ERGEBNISSE
Strassenrennen
24/11   Tour of Singarak (18/11-26/11)  
Etappe 7: Muh Imam Arifin   
   2.2  
19/11   Tour of Rwanda (12/11-19/11)  
Sieger: Joseph Areruya   
   2.2  
12/11   Fuzhou Rundfahrt (8/11-12/11)  
Sieger: Jai Hindley   
   2.1  
12/11   NM Honduras  
Sieger: Jorge Antonio Torres Burgos   
   CN  
12/11   NM Honduras  
Siegerin: Angie De Jesus Gomez Bentancourth   
   CN  
12/11   Ronde van Okinawa  
Sieger: Junya Sano   
   1.2  
12/11   Tour of Okinawa  
Siegerin: Ellen Van Dijk   
   1.3  
 
Bahn Rennen
19/11   Six Days Gent (14/11-19/11)  
Sieger: Moreno De Pauw - Kenny De Ketele   
   6D  
12/11   Manchester (10/11-12/11)  
Keirin: Matthijs Buchli
1 km: Matthew Glaetzer
Madison: Niklas Larsen - Casper Von Folsach
   CDM  
12/11   Manchester (10/11-12/11)  
Sprint: Kristina Vogel
500 m: Daria Shmeleva
Viererverfolgung: Gross-Brittannien
   CDM  
 
Querfeldeinrennen
18/11   Los Angeles  
Sieger: Tobin Ortenblad   
   C2  
18/11   Los Angeles  
Siegerin: Caroline Mani   
   C2  
18/11   Major Taylor Cup  
Sieger: Gage Hecht   
   C2  
18/11   Major Taylor Cup  
Siegerin: Sunny Gilbert   
   C2  
18/11   Suffern  
Sieger: Kerry Werner   
   C2  
18/11   Suffern  
Siegerin: Christel Ferrier-Bruneau   
   C2  
18/11   Hilversum  
Sieger: Koen Van Dijke   
   NE  
18/11   Hilversum  
Siegerin: Suzanne Meistrok   
   NE  
12/11   Asper-Gavere  
Sieger: Wout Van Aert   
   C1  
12/11   Asper-Gavere  
Siegerin: Ellen Van Loy   
   C1  
12/11   Basqueland Zkrosa  
Sieger: Felipe Orts Lloret   
   C1  
12/11   Basqueland Zkrosa  
Siegerin: Helen Wyman (Saunders)   
   C1  
12/11   Flückiger Cross  
Sieger: Lars Förster   
   C1  
12/11   Flückiger Cross  
Siegerin: Eva Lechner   
   C1  
12/11   La Mezière  
Sieger: Francis Mourey   
   C1  
12/11   La Mezière  
Siegerin: Lucie Chainel-Lefevre   
   C1  
12/11   NM Norwegen  
Sieger: Tobias Halland Johannessen   
   CN  
12/11   NM Norwegen  
Siegerin: Elisabeth Sveum   
   CN  
12/11   Cyntery Hurtland  
Sieger: Cody Kaiser   
   C2  
12/11   Cyntery Hurtland  
Siegerin: Caroline Mani   
   C2  
12/11   GP Kosice  
Sieger: Martin Haring   
   C2  
12/11   GP Kosice  
Siegerin: Barbara Benko   
   C2  
12/11   Northampton International  
Sieger: Curtis White   
   C2  
12/11   Northampton International  
Siegerin: Emma White   
   C2  
12/11   Shrewsbury  
Sieger: Ian Field   
   C2  
12/11   Shrewsbury  
Siegerin: Harriet Harnden   
   C2  
11/11   Unicov  
Sieger: Daan Soete   
   C1  
11/11   Unicov  
Siegerin: Pavla Havlikova   
   C1  
11/11   Jaarmarktcross  
Sieger: Toon Aerts   
   C2  
11/11   Jaarmarktcross  
Siegerin: Nikki Brammeier (Harris)   
   C2  
11/11   Northampton International  
Sieger: Curtis White   
   C2  
11/11   Northampton International  
Siegerin: Emma White   
   C2  
11/11   NM Island      CN  
11/11   NM Island      CN  
 
MTB Rennen (XC)
12/11   Weltmeisterschaften Eliminator  
Sieger: Titouan Perrin Ganier   
   CM  
12/11   Weltmeisterschaften Eliminator  
Siegerin: Kathrin Stirnemann   
   CM  
 
NACHRICHTEN
Welcome to CycleBase [CycleBase] (12/8)
Welcome to CycleBase
 
Mehr Nachrichten | Twitter