DRIEDAAGSE VAN DE PANNE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  28-30/3/2017
Category:  2.HC
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Philippe Gilbert       Quick Step Floors
2   Matthias Brändle       Trek - Segafredo
3   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha - Alpecin
4   Sylvain Chavanel       Direct Energie
5   Pierre-Luc Périchon       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
6   Maxime Vantomme       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
7   Edward Theuns       Trek - Segafredo
8   Pim Ligthart       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
9   Boy Van Poppel       Trek - Segafredo
10   Jasper De Buyst       Lotto - Soudal
11   Luke Durbridge       Orica - Scott
12   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
13   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
14   Sacha Modolo       UAE Emirates
15   Marco Marcato       UAE Emirates
16   Rob Ruijgh       Tarteletto - Isorex
17   Alexandre Pichot       Direct Energie
18   Alexander Edmondson       Orica - Scott
19   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
20   Jens Debusschere       Lotto - Soudal
21   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
22   Christoph Pfingsten       Bora - Hansgrohe
23   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
24   Marcel Kittel       Quick Step Floors
25   Gaetan Bille       Verandas Willems - Crelan
26   Joeri Stallaert       Cibel - Cebon
27   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
28   Mathias De Witte       Cibel - Cebon
29   Marco Canola       Nippo - Vini Fantini
30   Adam Blythe       Aqua Blue Sport
31   Jonas Rickaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
32   Brian Van Goethem       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
33   Piet Allegaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
34   Fabio Sabatini       Quick Step Floors
35   Peter Koning       Aqua Blue Sport
36   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
37   Iuri Filosi       Nippo - Vini Fantini
38   Adrien Petit       Direct Energie
39   Dries Devenyns       Quick Step Floors
40   Coen Vermeltfoort       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
41   Olivier Pardini       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
42   Kevyn Ista       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
43   David Boucher       Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
44   Alex Kirsch       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
45   Aaron Gate       Aqua Blue Sport
46   Bjørn Tore Hoem       Joker - Icopal
47   Stijn Devolder       Verandas Willems - Crelan
48   Elmar Reinders       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
49   Federico Zurlo       UAE Emirates
50   Anders Skaarseth       Joker - Icopal
 
1st stage (28/3)
De Panne > Zottegem (205.5 km)
1   Philippe Gilbert       Quick Step Floors
2   Luke Durbridge       Orica - Scott
3   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
4   Jasper De Buyst       Lotto - Soudal
5   Matthias Brändle       Trek - Segafredo
6   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha - Alpecin
8   Edward Theuns       Trek - Segafredo
9   Marco Canola       Nippo - Vini Fantini
10   Sacha Modolo       UAE Emirates
Ranking:
1   Philippe Gilbert       Quick Step Floors
 
2nd stage (29/3)
Zottegem > Koksijde (192.9 km)
1   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha - Alpecin
2   Edward Theuns       Trek - Segafredo
3   Marcel Kittel       Quick Step Floors
4   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
5   Andrea Guardini       UAE Emirates
6   Maxime Vantomme       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
7   Adrien Petit       Direct Energie
8   Coen Vermeltfoort       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
9   Pierre-Luc Périchon       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
10   Conor Dunne       Aqua Blue Sport
Ranking:
1   Philippe Gilbert       Quick Step Floors
 
3rd stage (30/3)
De Panne > De Panne (118.5 km)
1   Marcel Kittel       Quick Step Floors
2   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha - Alpecin
3   Sacha Modolo       UAE Emirates
4   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
5   Edward Theuns       Trek - Segafredo
6   Matteo Pelucchi       Bora - Hansgrohe
7   Jens Debusschere       Lotto - Soudal
8   Luka Mezgec       Orica - Scott
9   Jelle Mannaerts       Tarteletto - Isorex
10   Jonas Rickaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Ranking:
1   Philippe Gilbert       Quick Step Floors
 
4th stage (30/3)
 De Panne > De Panne (14.2 km)
1   Luke Durbridge       Orica - Scott
2   Sylvain Chavanel       Direct Energie
3   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha - Alpecin
4   Marcel Kittel       Quick Step Floors
5   Matthias Brändle       Trek - Segafredo
6   Alexander Edmondson       Orica - Scott
7   Philippe Gilbert       Quick Step Floors
8   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
9   Peter Koning       Aqua Blue Sport
10   Olivier Pardini       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect