CYCLEBASE RANGLIJST
 
Ranglijst | Erelijst | Puntentelling

  Afgelopen 12 maanden
  Lopend jaar
 
  Individueel
   Kies land:  
   Kies ploeg:  
   Kies categorie:  
  Ploegen
  Landen

Stand per 13 Augustus 2018

1   Chris Froome (Sky)          2197 
2   Elia Viviani (Sky)          2104 
3   Peter Sagan (Bora - Hansgrohe)          2078 
4   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Movistar)          1768 
5   Julian Alaphilippe (Quick Step Floors)          1696 
6   Geraint Thomas (Sky)          1613 
7   Tim Wellens (Lotto - Soudal)          1531 
8   Greg Van Avermaet (BMC)          1482 
9   Vincenzo Nibali (Bahrain - Merida)          1474 
10   Tom Dumoulin (Sunweb)          1470 
11   Alexander Kristoff (Katusha - Alpecin)          1386 
12   Primoz Roglic (LottoNL - Jumbo)          1385 
13   Diego Ulissi (UAE Emirates)          1314 
14   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana)          1257 
15   Romain Bardet (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1240 
16   Michal Kwiatkowski (Sky)          1209 
17   Sonny Colbrelli (Bahrain - Merida)          1178 
18   Simon Yates (Orica - Scott)          1147 
19   Arnaud Démare (FDJ)          1066 
20   Matteo Trentin (Quick Step Floors)          1065 
21   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          1044 
22   Jasper Stuyven (Trek - Segafredo)          1043 
23   Domenico Pozzovivo (AG2R - La Mondiale)          1042 
24   André Greipel (Lotto - Soudal)          1000 
25   Michael Matthews (Sunweb)          995 
  Bauke Mollema (Trek - Segafredo)          995 
27   Jakob Fuglsang (Astana)          991 
28   Tiesj Benoot (Lotto - Soudal)          987 
29   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Movistar)          946 
30   Niki Terpstra (Quick Step Floors)          936 
31   Andrea Pasqualon (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          930 
32   Philippe Gilbert (Quick Step Floors)          890 
33   Thibaut Pinot (FDJ)          885 
34   Ilnur Zakarin (Katusha - Alpecin)          877 
35   Pierre Latour (AG2R - La Mondiale)          875 
36   Dylan Groenewegen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          867 
37   Edvald Boasson Hagen (Dimension Data)          860 
38   Ion Izagirre Insausti (Bahrain - Merida)          853 
39   Sep Vanmarcke (Cannondale - Drapac)          852 
40   Steven Kruijswijk (LottoNL - Jumbo)          845 
41   Daryl Impey (Orica - Scott)          829 
42   Sam Bennett (Bora - Hansgrohe)          822 
43   Alexis Vuillermoz (AG2R - La Mondiale)          820 
44   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Astana)          811 
45   Matej Mohoric (UAE Emirates)          787 
46   Daniel Martin (Quick Step Floors)          776 
47   Michael Valgren Andersen (Astana)          771 
48   Adam Yates (Orica - Scott)          762 
49   Wilco Kelderman (Sunweb)          761 
50   Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Quick Step Floors)          748 
51   Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Movistar)          743 
52   Bob Jungels (Quick Step Floors)          741 
53   Pascal Ackermann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          738 
54   Marco Canola (Nippo - Vini Fantini)          736 
55   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (Movistar)          734 
56   Oliver Naesen (AG2R - La Mondiale)          731 
  Sam Oomen (Sunweb)          731 
58   Kenny Dehaes (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          726 
59   George Bennett (LottoNL - Jumbo)          720 
  Marc Soler Gimenez (Movistar)          720 
61   Gianni Moscon (Sky)          717 
62   Mikel Landa Meana (Sky)          715 
63   Christophe Laporte (Cofidis)          713 
64   Yves Lampaert (Quick Step Floors)          696 
65   Guillaume Martin (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          693 
  Richie Porte (BMC)          693 
67   Timothy Dupont (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          671 
68   Magnus Cort Nielsen (Orica - Scott)          667 
69   Hugo Hofstetter (Cofidis)          664 
70   Wout Poels (Sky)          663 
71   Giovanni Visconti (Bahrain - Merida)          658 
72   Jean-Pierre Drucker (BMC)          655 
73   Wout Van Aert (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          648 
74   Rigoberto Uran Uran (Cannondale - Drapac)          645 
75   Nacer Bouhanni (Cofidis)          642 
76   Fabio Aru (Astana)          641 
77   Ben Hermans (BMC)          638 
78   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Sky)          631 
  Alexey Lutsenko (Astana)          631 
80   Emanuel Buchmann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          618 
81   Zdenek Stybar (Quick Step Floors)          614 
82   Davide Formolo (Cannondale - Drapac)          610 
83   Eduard Prades Reverte (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          604 
84   Jesus Herrada Lopez (Movistar)          599 
85   Roman Kreuziger (Orica - Scott)          590 
