UCI WORLD TOUR
 
       
 
ERGEBNISSE
Strassenrennen
23/9   Ronde van China (17/9-23/9)  
Sieger: Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto   
   2.1  
23/9   Romanian Cycling Tour (19/9-23/9)  
Sieger: Serghei Tvetcov   
   2.2  
21/9   Tour de Siak (18/9-21/9)  
Sieger: Matthew Zenovich   
   2.2  
19/9   Omloop van het Houtland  
Sieger: Jonas Van Genechten   
   1.1  
19/9   Giro di Toscane  
Sieger: Gianni Moscon   
   1.1  
18/9   Tour de l`Ardeche (13/9-18/9)  
Siegerin: Katarzyna Niewiadoma   
   2.1  
16/9   Madrid Challenge (15/9-16/9)  
Siegerin: Ellen Van Dijk   
   2.WT  
16/9   Spanien Rundfahrt (25/8-16/9)  
Sieger: Simon Yates   
   2.WT  
16/9   Coppa Bernocchi  
Sieger: Sonny Colbrelli   
   1.1  
16/9   GP Jef Scherens  
Sieger: Jasper Stuyven   
   1.1  
16/9   Ronde van Slowakije (12/9-16/9)  
Sieger: Julian Alaphilippe   
   2.1  
16/9   GP Judendorf  
Sieger: Maciej Paterski   
   1.2  
16/9   Tour of Cappadocia (14/9-16/9)  
Sieger: Alexandr Ovsiannikov   
   2.2  
16/9   Amy`s Otway Classic (15/9-16/9)  
Siegerin: Ashlee Ankudinoff   
   2.3  
16/9   Classique Pyrénées  
Siegerin: Jade Wiel   
   1.3  
16/9   Klimomloop van Ulestraten  
Siegerin: Annet Pit   
   NE  
16/9   Olympia`s Tour (11/9-16/9)  
Sieger: Julius Johansen   
   2.2U  
15/9   Primus Classic  
Sieger: Taco Van Der Hoorn   
   1.HC  
15/9   Coppa Agostoni  
Sieger: Gianni Moscon   
   1.1  
15/9   Ronde van China (8/9-15/9)  
Sieger: Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides   
   2.1  
15/9   Tour Ivorien de la Paix (9/9-15/9)  
Sieger: Issiaka Cissé   
   2.2  
14/9   Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen  
Sieger: Dylan Groenewegen   
   1.1  
12/9   GP Wallone  
Sieger: Jasper Stuyven   
   1.1  
 
Bahn Rennen
13/9   Stundenweltrekord  
Siegerin: Vittoria Bussi   
     
11/9   NM Italien (10/9-11/9)  
Sprint: Francesco Ceci
Keirin: Francesco Ceci
Madison: Francesco Lamon - Michele Scartezzini
Omnium: Francesco Lamon
   CN  
11/9   NM Italien (10/9-11/9)  
Sprint: Miriam Vece
Keirin: Martina Fidanza
Madison: Elisa Balsamo - Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Omnium: Rachele Barbieri
   CN  
 
Querfeldeinrennen
19/9   Reno  
Sieger: Lance Haidet   
   C1  
19/9   Reno  
Siegerin: Maghalie Rochette   
   C1  
16/9   Baden  
Sieger: David Van Der Poel   
   C1  
16/9   Baden  
Siegerin: Elisabeth Brandau   
   C1  
16/9   Geraardsbergen  
Sieger: Lars Van Der Haar   
   C2  
16/9   Geraardsbergen  
Siegerin: Eva Lechner   
   C2  
16/9   Nittany Lion Cross  
Sieger: Matthieu Boulo   
   C2  
16/9   Nittany Lion Cross  
Siegerin: Erica Zaveta   
   C2  
15/9   Nittany Lion Cross  
Sieger: Kerry Werner   
   C2  
15/9   Nittany Lion Cross  
Siegerin: Erica Zaveta   
   C2  
 
MTB Rennen (XC)
16/9   Winterberg (Eliminator)  
Sieger: Fabrice Mels   
   CDM  
16/9   Winterberg (Eliminator)  
Siegerin: Iryna Popova   
   CDM  
16/9   Sittard-Geleen  
Sieger: Anton Cooper   
   1  
16/9   Sittard-Geleen  
Siegerin: Sophie Von Berswordt   
   1  
15/9   Weltmeisterschaften Marathon  
Sieger: Henrique Silva Avancini   
   CM  
15/9   Weltmeisterschaften Marathon  
Siegerin: Annika Langvad   
   CM  
15/9   Perskindol Swiss Epic (11/9-15/9)  
Sieger: Matthias Stirnemann - Andri Frischknecht   
   S1  
15/9   Perskindol Swiss Epic (11/9-15/9)  
Siegerin: Haley Smith   
   S1  
 
NACHRICHTEN