CALENDARIO
 
Database:   
Data:  |  
Filter: 

Data   Gara   Naz.   Cat.  
26/5-3/6   Tour du Cameroun  
Vincitore: Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
   2.2  
30/5-3/6   Tour of Korea  
Vincitore: Serghei Tvetcov
   2.1  
30/5-3/6   Ronde van Luxemburg  
Vincitore: Andrea Pasqualon
   2.HC  
31/5-3/6   GP Priessnitz  
Vincitore: Tadej Pogacar
   2.NC  
31/5-3/6   Boucles de la Mayenne  
Vincitore: Mathieu Van Der Poel
   2.1  
31/5-3/6   Tour of Kumano  
Vincitore: Marc De Maar
   2.2  
1/6   Horizon Park Race for Peace  
Vincitore: Frederik Muff
   1.2  
1-3/6   Hammer Sportzone Limburg  
Vincitore: Quick Step Floors
   2.1  
1-3/6   Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala  
Vincitore: Mateusz Taciak
   2.1  
1-3/6   Tour of Bihor - Bellotto  
Vincitore: Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo
   2.2  
2/6   Heistse Pijl  
Vincitore: Emils Liepins
   1.1  
2/6   Trofeo Alcide de Gasperi  
Vincitore: Simone Ravanelli
   1.2  
2/6   Horizon Park Race Maidan  
Vincitore: Branislau Samoilau
   1.2  
3/6   Memorial Philippe van Coningsloo  
Vincitore: Gustav Höög
   1.2  
3/6   Coppa della Pace  
Vincitore: Matteo Sobrero
   1.2  
3/6   Ronde van Limburg  
Vincitore: Rick Ottema
   NE  
3/6   GP Lugano  
Vincitore: Hermann Pernsteiner
   1.1  
3/6   Horizon Park Classic  
Vincitore: Branislau Samoilau
   1.2  
3-10/6   Dauphiné Libéré  
Vincitore: Geraint Thomas
   2.WT  
6/6   Parel van de Veluwe  
Vincitore: Jelle Wolsink
   NE  
7/6   GP des Kantons Aargau  
Vincitore: Alexander Kristoff
   1.HC  
7-10/6   Tour de l`Oise  
Vincitore: Henrik Evensen
   2.2  
7-16/6   Baby Giro  
Vincitore: Alexander Vlasov
   2.2U  
8/6   CN Slovenia Cronometro  
Vincitore: Jan Tratnik
   CN  
8-10/6   Tour of Malopolska  
Vincitore: Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes
   2.2  
8-10/6   Ronde van Servie  
Vincitore: German Nicolas Tivani Perez
   2.2  
9/6   Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen  
Vincitore: Robby Cobbaert
   1.2  
9/6   CN Danimarca Cronometro U23  
Vincitore: Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
   CN  
9-17/6   Tour de Suisse  
Vincitore: Richie Porte
   2.WT  
10/6   Ronde van Limburg  
Vincitore: Mathieu Van Der Poel
   1.1  
10/6   CN Danimarca U23  
Vincitore: Julius Johansen
   CN  
10/6   Rund um Köln  
Vincitore: Sam Bennett
   1.1  
10/6   CN Nicaragua Cronometro      CN  
10/6   Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop  
Vincitore: Julius Van Den Berg
   1.2  
10/6   Ronde van de Kerspelen  
Vincitore: Jeff Vermeulen
   NE  
13-17/6   GP de Beauce  
Vincitore: James Piccoli
   2.2  
13-17/6   Ronde van Slovenie  
Vincitore: Primoz Roglic
   2.1  
14-17/6   Oberösterreich Rundfahrt  
Vincitore: Stephan Rabitsch
   2.2  
14-17/6   Route d`Occitanie  
Vincitore: Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
   2.1  
15/6   CN Finlandia Cronometro      CN  
16/6   Fyn Rundt  
Vincitore: Mads Pedersen
   1.1  
16/6   Memorial Grundmanna i Wizowskiego  
Vincitore: Lukasz Owsian
   1.2  
16/6   CN Porto Rico Cronometro  
Vincitore: Elvys Reyes
   CN  
16-17/6   Wielerweekend Roden      NE  
17/6   Romsee - Stavelot - Romsee  
Vincitore: Kenny Willems
   NE  
17/6   Circuit des 11 Villes  
Vincitore: Adam Blythe
   1.1  
17/6   GP Horsens  
Vincitore: Herman Dahl
   1.1  
17/6   CN Finlandia      CN  
17/6   CN Germania U23  
Vincitore: Max Kanter
   CN  
17/6   CN Giappone Cronometro  
Vincitore: Kazushige Kuboki
   CN  
17/6   Korono Kocich  
Vincitore: Kamil Malecki
   1.2  
17/6   CN Svizzera U23  
