UCI WORLD TOUR
 
   
 
UITSLAGEN
Wegwedstrijden
17/10   Ronde van Taihu (10/10-17/10)  
Winnaar: Jakub Mareczko   
   2.1  
15/10   Ronde van Turkije (10/10-15/10)  
Winnaar: Diego Ulissi   
   2.WT  
15/10   GP Chantal Biya (11/10-15/10)  
Winnaar: Clovis Kamzong Abessolo   
   2.2  
15/10   Ronde van Chili (11/10-15/10)  
Winnaar: Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda   
   2.2  
14/10   Ronde van Porvenir (10/10-14/10)  
Winnares: Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez   
   2.3  
13/10   Ronde van Iran (8/10-13/10)  
Winnaar: Rob Ruijgh   
   2.1  
11/10   Famenne Ardenne Classic  
Winnaar: Moreno Hofland   
   1.1  
8/10   Parijs - Tours  
Winnaar: Matteo Trentin   
   1.HC  
8/10   Hong Kong Challenge  
Winnaar: Matej Mohoric   
   1.1  
8/10   Parijs - Tours U23  
Winnaar: Jasper Philipsen   
   1.2U  
7/10   Ronde van Lombardije  
Winnaar: Vincenzo Nibali   
   1.WT  
7/10   Ronde van Maleisie (3/10-7/10)  
Winnaar: Brendon Davids   
   2.2  
5/10   Milaan - Turijn  
Winnaar: Rigoberto Uran Uran   
   1.HC  
5/10   Parijs - Bourges  
Winnaar: Rudy Barbier   
   1.1  
 
Baanwedstrijden
15/10   NK Spanje (13/10-15/10)  
Sprint: Juan Peralta Gascon
Keirin: Jose Moreno Sanchez
1 km: Jose Moreno Sanchez
Achtervolging: Albert Torres Barcelo
Scratch: Albert Torres Barcelo
Puntenkoers: Albert Torres Barcelo
Koppelkoers: Xavier Canellas Sanchez - Albert Torres Barcelo
   CN  
15/10   NK Spanje (13/10-15/10)  
Sprint: Helena Casas Roige
Keirin: Tania Calvo Barbero
500 m: Helena Casas Roige
Achtervolging: Sandra Alonso Dominguez
Scratch: Ana Usabiaga Balerdi
Puntenkoers: Cristina Martinez Bonafe
Koppelkoers: Eukene Larrarte Arteaga - Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro
   CN  
13/10   GP Wenen (12/10-13/10)  
Keirin: Sandor Szalontay
Puntenkoers: Marco Haller
Koppelkoers: Christopher Latham - Oliver Wood
   CL1  
13/10   GP Wenen (12/10-13/10)  
Omnium: Lisa Küllmer
   CL1  
12/10   ACC Asia Cup (10/10-12/10)  
Sprint: Muhamad Khairil Nizam Rasol
Keirin: Muhammad Fadhil Mohd Zonis
1 km: Muhammad Fadhil Mohd Zonis
Team Sprint: India
Ploegenachtervolging: India
Achtervolging: Ashton Lambie
Puntenkoers: Andrey Izmaylov
Omnium: Assylkhan Turar
   CL1  
12/10   ACC Asia Cup (10/10-12/10)  
Sprint: Song Chaorui
Keirin: Bao Shanju
500 m: Guo Yufang
Team Sprint: China
Achtervolging: Agustina Delia Priatna
   CL1  
8/10   NK Denemarken (6/10-8/10)      CN  
8/10   NK Denemarken (6/10-8/10)  
Sprint: Amalie Winther Olsen
Achtervolging: Trine Schmidt
Scratch: Trine Schmidt
Puntenkoers: Julie Leth
   CN  
8/10   NK Polen (5/10-8/10)  
Sprint: Mateusz Rudyk
Keirin: Mateusz Lipa
1 km: Krzysztof Maksel
Achtervolging: Daniel Staniszewski
Scratch: Szymon Sajnok
Puntenkoers: Szymon Sajnok
Koppelkoers: Daniel Staniszewski - Wojciech Pszczolarski
Omnium: Szymon Sajnok
   CN  
8/10   NK Polen (5/10-8/10)  
Sprint: Julita Jagodzinska
Keirin: Julita Jagodzinska
500 m: Monika Graczewska
Achtervolging: Justyna Kaczkowska
Scratch: Marta Jaskulska
Puntenkoers: Daria Pikulik
Koppelkoers: Monika Graczewska - Nikol Plosaj
Omnium: Katarzyna Pawlowska
   CN  
8/10   ACC Asia Cup (6/10-8/10)  
Sprint: Pongthep Tapimay
Keirin: Pongthep Tapimay
1 km: Elyas Yusoff Mohamed
Team Sprint: Thailand
Ploegenachtervolging: Thailand
Achtervolging: Ashton Lambie
Scratch: Ahmed Almansoori
Puntenkoers: Li Wen Chao
Omnium: Yousef Mohamed Mirza Banihammad
   CL1  
8/10   ACC Asia Cup (6/10-8/10)  
Sprint: Guo Yufang
Keirin: Tang Mengqi
500 m: Bao Shanju
Team Sprint: China
Ploegenachtervolging: Thailand
Achtervolging: Supaksorn Nuntana
Scratch: Supaksorn Nuntana
Puntenkoers: Chanpeng Nontasin
Omnium: Yi Wei Luo
   CL1  
5/10   NK Zwitserland      CN  
5/10   NK Zwitserland      CN  
 
