UCI WORLD TOUR
 
           
 
ERGEBNISSE
Strassenrennen
17/8   Tour of Norway (17/8-20/8)  
Prolog: Ellen Van Dijk   
   2.WT  
17/8   Tour de Limousin (15/8-18/8)  
Etappe 3: Cyril Gautier   
   2.1  
16/8   GP Capodarco  
Sieger: Mark Padun   
   1.2U  
15/8   Portugal Rundfahrt (4/8-15/8)  
Sieger: Raul Alarcon Garcia   
   2.1  
13/8   BinckBank Tour (7/8-13/8)  
Sieger: Tom Dumoulin   
   2.WT  
13/8   Vargarda  
Siegerin: Lotta Lepistö   
   1.WT  
13/8   Arctic Race (10/8-13/8)  
Sieger: Dylan Teuns   
   2.HC  
13/8   Colorado Classic (10/8-13/8)  
Sieger: Manuel Senni   
   2.HC  
13/8   Czech Tour (10/8-13/8)  
Sieger: Josef Cerny   
   2.1  
13/8   NM Belgien U23  
Sieger: Jordi Van Dingenen   
   CN  
13/8   Puchar Karpat  
Sieger: Maciej Paterski   
   1.2  
13/8   Vuelta a Colombia (1/8-13/8)  
Sieger: Aristobulo Cala Cala   
   2.2  
13/8   GP Poggiana  
Sieger: Nicola Conci   
   1.2U  
13/8   Hel van Voerendaal  
Sieger: Mike Terpstra   
   NE  
12/8   Tour de l`Ain (8/8-12/8)  
Sieger: Thibaut Pinot   
   2.1  
12/8   Memorial Henryka Lasaka  
Sieger: Alan Banaszek   
   1.2  
12/8   Tour of Szeklerland (9/8-12/8)  
Sieger: Patrick Bosman   
   2.2  
 
Bahn Rennen
15/8   NM Frankreich (12/8-19/8)  
Einerverfolgung: Coralie Demay
   CN  
12/8   NM Frankreich (12/8-19/8)      CN  
 
MTB Rennen (XC)
13/8   Windham  
Sieger: Daniel McConnell   
   HC  
13/8   Windham  
Siegerin: Catharine Pendrel   
   HC  
13/8   Europa Meisterschaften Marathon  
Sieger: Tiago Jorge Oliveira Ferreira   
   CC  
13/8   Europa Meisterschaften Marathon  
Siegerin: Christina Kollmann   
   CC  
13/8   Silkeborg  
Sieger: Sebastian Fini Carstensen   
   1  
13/8   Silkeborg  
Siegerin: Anna Madsen   
   1  
12/8   Kayseri  
Sieger: Abdulkadir Kelleci   
   1  
12/8   Kayseri  
Siegerin: Esra Kurkcu   
   1  
 
MTB Rennen (DH)
13/8   Windham  
Sieger: Rafael Gutierrez Villegas   
   HC  
13/8   Windham  
Siegerin: Frida Helena Rønning   
   HC  
13/8   Kayseri  
Sieger: Hossein Zanjanian   
   1  
13/8   Kayseri  
Siegerin: Eda Konuk   
   1  
13/8   Pra Loup  
Sieger: Amaury Pierron   
   1  
13/8   Pra Loup  
Siegerin: Marine Cabirou   
   1  
 
NACHRICHTEN
Welcome to CycleBase [CycleBase] (12/8)
Welcome to CycleBase
 
Mehr Nachrichten | Twitter