Vincitore: Lukas Rüegg
   CN  
18-21/6   Tour of Mevlana  
Vincitore: Onur Balkan
   2.2  
19/6   Halle - Ingooigem  
Vincitore: Danny Van Poppel
   1.1  
20/6   Emmen Cronometro  
Vincitore: Dion Beukeboom
   NE  
20/6   CN Svezia Cronometro  
Vincitore: Tobias Ludvigsson
   CN  
20/6   CN Ucraina Cronometro  
Vincitore: Andriy Grivko
   CN  
20-24/6   Adriatica Ionica Race      2.1  
21/6   CN Belgio Cronometro  
Vincitore: Victor Campenaerts
   CN  
21/6   CN Canada Cronometro  
Vincitore: Svein Tuft
   CN  
21/6   CN Repubblica Ceca Cronometro  
Vincitore: Josef Cerny
   CN  
21/6   CN Norvegia Cronometro  
Vincitore: Edvald Boasson Hagen
   CN  
21/6   CN Slovacchia Cronometro  
Vincitore: Marek Canecky
   CN  
21/6   CN Verenigde Staten Cronometro  
Vincitore: Joey Rosskopf
   CN  
21-24/6   Tour des Pays de Savoie      2.2  
22/6   CN Spagna Cronometro  
Vincitore: Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
   CN  
22/6   CN Spagna Cronometro U23  
Vincitore: Martin Bouzas Rey
   CN  
22/6   CN Regno Unito Cronometro      CN  
22/6   CN Regno Unito Cronometro U23      CN  
22/6   CN Lituania Cronometro  
Vincitore: Gediminas Bagdonas
   CN  
22/6   CN Polonia Cronometro  
Vincitore: Maciej Bodnar
   CN  
22/6   CN Portogallo Cronometro  
Vincitore: Andre Maciel Domingos Goncalves
   CN  
22/6   CN Romania Cronometro  
Vincitore: Eduard Michael Grosu
   CN  
22/6   CN Venezuela Cronometro      CN  
23/6   CN Croazia Cronometro      CN  
23/6   CN Italia U23      CN  
23/6   CN Paesi Bassi U17      CN  
23/6   CN Paesi Bassi U19      CN  
23/6   CN Ruanda Cronometro      CN  
24/6   CN Belgio      CN  
24/6   CN Canada      CN  
24/6   CN Croazia      CN  
24/6   CN Spagna      CN  
24/6   Paris - Chauny      1.1  
24/6   Auensteiner Radsporttage      NE  
24/6   CN Giappone      CN  
24/6   CN Nicaragua      CN  
24/6   CN Paesi Bassi Elite without contract      CN  
24/6   CN Norvegia      CN  
24/6   CN Ruanda      CN  
24/6   CN Tunisia Cronometro      CN  
24/6   CN Ucraina      CN  
24/6   CN Verenigde Staten      CN  
24/6   CN Venezuela      CN  
25/6   CN Regno Unito      CN  
25/6   CN Iran Cronometro      CN  
26/6   CN Stati Uniti d`America Cronometro U23      CN  
27/6   Mediterranean Games Cronometro      JR  
27/6   I.W.T. Oetingen      1.2  
27/6   CN Bulgaria Cronometro      CN  
27/6   CN Iran      CN  
27/6   CN Kazakistan Cronometro      CN  
27/6   CN Paesi Bassi Cronometro U17      CN  
27/6   CN Paesi Bassi Cronometro      CN  
27/6   CN Paesi Bassi Cronometro U23      CN  
27/6   CN Paesi Bassi Cronometro U19      CN  
27/6   CN Svizzera Cronometro      CN  
27/6   CN Stati Uniti d`America U23      CN  
28/6   CN Brasile Cronometro      CN  
28/6   CN Costa Rica Cronometro      CN  
28/6   CN Danimarca Cronometro      CN  
28/6   CN Estonia Cronometro      CN  
28/6   CN Francia Cronometro      CN  
28/6   CN Francia Cronometro U23      CN  
28/6   CN Eire Cronometro      CN  
28/6   CN Lettonia Cronometro      CN  
28/6   CN Messico Cronometro      CN  
29/6   CN Austria Cronometro      CN  
29/6   CN Bielorussia Cronometro      CN  
29/6   CN Georgia Cronometro      CN  
29/6   CN Germania Cronometro      CN  
29/6   CN Guatamala Cronometro      CN  
29/6   CN Turchia Cronometro      CN  
30/6   Mediterranean Games      JR  
30/6   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23      NE  
30/6   CN Francia U23      CN  
30/6   CN Hong Kong Cronometro      CN  
30/6   CN Moldavia Cronometro      CN  
30/6   CN Messico      CN  
30/6   CN Paesi Bassi U23      CN