Road Track CX MTB BMX

NC RUSSIA ITT
 
 Russia
Note:  
 

Palmares | More
Year   1   2   3  
1993   Nadejda Kibardina (rus)   Svetlana Stolbova (Bubnenkova) (rus)   Valentina Gerasimova (rus)  
1994   Svetlana Stolbova (Bubnenkova) (rus)   Aleksandra Koliaseva (rus)   Valentina Gerasimova (rus)  
1995   Valentina Polkhanova (rus)   Zulfia Zabirova (kaz)   Svetlana Stolbova (Bubnenkova) (rus)  
1996   Zulfia Zabirova (kaz)   Gulnara Ivanova-Fatkulina (rus)   Natalja Bubentchikova (rus)  
1997   Zulfia Zabirova (kaz)   Valentina Polkhanova (rus)   Valentina Gerasimova (rus)  
1998   Zulfia Zabirova (kaz)   Svetlana Samokhvalova (rus)   Valentina Gerasimova (rus)  
1999   Zulfia Zabirova (kaz)   Valentina Polkhanova (rus)   Elena Tchalykh (rus)  
2000   Zulfia Zabirova (kaz)   Olga Slyussareva (rus)   Valentina Polkhanova (rus)  
2001   Olga Slyussareva (rus)   Elena Tchalykh (rus)   Svetlana Ivakhonenkova (rus)  
2002   Zulfia Zabirova (kaz)   Olga Slyussareva (rus)   Svetlana Stolbova (Bubnenkova) (rus)  
2003   Svetlana Stolbova (Bubnenkova) (rus)  
2004   Olga Slyussareva (rus)   Svetlana Stolbova (Bubnenkova) (rus)   Natalia Boyarskaya (rus)  
2005   Svetlana Stolbova (Bubnenkova) (rus)   Olga Slyussareva (rus)   Tatiana Antoshina (rus)  
2006   Olga Slyussareva (rus)   Svetlana Stolbova (Bubnenkova) (rus)   Tatiana Antoshina (rus)  
2007   Tatiana Antoshina (rus)   Svetlana Stolbova (Bubnenkova) (rus)   Alexandra Burchenkova (rus)  
2008   Elena Tchalykh (rus)   Tatiana Antoshina (rus)   Natalia Boyarskaya (rus)  
2009   Tatiana Antoshina (rus)   Alexandra Burchenkova (rus)   Svetlana Stolbova (Bubnenkova) (rus)  
2010   Tatiana Antoshina (rus)   Olga Zabelinskaya (rus)   Victoria Kondel (rus)  
2011   Alexandra Burchenkova (rus)   Olga Zabelinskaya (rus)   Tatiana Antoshina (rus)  
2012   Olga Zabelinskaya (rus)   Natalia Boyarskaya (rus)   Tatiana Antoshina (rus)  
2013   Tatiana Antoshina (rus)   Ksenia Dobrynina (rus)   Alexandra Burchenkova (rus)  
2014   Tatiana Antoshina (rus)   Ksenia Dobrynina (rus)   Irina Molicheva (rus)  
2015   Tatiana Antoshina (rus)   Natalia Boyarskaya (rus)   Tamara Balabolina (rus)  
2016   Tatiana Antoshina (rus)   Natalia Boyarskaya (rus)   Anastasia Iakovenko (rus)  

7 victories: Tatiana Antoshina (rus)
6 victories: Zulfia Zabirova (kaz)
3 victories: Olga Slyussareva (rus), Svetlana Stolbova (Bubnenkova) (rus)