86   Caleb Ewan (Orica - Scott)          587 
87   John Degenkolb (Trek - Segafredo)          582 
  Michael Woods (Cannondale - Drapac)          582 
89   Francesco Gavazzi (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          569 
90   Tom-Jelte Slagter (Cannondale - Drapac)          565 
91   Patrick Konrad (Bora - Hansgrohe)          562 
92   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Astana)          551 
93   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Wilier - Selle Italia)          544 
94   Rohan Dennis (BMC)          543 
  Mads Pedersen (Trek - Segafredo)          543 
96   Tony Gallopin (Lotto - Soudal)          542 
97   Dylan Teuns (BMC)          539 
98   Alexandre Geniez (AG2R - La Mondiale)          533 
99   Rafal Majka (Bora - Hansgrohe)          530 
  Tejay Van Garderen (BMC)          530 
101   Lilian Calmejane (Direct Energie)          525 
102   Michael Albasini (Orica - Scott)          520 
103   Rudy Molard (FDJ)          512 
104   Jelle Vanendert (Lotto - Soudal)          508 
105   Danny Van Poppel (Sky)          507 
106   Silvan Dillier (BMC)          499 
107   Justin Jules (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)          486 
108   Rui Alberto Faria Costa (UAE Emirates)          469 
109   Damiano Caruso (BMC)          468 
  Marc Sarreau (FDJ)          468 
111   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          464 
112   Jasper De Buyst (Lotto - Soudal)          463 
113   Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Sky)          461 
114   Timo Roosen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          459 
115   Jan Tratnik (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          455 
116   Jack Haig (Orica - Scott)          450 
117   Fabio Jakobsen (SEG Racing Academy)          444 
118   Jens Debusschere (Lotto - Soudal)          442 
  Sacha Modolo (UAE Emirates)          442 
  Pieter Serry (Quick Step Floors)          442 
121   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Movistar)          435 
122   Mathias Frank (AG2R - La Mondiale)          430 
123   Nicolas Roche (BMC)          426 
124   Enrico Gasparotto (Bahrain - Merida)          425 
125   Jay McCarthy (Bora - Hansgrohe)          422 
126   Mike Teunissen (Sunweb)          420 
127   Enric Mas Nicolau (Quick Step Floors)          418 
128   Robert Gesink (LottoNL - Jumbo)          410 
129   Jakub Mareczko (Wilier - Selle Italia)          408 
130   David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Quick Step Floors)          406 
131   Sean De Bie (Lotto - Soudal)          403 
132   Simone Consonni (UAE Emirates)          402 
133   Enrico Battaglin (LottoNL - Jumbo)          398 
  Amund Grøndahl Jansen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          398 
135   Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Orica - Scott)          395 
  Jesper Hansen (Astana)          395 
  Julien Simon (Cofidis)          395 
138   Hermann Pernsteiner (Amplatz - BMC)          388 
139   Søren Kragh Andersen (Sunweb)          384 
140   Jaime Roson Garcia (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          380 
141   Antwan Tolhoek (LottoNL - Jumbo)          377 
142   Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Movistar)          370 
143   Maximilian Schachmann (Quick Step Floors)          365 
144   Dries Devenyns (Quick Step Floors)          360 
  Roy Jans (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)          360 
146   Coen Vermeltfoort (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          358 
147   Arthur Vichot (FDJ)          354 
148   Giulio Ciccone (Bardiani - CSF)          352 
149   Bjorg Lambrecht (Lotto - Soudal U23)          350 
150   Rudy Barbier (AG2R - La Mondiale)          348 
151   Anthony Roux (FDJ)          346 
152   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro (Trek - Segafredo)          342 
  Mathieu Van Der Poel (Beobank - Corendon)          342 
154   Xandro Meurisse (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          337 
155   Nicolas Edet (Cofidis)          335 
156   Warren Barguil (Sunweb)          334 
  Alberto Contador Velasco (Trek - Segafredo)          334 
  Edward Theuns (Trek - Segafredo)          334 
159   Stefan Küng (BMC)          332 
  Artem Ovechkin (Gazprom - RusVelo)          332 
161   Nathan Haas (Dimension Data)          329 
162   Omar Fraile Matarranz (Dimension Data)          328 
163   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain (Quick Step Floors)          327 
164   Jonathan Hivert (Direct Energie)          325 
165   Gianluca Brambilla (Quick Step Floors)          323 
166   Jérôme Baugnies (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          317 
  Thomas Lebas (Kinan)          317 
168   Jurgen Roelandts (Lotto - Soudal)          315 
169   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Quick Step Floors)          311 
170   Sepp Kuss (Rally)          309 
