RESULTS
Road races
17/11   Tour of Rwanda (12/11-19/11)  
Stage 5: Bonaventure Uwizeyimana   
   2.2  
12/11   Tour of Fuzhou (8/11-12/11)  
Winner: Jai Hindley   
   2.1  
12/11   NC Honduras  
Winner: Jorge Antonio Torres Burgos   
   CN  
12/11   NC Honduras  
Winner: Angie De Jesus Gomez Bentancourth   
   CN  
12/11   Ronde van Okinawa  
Winner: Junya Sano   
   1.2  
12/11   Tour of Okinawa  
Winner: Ellen Van Dijk   
   1.3  
 
Track races
12/11   Manchester (10/11-12/11)  
Keirin: Matthijs Buchli
1 km: Matthew Glaetzer
Madison: Niklas Larsen - Casper Von Folsach
   CDM  
12/11   Manchester (10/11-12/11)  
Sprint: Kristina Vogel
500 m: Daria Shmeleva
Team Pursuit: United Kingdom
   CDM  
 
Cyclo Crosses
12/11   Asper-Gavere  
Winner: Wout Van Aert   
   C1  
12/11   Asper-Gavere  
Winner: Ellen Van Loy   
   C1  
12/11   Basqueland Zkrosa  
Winner: Felipe Orts Lloret   
   C1  
12/11   Basqueland Zkrosa  
Winner: Helen Wyman (Saunders)   
   C1  
12/11   Fl├╝ckiger Cross  
Winner: Lars F├Ârster   
   C1  
12/11   Fl├╝ckiger Cross  
Winner: Eva Lechner   
   C1  
12/11   La Mezi├Ęre  
Winner: Francis Mourey   
   C1  
12/11   La Mezi├Ęre  
Winner: Lucie Chainel-Lefevre   
   C1  
12/11   NC Norway  
Winner: Tobias Halland Johannessen   
   CN  
12/11   NC Norway  
Winner: Elisabeth Sveum   
   CN  
12/11   Cyntery Hurtland  
Winner: Cody Kaiser   
   C2  
12/11   Cyntery Hurtland  
Winner: Caroline Mani   
   C2  
12/11   GP Kosice  
Winner: Martin Haring   
   C2  
12/11   GP Kosice  
Winner: Barbara Benko   
   C2  
12/11   Northampton International  
Winner: Curtis White   
   C2  
12/11   Northampton International  
Winner: Emma White   
   C2  
12/11   Shrewsbury  
Winner: Ian Field   
   C2  
12/11   Shrewsbury  
Winner: Harriet Harnden   
   C2  
11/11   Unicov  
Winner: Daan Soete   
   C1  
11/11   Unicov  
Winner: Pavla Havlikova   
   C1  
11/11   Jaarmarktcross  
Winner: Toon Aerts   
   C2  
11/11   Jaarmarktcross  
Winner: Nikki Brammeier (Harris)   
   C2  
11/11   Northampton International  
Winner: Curtis White   
   C2  
11/11   Northampton International  
Winner: Emma White   
   C2  
11/11   NC Iceland      CN  
11/11   NC Iceland      CN  
 
MTB races (XC)
12/11   World Championships Eliminator  
Winner: Titouan Perrin Ganier   
   CM  
12/11   World Championships Eliminator  
Winner: Kathrin Stirnemann   
   CM  
 
NEWS
Welcome to CycleBase [CycleBase] (12/8)
Welcome to CycleBase
 
More news | Twitter