RIDE LONDON CLASSIC
 
Country:   United Kingdom
Datum:  29/7/2017
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Coryn Rivera       Sunweb
2   Lotta Lepist√∂       Cervelo - Bigla
3   Lisa Brennauer       Canyon - SRAM
4   Marianne Vos       WM3 Energie
5   Kirsten Wild       Cylance
6   Jolien D`Hoore       Wiggle - High5
7   Amalie Dideriksen       Boels - Dolmans
8   Roxane Fournier       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
9   Barbara Guarischi       Canyon - SRAM
10   Giorgia Bronzini       Wiggle - High5
11   Chloe Hosking       Ale Cipollini Galassia
12   Gracie Elvin       Orica - Scott
13   Mia Radotic       BTC - City Ljubljana
14   Leah Kirchmann       Sunweb
15   Christina Malling Siggaard       Veloconcept
16   Sarah Roy       Orica - Scott
17   Hannah Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
18   Jeanne Korevaar       WM3 Energie
19   Ellen Van Dijk       Sunweb
20   Christine Majerus       Boels - Dolmans
21   Lucinda Brand       Sunweb
22   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
23   Ingrid Drexel Clouthier       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
24   Eug√©nie Duval       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
25   Elise Delzenne       Lotto - Soudal
26   Eleanor Dickinson       Breeze
27   Anna Trevisi       Ale Cipollini Galassia
28   Ilaria Sanguineti       BePink Cogeas
29   Annalisa Cucinotta       Lensworld - Kuota
30   Emilia Fahlin       Wiggle - High5
31   Moniek Tenniglo       WM3 Energie
32   Alexandra Manly       Orica - Scott
33   Alice Barnes       Drops
34   Sara Penton       Veloconcept
35   Emilie Moberg       Hitec Products
36   Danielle Rowe (King)       Cylance
37   Julie Leth       Wiggle - High5
38   Ursa Pintar       BTC - City Ljubljana
39   Trixi Worrack       Canyon - SRAM
40   Elinor Barker       Breeze
41   Polona Batagelj       BTC - City Ljubljana
42   Kendall Ryan       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
43   Georgia Williams       Orica - Scott
44   Amy Pieters       Boels - Dolmans
45   Katarzyna Pawlowska       Boels - Dolmans
46   Alice Maria Arzuffi       Lensworld - Kuota
47   Heather Fischer       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
48   Riejanne Markus       WM3 Energie
49   Rachele Barbieri       Cylance
50   Annette Edmondson       Wiggle - High5
51   Elizabeth Holden       Drops
52   Christina Perchtold       Cervelo - Bigla
53   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Cervelo - Bigla
54   Manon Lloyd       Breeze
55   Nikki Brammeier (Harris)       Boels - Dolmans
56   Abby-Mae Parkinson       Drops
57   Simona Frapporti       Hitec Products
58   Mieke Kr√∂ger       Canyon - SRAM
59   Roxane Knetemann       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
60   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
61   Lauren Kitchen       WM3 Energie
62   Rotem Gafinovitz       WM3 Energie
63   Aude Biannic       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
64   Trine Schmidt       Lotto - Soudal
65   Thea Thorsen       Hitec Products
66   Gabriella Shaw       WNT
67   Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin       Cervelo - Bigla
68   Lydia Boylan       WNT
69   Nicole Hanselmann       Cervelo - Bigla
70   Annasley Park       Drops
71   Lucy Shaw       Drops
72   Hayley Jones       WNT
73   Malgorzata Jasinska       Cylance
74   Coralie Demay       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
75   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz       Cylance
76   Julia Soek       Sunweb
77   Winanda Spoor       Lensworld - Kuota
78   Molly Weaver       Sunweb
79   Claire Rose (Galloway)       Visit Dallas - DNA
80   Katie Archibald       WNT
81   Alexis Ryan       Canyon - SRAM
82   Marta Bastianelli       Ale Cipollini Galassia
83   Eileen Roe       WNT
84   Marta Tagliaferro       Cylance
85   Tatiana Guderzo       Lensworld - Kuota
86   Sara Mustonen-Lichan       Veloconcept
87   Nina Kessler       Hitec Products
88   Romy Kasper       Ale Cipollini Galassia
89   Soraya Paladin       Ale Cipollini Galassia
90   Nicolle Bruderer Cofino       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
91   Maria Vittoria Sperotto       BePink Cogeas
92   Elizabeth-Jane Harris       Storey
93   Greta Richioud       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
94   Abigail Van Twisk       Drops
95   Jessica Allen       Orica - Scott
96   Puck Moonen       Lotto - Soudal
97   Martina Alzini       Ale Cipollini Galassia
98   Grace Garner       Wiggle - High5
99   Rebecca Carter       WNT
100   Megan Barker       Breeze
101   Fenna Vanhoutte       Lotto - Soudal
102   Chantal Hoffmann       Lotto - Soudal
103   Alison Jackson       BePink Cogeas
104   Katia Ragusa       BePink Cogeas
105   Francesca Pattaro       BePink Cogeas
106   Urska Zigart       BTC - City Ljubljana
107   Maria Giulia Confalonieri       Lensworld - Kuota
108   Kim De Baat       Lensworld - Kuota
109   Natalie Kerwin       Veloconcept
110   Brianna Walle       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
111   Isabelle Beckers       Lotto - Soudal
112   Susanne Andersen       Hitec Products
113   Tone Hatteland-Lima       Hitec Products
114   Tereza Medvedova       BePink Cogeas