CYCLEBASE RANGLIJST
 
Ranglijst | Erelijst

  Afgelopen 12 maanden
  Lopend jaar
 
  Individueel
   Kies land:  
   Kies ploeg:  
   Kies categorie:  
  Ploegen
  Landen

Stand per 15 Februari 2019

1   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Movistar)          2545 
2   Simon Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)          1862 
3   Peter Sagan (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1751 
4   Elia Viviani (Quick Step Floors)          1709 
5   Julian Alaphilippe (Quick Step Floors)          1681 
6   Geraint Thomas (Sky)          1578 
7   Thibaut Pinot (Groupama - FDJ)          1547 
8   Tom Dumoulin (Sunweb)          1545 
9   Tim Wellens (Lotto - Soudal)          1516 
10   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana)          1496 
11   Greg Van Avermaet (BMC)          1469 
12   Romain Bardet (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1449 
13   Primoz Roglic (LottoNL - Jumbo)          1386 
14   Jasper Stuyven (Trek - Segafredo)          1381 
15   Michal Kwiatkowski (Sky)          1301 
16   Michael Matthews (Sunweb)          1218 
17   Chris Froome (Sky)          1213 
18   Arnaud Démare (Groupama - FDJ)          1202 
19   Ion Izagirre Insausti (Bahrain - Merida)          1191 
20   Domenico Pozzovivo (Bahrain - Merida)          1174 
21   Oliver Naesen (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1169 
22   Pascal Ackermann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          1136 
23   Michael Valgren Andersen (Astana)          1119 
24   Alexander Kristoff (UAE Emirates)          1118 
25   Bauke Mollema (Trek - Segafredo)          1099 
26   Sonny Colbrelli (Bahrain - Merida)          1023 
27   Steven Kruijswijk (LottoNL - Jumbo)          1015 
28   Michael Woods (EF Education First - Drapac)          1009 
29   Tiesj Benoot (Lotto - Soudal)          1002 
30   Niki Terpstra (Quick Step Floors)          999 
31   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Movistar)          969 
32   Philippe Gilbert (Quick Step Floors)          954 
33   Jakob Fuglsang (Astana)          946 
34   Rohan Dennis (BMC)          927 
35   Diego Ulissi (UAE Emirates)          903 
36   Emanuel Buchmann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          891 
37   Daniel Martin (UAE Emirates)          886 
38   Dylan Teuns (BMC)          885 
39   Matej Mohoric (Bahrain - Merida)          884 
40   George Bennett (LottoNL - Jumbo)          859 
41   Gianni Moscon (Sky)          857 
42   Rigoberto Uran Uran (EF Education First - Drapac)          845 
43   Zdenek Stybar (Quick Step Floors)          823 
44   Daryl Impey (Mitchelton - Scott)          817 
45   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (Movistar)          813 
46   Christophe Laporte (Cofidis)          804 
47   Patrick Konrad (Bora - Hansgrohe)          803 
48   Enric Mas Nicolau (Quick Step Floors)          794 
49   John Degenkolb (Trek - Segafredo)          788 
50   Pierre Latour (AG2R - La Mondiale)          760 
51   Edvald Boasson Hagen (Dimension Data)          739 
52   Richie Porte (BMC)          736 
53   Andrea Pasqualon (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          733 
54   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Sky)          727 
55   Bob Jungels (Quick Step Floors)          724 
56   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Astana)          722 
57   Eduard Prades Reverte (Euskadi - Murias)          720 
58   Dylan Groenewegen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          713 
  Yves Lampaert (Quick Step Floors)          713 
60   Davide Formolo (Bora - Hansgrohe)          712 
61   Sep Vanmarcke (EF Education First - Drapac)          709 
62   Timothy Dupont (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          704 
63   Vincenzo Nibali (Bahrain - Merida)          690 
64   Mikel Landa Meana (Movistar)          679 
65   André Greipel (Lotto - Soudal)          677 
66   Adam Yates (Mitchelton - Scott)          665 
67   Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Bahrain - Merida)          663 
68   Marc Soler Gimenez (Movistar)          655 
69   Fabio Jakobsen (Quick Step Floors)          654 
70   Guillaume Martin (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          652 
  Danny Van Poppel (LottoNL - Jumbo)          652 
72   Sam Bennett (Bora - Hansgrohe)          647 
73   Rafal Majka (Bora - Hansgrohe)          642 
74   Wout Poels (Sky)          641 
75   Hugo Hofstetter (Cofidis)          635 
76   Rui Alberto Faria Costa (UAE Emirates)          619 
77   Wout Van Aert (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          608 
78   Jens Debusschere (Lotto - Soudal)          604 
79   Sam Oomen (Sunweb)          583 
80   Marco Canola (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          573 
81   Wilco Kelderman (Sunweb)          572 
82   Rudy Molard (Groupama - FDJ)          571 
  Maximilian Schachmann (Quick Step Floors)          571 
