NC COLOMBIA
 
 Colombia
Note:  
 

Palmares | More
Year   1   2   3  
1986   Antonio Londono (col)   Israel Corredor Fonseca (col)   Jose Reynel Montoya Jaramillo (col)  
1987   Jose Reynel Montoya Jaramillo (col)   Javier-Ignacio Montoya Mesa (col)   Manuel Cardenas Espeitia (col)  
1988   Jose Reynel Montoya Jaramillo (col)   Martin Ramirez Ramirez (col)   Victor-Hugo Olarte Cortes (col)  
1990   William Pulido Diaz (col)   Oscar De Jesus Vargas Restrepo (col)   Alvaro Lozano Moncada (col)  
1991   Jorge-Leon Otalvaro Restrepo (col)   Juan-Carlos Arias Acosta (col)   Victor-Hugo Olarte Cortes (col)  
1992   Jorge-Leon Otalvaro Restrepo (col)   Luis Edgar Espinosa Sepulveda (col)   Alfonso Alayon Lopez (col)  
1993   Federico Munoz Fernandez (col)   Javier De Jesus Zapata Villada (col)   Nestor Mora Zarate (col)  
1994   Luis-Alberto Gonzalez Gallego (col)   Javier De Jesus Zapata Villada (col)   Hector-Ivan Palacio Montoya (col)  
1995   Efrain Rico Lizarazo (col)   Celio-Roberto Roncancio Gonzalez (col)   Oscar De Jesus Vargas Restrepo (col)  
1996   Celio-Roberto Roncancio Gonzalez (col)   Javier De Jesus Zapata Villada (col)   Alvaro Lozano Moncada (col)  
1997   Jose Joaquin Castelblanco Romero (col)   Raul Gomez Suarez (col)   Cesar Goyeneche Acuna (col)  
1998   Johnny Ruiz (col)   Hernan Dario Munoz Giraldo (col)   Heberth Gutierrez Garcia (col)  
1999   Cesar Goyeneche Acuna (col)   Marlon Alirio Perez Arango (col)   Ruben-Albeiro Marin Valencia (col)  
2000   Hector Valenzuela (col)   Israel Antonio Ochoa Plazas (col)   Alvaro Lozano Moncada (col)  
2001   Jose Daniel Rincon Quintana (col)   Jose Ismael Sarmiento Riano (col)   Alejandro Ivan Cortes Llano (col)  
2002   John Freddy Garcia Feria (col)   John Freddy Parra Celada (col)   Elder Herrera Cortes (col)  
2003   Elder Herrera Cortes (col)   Hugo Ferney Osorio (col)   Heberth Gutierrez Garcia (col)  
2004   Israel Antonio Ochoa Plazas (col)   Graziano Fonseca Fuquen (col)   Oved Yesid Ramirez Rios (col)  
2005   Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (col)   Heberth Gutierrez Garcia (col)   Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (col)  
2006   Alejandro Ivan Cortes Llano (col)   Ivan Mauricio Casas Buitrago (col)   John Freddy Garcia Feria (col)  
2007   Fidel Yosvani Chacon Skiner (col)   John Freddy Parra Celada (col)   Andres Miguel Diaz Corrales (col)  
2008   Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (col)   Israel Antonio Ochoa Plazas (col)   Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (col)  
2009   Oscar Alvarez Paniagua (col)   Juan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (col)   Diego Mauricio Calderon (col)  
2010   Felix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (col)   Edson Arturo Calderon Erazo (col)   Edward Stiber Ortiz Caro (col)  
2011   Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (col)   Carlos Alberto Ospina Hernandez (col)   Yeyson Camilo Ulloa (col)  
2012   Felix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (col)   Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (col)   Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (col)  
2013   Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (col)   Jonathan Felipe Paredes Hernandez (col)   Andres Miguel Diaz Corrales (col)  
2014   Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (col)   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (col)   Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez (col)  
2015   Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (col)   Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (col)   Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (col)  
2016   Edwin Avila Vanegas (col)   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (col)   Cayetano Jose Sarmiento Tunarrosa (col)  
2017   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (col)   Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (col)   Oscar Adelberto Quiroz Ayala (col)  
2018   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (col)   Oscar Adelberto Quiroz Ayala (col)   Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (col)  

2 victories: Felix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (col), Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (col), Jose Reynel Montoya Jaramillo (col), Jorge-Leon Otalvaro Restrepo (col), Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (col)