Diego Rosa (Sky)          239 
236   Eliot Lietaer (WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)          238 
  Jacopo Mosca (Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)          238 
238   Andriy Vasylyuk (Hurom)          236 
239   Niccolo Bonifazio (Bahrain - Merida)          235 
  Maurits Lammertink (Katusha - Alpecin)          235 
241   Victor Campenaerts (Lotto - Soudal)          234 
  Christopher Lawless (Sky)          234 
243   Jose Herrada Lopez (Cofidis)          232 
  Emils Liepins (ONE)          232 
  Baptiste Planckaert (Katusha - Alpecin)          232 
246   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Movistar)          231 
  Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (Qinghai Tianyoude)          231 
248   Damien Gaudin (Direct Energie)          230 
  Jos Van Emden (LottoNL - Jumbo)          230 
250   Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Euskadi - Murias)          229 
 
251 - 500