84   Mads Pedersen (Trek - Segafredo)          568 
85   Roman Kreuziger (Mitchelton - Scott)          563 
86   Valentin Madouas (Groupama - FDJ)          556 
87   Giovanni Visconti (Bahrain - Merida)          543 
88   Alexey Lutsenko (Astana)          540 
89   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Astana)          539 
90   Ilnur Zakarin (Katusha - Alpecin)          535 
91   Matteo Trentin (Mitchelton - Scott)          534 
92   Jesus Herrada Lopez (Cofidis)          531 
93   Ben Hermans (Israel Cycling Academy)          520 
94   Manuel Belletti (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          517 
95   Damiano Caruso (BMC)          514 
96   Timo Roosen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          507 
97   Jean-Pierre Drucker (BMC)          495 
98   Anthony Roux (Groupama - FDJ)          488 
99   Enrico Gasparotto (Bahrain - Merida)          487 
100   Jelle Vanendert (Lotto - Soudal)          484 
101   Alexis Vuillermoz (AG2R - La Mondiale)          482 
102   Davide Ballerini (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          481 
103   Sergey Chernetskiy (Astana)          479 
104   Jan Tratnik (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          478 
105   David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Sky)          477 
  Dylan Van Baarle (Sky)          477 
107   Warren Barguil (Fortuneo - Samsic)          475 
108   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro (Trek - Segafredo)          473 
109   Nathan Haas (Katusha - Alpecin)          468 
110   Mathias Frank (AG2R - La Mondiale)          466 
111   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Sky)          454 
112   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Quick Step Floors)          452 
113   Sacha Modolo (EF Education First - Drapac)          449 
114   Silvan Dillier (AG2R - La Mondiale)          444 
  Pieter Serry (Quick Step Floors)          444 
116   Caleb Ewan (Mitchelton - Scott)          443 
117   Nils Politt (Katusha - Alpecin)          440 
118   Fabio Aru (UAE Emirates)          439 
  Toms Skujins (Trek - Segafredo)          439 
  Mike Teunissen (Sunweb)          439 
121   Arthur Vichot (Groupama - FDJ)          435 
122   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          433 
123   Jack Haig (Mitchelton - Scott)          431 
124   Magnus Cort Nielsen (Astana)          427 
125   Lilian Calmejane (Direct Energie)          425 
  Jasper Philipsen (Hagens Berman - Axeon)          425 
127   Julien Simon (Cofidis)          420 
128   Kenny Dehaes (WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)          419 
  Artem Ovechkin (Terengganu)          419 
130   Benjamin Dyball (St. George)          417 
  Antwan Tolhoek (LottoNL - Jumbo)          417 
132   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (EF Education First - Drapac)          416 
  Florian Sénéchal (Quick Step Floors)          416 
134   Søren Kragh Andersen (Sunweb)          415 
135   Tejay Van Garderen (BMC)          407 
136   Gianluca Brambilla (Trek - Segafredo)          405 
  Hermann Pernsteiner (Bahrain - Merida)          405 
138   Felix Großschartner (Bora - Hansgrohe)          402 
  Giacomo Nizzolo (Trek - Segafredo)          402 
140   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Sky)          401 
  Sean De Bie (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          401 
142   Mathieu Van Der Poel (Corendon - Circus)          400 
143   Alessandro De Marchi (BMC)          396 
144   Xandro Meurisse (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          395 
145   Jurgen Roelandts (BMC)          394 
  Serghei Tvetcov (United Health Care)          394 
  Taco Van Der Hoorn (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          394 
148   Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Movistar)          385 
149   Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Mitchelton - Scott)          378 
150   Jimmy Janssens (Cibel - Cebon)          376 
151   Robert Gesink (LottoNL - Jumbo)          373 
152   Nicolas Edet (Cofidis)          367 
153   Jan Polanc (UAE Emirates)          364 
154   Lorenzo Manzin (Vital Concept)          363 
155   Dion Smith (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          360 
156   Francesco Gavazzi (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          359 
157   Bjorg Lambrecht (Lotto - Soudal)          358 
158   Aksel Nömmela (Beat CC)          356 
159   Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Quick Step Floors)          354 
160   Hugh Carthy (EF Education First - Drapac)          352 
161   Jonathan Hivert (Direct Energie)          346 
162   Niccolo Bonifazio (Bahrain - Merida)          342 
  Alexander Krieger (Leopard)          342 
164   Jérôme Baugnies (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          341 
165   Victor Campenaerts (Lotto - Soudal)          338 
  Omar Fraile Matarranz (Astana)          338 
167   Robert Power (Mitchelton - Scott)          334 