  Simon Spilak (Katusha - Alpecin)          309 
172   Anthony Turgis (Cofidis)          306 
173   Benjamí Prades Reverte (Ukyo)          305 
174   Dimitri Claeys (Cofidis)          303 
175   Adam Blythe (Aqua Blue Sport)          299 
176   Jan Bakelants (AG2R - La Mondiale)          289 
177   Luka Mezgec (Orica - Scott)          288 
178   Alexander Krieger (Leopard)          286 
  Fausto Masnada (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          286 
180   Daniel Navarro Garcia (Cofidis)          284 
181   Toms Skujins (Cannondale - Drapac)          281 
182   Jens Keukeleire (Orica - Scott)          279 
  Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (Katusha - Alpecin)          279 
184   Samuel Dumoulin (AG2R - La Mondiale)          278 
185   Cees Bol (SEG Racing Academy)          274 
  David Gaudu (FDJ)          274 
  Riccardo Zoidl (Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)          274 
188   Josef Cerny (Elkov - Author)          272 
  Nils Politt (Katusha - Alpecin)          272 
190   Victor Campenaerts (LottoNL - Jumbo)          269 
  Valerio Conti (UAE Emirates)          269 
192   Guillaume Boivin (Israel Cycling Academy)          266 
193   Thomas Boudat (Direct Energie)          265 
194   Sylvain Chavanel (Direct Energie)          264 
  Pim Ligthart (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          264 
  Valentin Madouas (FDJ)          264 
  Wouter Wippert (Cannondale - Drapac)          264 
198   Tao Geoghegan Hart (Sky)          260 
199   Emils Liepins (Rietumu Banka - Riga)          254 
  Krists Neilands (Israel Cycling Academy)          254 
  Bert Van Lerberghe (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          254 
202   Phil Bauhaus (Sunweb)          253 
203   Tom Devriendt (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          252 
204   Alexander Kamp Egested (Veloconcept)          251 
205   Felix Großschartner (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          250 
206   Hugh Carthy (Cannondale - Drapac)          249 
  Lorrenzo Manzin (FDJ)          249 
208   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (Manzana - Postobon)          248 
  Tanel Kangert (Astana)          248 
  Baptiste Planckaert (Katusha - Alpecin)          248 
  Dmitry Strakhov (Lokosphinx)          248 
212   Marcel Kittel (Quick Step Floors)          245 
  Jonas Rickaert (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          245 
214   Javier Moreno Bazan (Bahrain - Merida)          244 
  Georg Preidler (Sunweb)          244 
216   Alex Aranburu Deba (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          243 
  Sergey Chernetskiy (Astana)          243 
  Thomas De Gendt (Lotto - Soudal)          243 
  Lukasz Owsian (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          243 
220   Grega Bole (Bahrain - Merida)          241 
  Damien Gaudin (Armee De Terre)          241 
222   Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Trek - Segafredo)          240 
223   Davide Ballerini (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          239 
  Dion Smith (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          239 
225   Benjamin Dyball (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          238 
  Paolo Toto (Sangemini - MG.Kvis)          238 
227   Mikaël Chérel (AG2R - La Mondiale)          236 
228   Anthony Delaplace (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)          235 
  Rein Taaramäe (Katusha - Alpecin)          235 
  Serghei Tvetcov (Jelly Belly - Maxxis)          235 
231   Bryan Coquard (Direct Energie)          234 
232   Marko Kump (UAE Emirates)          233 
  Andre Looij (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          233 
  Quentin Pacher (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          233 
235   Mauro Finetto (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          232 
236   Remi Cavagna (Quick Step Floors)          231 
237   Moreno Hofland (Lotto - Soudal)          228 
  Rasmus Christian Quaade (Giant - Castelli)          228 
  Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Movistar)          228 
240   Huub Duyn (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          227 
  Jimmy Janssens (Cibel - Cebon)          227 
  Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Axeon - Hagens Berman)          227 
  Giacomo Nizzolo (Trek - Segafredo)          227 
244   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves (Katusha - Alpecin)          226 
245   Robert Power (Orica - Scott)          225 
246   Onur Balkan (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme)          224 
  German Nicolas Tivani Perez (Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896)          224 
248   Ben O`Connor (Dimension Data)          221 
249   Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Ukyo)          220 
  Oscar Riesebeek (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          220 
 
251 - 500