UCI WORLD TOUR
 
           
 
RESULTATI
Gare su strada
17/8   Tour of Norway (17/8-20/8)  
Prologo: Ellen Van Dijk   
   2.WT  
17/8   Tour de Limousin (15/8-18/8)  
Tappa 3: Cyril Gautier   
   2.1  
16/8   GP Capodarco  
Vincitore: Mark Padun   
   1.2U  
15/8   Giro di Portogallo (4/8-15/8)  
Vincitore: Raul Alarcon Garcia   
   2.1  
13/8   BinckBank Tour (7/8-13/8)  
Vincitore: Tom Dumoulin   
   2.WT  
13/8   Vargarda  
Vincitore: Lotta Lepistö   
   1.WT  
13/8   Arctic Race (10/8-13/8)  
Vincitore: Dylan Teuns   
   2.HC  
13/8   Colorado Classic (10/8-13/8)  
Vincitore: Manuel Senni   
   2.HC  
13/8   Czech Tour (10/8-13/8)  
Vincitore: Josef Cerny   
   2.1  
13/8   CN Belgio U23  
Vincitore: Jordi Van Dingenen   
   CN  
13/8   Puchar Karpat  
Vincitore: Maciej Paterski   
   1.2  
13/8   Vuelta a Colombia (1/8-13/8)  
Vincitore: Aristobulo Cala Cala   
   2.2  
13/8   GP Poggiana  
Vincitore: Nicola Conci   
   1.2U  
13/8   Hel van Voerendaal  
Vincitore: Mike Terpstra   
   NE  
12/8   Tour de l`Ain (8/8-12/8)  
Vincitore: Thibaut Pinot   
   2.1  
12/8   Memorial Henryka Lasaka  
Vincitore: Alan Banaszek   
   1.2  
12/8   Tour of Szeklerland (9/8-12/8)  
Vincitore: Patrick Bosman   
   2.2  
 
Gare su pista
15/8   CN Francia (12/8-19/8)  
Inseguimento: Coralie Demay
   CN  
12/8   CN France (12/8-19/8)      CN  
 
Gare MTB (XC)
13/8   Windham  
Vincitore: Daniel McConnell   
   HC  
13/8   Windham  
Vincitore: Catharine Pendrel   
   HC  
13/8   Campionato Europeo Marathon  
Vincitore: Tiago Jorge Oliveira Ferreira   
   CC  
13/8   Campionato Europeo Marathon  
Vincitore: Christina Kollmann   
   CC  
13/8   Silkeborg  
Vincitore: Sebastian Fini Carstensen   
   1  
13/8   Silkeborg  
Vincitore: Anna Madsen   
   1  
12/8   Kayseri  
Vincitore: Abdulkadir Kelleci   
   1  
12/8   Kayseri  
Vincitore: Esra Kurkcu   
   1  
 
Gare MTB (DH)
13/8   Windham  
Vincitore: Rafael Gutierrez Villegas   
   HC  
13/8   Windham  
Vincitore: Frida Helena Rønning   
   HC  
13/8   Kayseri  
Vincitore: Hossein Zanjanian   
   1  
13/8   Kayseri  
Vincitore: Eda Konuk   
   1  
13/8   Pra Loup  
Vincitore: Amaury Pierron   
   1  
13/8   Pra Loup  
Vincitore: Marine Cabirou   
   1  
 
NOTIZIE
Welcome to CycleBase [CycleBase] (12/8)
Welcome to CycleBase
 
Piu notizie | Twitter