UCI WORLD TOUR
 
           
 
UITSLAGEN
Wegwedstrijden
17/8   Ronde van Noorwegen (17/8-20/8)  
Proloog: Ellen Van Dijk   
   2.WT  
17/8   Ronde van de Limousin (15/8-18/8)  
Etappe 3: Cyril Gautier   
   2.1  
16/8   GP Capodarco  
Winnaar: Mark Padun   
   1.2U  
15/8   Ronde van Portugal (4/8-15/8)  
Winnaar: Raul Alarcon Garcia   
   2.1  
13/8   BinckBank Tour (7/8-13/8)  
Winnaar: Tom Dumoulin   
   2.WT  
13/8   Vargarda  
Winnares: Lotta Lepistö   
   1.WT  
13/8   Arctic Race (10/8-13/8)  
Winnaar: Dylan Teuns   
   2.HC  
13/8   Colorado Classic (10/8-13/8)  
Winnaar: Manuel Senni   
   2.HC  
13/8   Ronde van Tsjechie (10/8-13/8)  
Winnaar: Josef Cerny   
   2.1  
13/8   NK Belgie U23  
Winnaar: Jordi Van Dingenen   
   CN  
13/8   Puchar Karpat  
Winnaar: Maciej Paterski   
   1.2  
13/8   Ronde van Colombia (1/8-13/8)  
Winnaar: Aristobulo Cala Cala   
   2.2  
13/8   GP Poggiana  
Winnaar: Nicola Conci   
   1.2U  
13/8   Hel van Voerendaal  
Winnaar: Mike Terpstra   
   NE  
12/8   Ronde van de Ain (8/8-12/8)  
Winnaar: Thibaut Pinot   
   2.1  
12/8   Memorial Henryka Lasaka  
Winnaar: Alan Banaszek   
   1.2  
12/8   Ronde van Szeklerland (9/8-12/8)  
Winnaar: Patrick Bosman   
   2.2  
 
Baanwedstrijden
15/8   NK Frankrijk (12/8-19/8)  
Achtervolging: Coralie Demay
   CN  
12/8   NK Frankrijk (12/8-19/8)      CN  
 
MTB wedstrijden (XC)
13/8   Windham  
Winnaar: Daniel McConnell   
   HC  
13/8   Windham  
Winnares: Catharine Pendrel   
   HC  
13/8   Europese Kampioenschappen Marathon  
Winnaar: Tiago Jorge Oliveira Ferreira   
   CC  
13/8   Europese Kampioenschappen Marathon  
Winnares: Christina Kollmann   
   CC  
13/8   Silkeborg  
Winnaar: Sebastian Fini Carstensen   
   1  
13/8   Silkeborg  
Winnares: Anna Madsen   
   1  
12/8   Kayseri  
Winnaar: Abdulkadir Kelleci   
   1  
12/8   Kayseri  
Winnares: Esra Kurkcu   
   1  
 
MTB wedstrijden (DH)
13/8   Windham  
Winnaar: Rafael Gutierrez Villegas   
   HC  
13/8   Windham  
Winnares: Frida Helena Rønning   
   HC  
13/8   Kayseri  
Winnaar: Hossein Zanjanian   
   1  
13/8   Kayseri  
Winnares: Eda Konuk   
   1  
13/8   Pra Loup  
Winnaar: Amaury Pierron   
   1  
13/8   Pra Loup  
Winnares: Marine Cabirou   
   1  
 
NIEUWS
Welcome to CycleBase [CycleBase] (12/8)
Welcome to CycleBase
 
Meer nieuws | Twitter