STER ZLM TOER
 
Country:   Netherlands
Datum:  14-18/6/2017
Category:  2.1
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | More
 
1   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Katusha - Alpecin
2   Primoz Roglic       LottoNL - Jumbo
3   Laurens De Plus       Quick Step Floors
4   Maximilian Schachmann       Quick Step Floors
5   Søren Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
6   Toon Aerts       Telenet - Fidea Lions
7   Jasper De Buyst       Lotto - Soudal
8   Maxime Vantomme       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
9   Alex Kirsch       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
10   Jasper De Laat       Metec - TKH
11   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
12   Florian Senechal       Cofidis
13   Fabien Doubey       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
14   Dries Van Gestel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
15   Lars Ytting Bak       Lotto - Soudal
16   Sjoerd Van Ginneken       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
17   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
18   Rick Ottema       Baby Dump
19   Viacheslav Kuznetsov       Katusha - Alpecin
20   Timo Roosen       LottoNL - Jumbo
21   AndrĂ© Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
22   Remi Cavagna       Quick Step Floors
23   Gregory Habeaux       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
24   Sindre Skjøstad Lunke       Sunweb
25   Eliot Lietaer       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 
prologue (14/6)
Westkapelle
1   Primoz Roglic       LottoNL - Jumbo
2   Marcel Kittel       Quick Step Floors
3   Maximilian Schachmann       Quick Step Floors
4   Søren Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
5   Timo Roosen       LottoNL - Jumbo
6   Lennard Kämna       Sunweb
7   Toon Aerts       Telenet - Fidea Lions
8   Moreno Hofland       Lotto - Soudal
9   AndrĂ© Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
10   Marcel Sieberg       Lotto - Soudal
Ranking:
1   Primoz Roglic       LottoNL - Jumbo
 
2nd stage (16/6)
Buchten > Buchten
1   Dylan Groenewegen       LottoNL - Jumbo
2   Maximilian Walscheid       Sunweb
3   Moreno Hofland       Lotto - Soudal
4   Coen Vermeltfoort       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
5   Bert Van Lerberghe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
6   Tim Merlier       Verandas Willems - Crelan
7   Arvid De Kleijn       Baby Dump
8   Mads WĂĽrtz Schmidt       Katusha - Alpecin
9   Raymond Kreder       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
10   Andre Looij       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Ranking:
1   Primoz Roglic       LottoNL - Jumbo
 
3rd stage (17/6)
 Verviers > La Gileppe
1   Dylan Groenewegen       LottoNL - Jumbo
2   AndrĂ© Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
3   Moreno Hofland       Lotto - Soudal
4   Timothy Dupont       Verandas Willems - Crelan
5   Kevyn Ista       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
6   Christophe Laporte       Cofidis
7   Coen Vermeltfoort       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
8   Andre Looij       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
9   Kasper WĂĽrtz Schmidt       Riwal Platform
10   Maximilian Walscheid       Sunweb
Ranking:
1   Primoz Roglic       LottoNL - Jumbo
 
4th stage (17/6)
Oss > Oss
1   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Katusha - Alpecin
2   Laurens De Plus       Quick Step Floors
3   Primoz Roglic       LottoNL - Jumbo
4   Maxime Vantomme       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
5   Søren Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
6   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
7   Alex Kirsch       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
8   Toon Aerts       Telenet - Fidea Lions
9   Florian Senechal       Cofidis
10   Jasper De Laat       Metec - TKH
Ranking:
1   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Katusha - Alpecin
 
5th stage (18/6)
1   Marcel Kittel       Quick Step Floors
2   Dylan Groenewegen       LottoNL - Jumbo
3   AndrĂ© Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
4   Timothy Dupont       Verandas Willems - Crelan
5   Maximilian Walscheid       Sunweb
6   Raymond Kreder       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
7   Bert Van Lerberghe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
8   Coen Vermeltfoort       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
9   Christophe Laporte       Cofidis
10   Kevyn Ista       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect