KUURNE - BRUSSEL - KUURNE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  26/2/2017
Category:  1.HC
  
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
2   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
3   Luke Rowe       Sky
4   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
5   Matteo Trentin       Quick Step Floors
6   Arnaud D√©mare       FDJ
7   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
8   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
9   Zdenek Stybar       Quick Step Floors
10   Baptiste Planckaert       Katusha - Alpecin
11   Jurgen Roelandts       Lotto - Soudal
12   Luke Durbridge       Orica - Scott
13   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
14   Ian Stannard       Sky
15   Stefan K√ľng       BMC
16   Silvan Dillier       BMC
17   Jean-Pierre Drucker       BMC
18   Dylan Groenewegen       LottoNL - Jumbo
19   Tom Van Asbroeck       Cannondale - Drapac
20   Rudy Barbier       AG2R - La Mondiale
21   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha - Alpecin
22   Aidis Kruopis       Verandas Willems - Crelan
23   Joeri Stallaert       Cibel - Cebon
24   Sam Bennett       Bora - Hansgrohe
25   Raymond Kreder       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
26   Edward Theuns       Trek - Segafredo
27   Magnus Cort Nielsen       Orica - Scott
28   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
29   Bryan Coquard       Direct Energie
30   Roy Jans       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
31   Zakkari Dempster       Israel Cycling Academy
32   Jasper De Buyst       Lotto - Soudal
33   Nacer Bouhanni       Cofidis
34   Daniel McLay       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
35   Martin Elmiger       BMC
36   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
37   Bert Van Lerberghe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
38   Julien Vermote       Quick Step Floors
39   Kristjan Koren       Cannondale - Drapac
40   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
41   Jesper Asselman       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
42   Jonas Rickaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
43   Mathias De Witte       Cibel - Cebon
44   Tom Bohli       BMC
45   Marc Sarreau       FDJ
46   Taco Van Der Hoorn       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
47   Robert Wagner       LottoNL - Jumbo
48   Jens Keukeleire       Orica - Scott
49   Yoann Offredo       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
50   Stijn Devolder       Verandas Willems - Crelan