168   Cees Bol (SEG Racing Academy)          332 
  Justin Jules (WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)          332 
170   Tadej Pogacar (Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)          331 
171   Giulio Ciccone (Bardiani - CSF)          328 
  Maximilian Walscheid (Sunweb)          328 
173   Thomas Boudat (Direct Energie)          324 
174   Sebastien Reichenbach (Groupama - FDJ)          322 
175   Patrick Bevin (BMC)          321 
176   Jaime Roson Garcia (Movistar)          320 
177   Nacer Bouhanni (Cofidis)          319 
178   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          317 
179   Dimitri Claeys (Cofidis)          314 
180   Stefan Küng (BMC)          312 
  Jan-Willem Van Schip (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          312 
182   Benoit Cosnefroy (AG2R - La Mondiale)          310 
  Fausto Masnada (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          310 
184   David Gaudu (Groupama - FDJ)          308 
  Rasmus Christian Quaade (BHS - Almeborg Bornholm)          308 
186   Guillaume Boivin (Israel Cycling Academy)          307 
  Samuel Dumoulin (AG2R - La Mondiale)          307 
188   Rein Taaramäe (Direct Energie)          306 
189   Jonas Rickaert (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          302 
  Patrick Schelling (Vorarlberg - Santic)          302 
191   Jens Keukeleire (Lotto - Soudal)          300 
192   Michael Mørkøv Christensen (Quick Step Floors)          297 
193   Pieter Weening (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          294 
194   Simon Spilak (Katusha - Alpecin)          293 
195   Amund Grøndahl Jansen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          292 
196   Tony Gallopin (AG2R - La Mondiale)          291 
197   Dmitry Strakhov (Lokosphinx)          289 
198   Huub Duyn (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          286 
199   Martin Toft Madsen (BHS - Almeborg Bornholm)          284 
200   Marc Sarreau (Groupama - FDJ)          283 
  Wouter Wippert (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          283 
202   Anthony Turgis (Cofidis)          282 
203   Tao Geoghegan Hart (Sky)          280 
  Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Mitchelton - Scott)          280 
205   Ryan Gibbons (Dimension Data)          279 
206   Gavin Mannion (United Health Care)          277 
207   Alexander Kamp Egested (Virtu)          275 
208   Simone Consonni (UAE Emirates)          274 
  Maciej Paterski (Wibatech - Merx 7R)          274 
210   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (Manzana - Postobon)          273 
211   Davide Villella (Astana)          272 
212   Mattia Cattaneo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          268 
213   Josef Cerny (Elkov - Author)          267 
214   Jesper Hansen (Astana)          266 
  Tanel Kangert (Astana)          266 
216   Mauro Finetto (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          265 
217   Alexandre Geniez (AG2R - La Mondiale)          264 
218   Sylvain Chavanel (Direct Energie)          263 
  Brandon McNulty (Rally)          263 
220   Brent Bookwalter (BMC)          262 
  Riccardo Zoidl (Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)          262 
222   Bryan Coquard (Vital Concept)          261 
223   Lukasz Owsian (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          260 
224   Daniel Navarro Garcia (Cofidis)          259 
225   Enrico Battaglin (LottoNL - Jumbo)          257 
  Quentin Pacher (Vital Concept)          257 
227   Pierre Rolland (EF Education First - Drapac)          256 
228   Gregor Mühlberger (Bora - Hansgrohe)          255 
229   Oscar Riesebeek (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          253 
230   Marcel Kittel (Katusha - Alpecin)          252 
231   Adam Blythe (Aqua Blue Sport)          250 
  Sepp Kuss (LottoNL - Jumbo)          250 
  Kristian Sbaragli (Israel Cycling Academy)          250 
234   Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (Katusha - Alpecin)          249 
235   Onur Balkan (Torku Sekerspor)          245 
236   Jonas Koch (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          244 
  Krists Neilands (Israel Cycling Academy)          244 
238   Alex Aranburu Deba (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          243 
  Remi Cavagna (Quick Step Floors)          243 
  Dries Devenyns (Quick Step Floors)          243 
  Chris Harper (Bennelong - SwissWellness)          243 
242   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves (Katusha - Alpecin)          242 
  Roy Jans (Cibel - Cebon)          242 
244   Riccardo Minali (Astana)          241 
245   Mihkel Räim (Israel Cycling Academy)          239 
246   Fabio Felline (Trek - Segafredo)          237 
247   Andriy Grivko (Astana)          236 
  Jay McCarthy (Bora - Hansgrohe)          236 
  Jonas Van Genechten (Vital Concept)          236 
250   Nicolas Roche (BMC)          235 
 
251 - 500