Veldritten
9/10   Toride  
Winnaar: Hikaru Kosaka   
   C2  
9/10   Toride  
Winnares: Miyoko Karami   
   C2  
8/10   GP Mario De Clercq  
Winnaar: Lars Van Der Haar   
   C1  
8/10   GP Mario De Clercq  
Winnares: Katherine Compton   
   C1  
8/10   Charm City Cross  
Winnaar: Stephen Hyde   
   C2  
8/10   Charm City Cross  
Winnares: Kaitlin Keough (Antonneau)   
   C2  
8/10   Derby  
Winnaar: Ian Field   
   C2  
8/10   Derby  
Winnares: Bethany Crumpton   
   C2  
8/10   Kronborg Cyclo Cross  
Winnaar: David Eriksson   
   C2  
8/10   Kronborg Cyclo Cross  
Winnares: Caroline Bohé   
   C2  
8/10   Lutterbach  
Winnaar: David Van Der Poel   
   C2  
8/10   Lutterbach  
Winnares: Lucie Chainel-Lefevre   
   C2  
8/10   Rakova  
Winnaar: Tomas Paprstka   
   C2  
8/10   Rakova  
Winnares: Janka Keseg Stevkova   
   C2  
7/10   Charm City Cross  
Winnaar: Tobin Ortenblad   
   C1  
7/10   Charm City Cross  
Winnares: Kaitlin Keough (Antonneau)   
   C1  
7/10   Berencross  
Winnaar: Mathieu Van Der Poel   
   C2  
7/10   Berencross  
Winnares: Sanne Cant   
   C2  
7/10   Jabkenice  
Winnaar: Tomas Paprstka   
   C2  
7/10   Jabkenice  
Winnares: Pavla Havlikova   
   C2  
7/10   Montfoort  
Winnares: Dorien Hoog Antink   
   NE  
 
MTB wedstrijden (XC)
8/10   Arnavutkoy  
Winnaar: Karl Markt   
   HC  
8/10   Arnavutkoy  
Winnares: Iryna Popova   
   HC  
8/10   NK Nederland Marathon  
Winnaar: Lars Boom   
   CN  
8/10   NK Nederland Marathon  
Winnares: Annemiek Van Vleuten   
   CN  
7/10   Lesotho Sky (2/10-7/10)  
Winnaar: Ralph Näf - Mathias Flückinger   
   S1  
7/10   Lesotho Sky (2/10-7/10)  
Winnares: Frances Du Toit - Ila Gray   
   S1  
 
NIEUWS
Welcome to CycleBase [CycleBase] (12/8)
Welcome to CycleBase
 
Meer nieuws | Twitter