SUNWEB
 
Paese:    Germania
Anno:   2017
Categoria:   World Tour
Manager:   Iwan Spekenbrink
Dir. Sp.:   Rudi Kemna
Assistente:   Adriaan Helmantel, Mattias Reck, Dariusz Kapidura, Marc Reef, Morten Bennekou, Matthias Reck, Luke Roberts, Dirk Rueling, Hans Timmermans, Arthur van Dongen
 

Ciclisti | Fotografie | Vittorie | Classifiche | 2016 | 2018
Nome Naz.   Nato   Squadra 2016  
Søren Kragh Andersen [2020]      1994-08-10   Giant - Alpecin  
Nikias Arndt [2018]      1991-11-18   Giant - Alpecin  
Warren Barguil [2018]      1991-10-28   Giant - Alpecin  
Phil Bauhaus [2018]      1994-07-08   Bora - Argon 18  
Roy Curvers [2018]      1979-12-27   Giant - Alpecin  
Bert De Backer      1984-04-02   Giant - Alpecin  
Tom Dumoulin [2021]      1990-11-11   Giant - Alpecin  
Johannes Fröhlinger      1985-06-09   Giant - Alpecin  
Simon Geschke [2018]      1986-03-13   Giant - Alpecin  
Chad Haga      1988-08-26   Giant - Alpecin  
Christopher Hamilton [2019]      1995-05-18   Avanti - IsoWhey  
Lennard Hofstede [2018]      1994-12-29   Rabobank Development  
Lennard Kämna [2018]      1996-09-09   Stölting Service Group  
Max Kanter [1]       1997-10-22   LKT - Brandenburg  
Giant - Alpecin  
Wilco Kelderman [2018]      1991-03-25   LottoNL - Jumbo  
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke      1993-04-17   Giant - Alpecin  
Michael Matthews [2019]      1990-09-26   Orica - BikeExchange  
Sam Oomen [2020]      1995-08-15   Giant - Alpecin  
Georg Preidler      1990-06-17   Giant - Alpecin  
Leon Rohde [1]       1995-05-10   LKT - Brandenburg  
Ramon Sinkeldam      1989-02-09   Giant - Alpecin  
Tom Stamsnijder [2018]      1985-05-15   Giant - Alpecin  
Laurens Ten Dam      1980-11-13   Giant - Alpecin  
Mike Teunissen [2018]      1992-08-25   LottoNL - Jumbo  
Albert Timmer [2018]      1985-06-13   Giant - Alpecin  
Zico Waeytens [2018]      1991-09-29   Giant - Alpecin  
Maximilian Walscheid [2018]      1993-06-13   Giant - Alpecin  
 
[1]  Agosto - Dicembre (trainee)
Gennaio - Luglio: Sunweb Development