MILANO - SAN REMO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  19/3/2016
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Arnaud Démare       FDJ
2   Ben Swift       Sky
3   Jurgen Roelandts       Lotto - Soudal
4   Nacer Bouhanni       Cofidis
5   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
6   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha
7   Heinrich Haussler       IAM
8   Filippo Pozzato       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
9   Sonny Colbrelli       Bardiani - CSF
10   Matteo Trentin       Etixx - Quick Step
11   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
12   Peter Sagan       Tinkoff
13   Matteo Montaguti       AG2R - La Mondiale
14   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Cannondale
15   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
16   Jan Bakelants       AG2R - La Mondiale
17   Niccolo Bonifazio       Trek - Segafredo
18   Arthur Vichot       FDJ
19   Simon Geschke       Giant - Alpecin
20   Francesco Gavazzi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21   Davide Rebellin       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
22   Andrea Fedi       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
23   Paul Voß       Bora - Argon 18
24   Sep Vanmarcke       LottoNL - Jumbo
25   Lars Boom       Astana
26   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
27   Damiano Caruso       BMC
28   Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas       Movistar
29   Enrico Battaglin       LottoNL - Jumbo
30   Franco Pellizotti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
31   Fabian Cancellara       Trek - Segafredo
32   Jarlinson Pantano Gomez       IAM
33   Vincenzo Nibali       Astana
34   Tony Gallopin       Lotto - Soudal
35   Jens Debusschere       Lotto - Soudal
36   Arnold Jeannesson       Cofidis
37   Jacopo Guarnieri       Katusha
38   Geoffrey Soupe       Cofidis
39   Vicente Reynes Mimo       IAM
40   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
41   Ramunas Navardauskas       Cannondale
42   Giacomo Nizzolo       Trek - Segafredo
43   Martin Elmiger       IAM
44   Koen De Kort       Giant - Alpecin
45   Giovanni Visconti       Movistar
46   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova       Movistar
47   Leigh Howard       IAM
48   Aleksejs Saramotins       IAM
49   Peter Kennaugh       Sky
50   Paul Martens       LottoNL - Jumbo
51   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
52   Davide Vigano       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
53   Mirko Selvaggi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
54   Michael Mørkøv Christensen       Katusha
55   Tom Boonen       Etixx - Quick Step
56   Roman Kreuziger       Tinkoff
57   Ian Stannard       Sky
58   Diego Ulissi       Lampre - Merida
59   Michael Matthews       Orica - BikeExchange
60   Salvatore Puccio       Sky
61   Alessandro De Marchi       BMC
62   Dominik Nerz       Bora - Argon 18
63   Anthony Roux       FDJ
64   Zico Waeytens       Giant - Alpecin
65   Oscar Gatto       Tinkoff
66   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
67   Stijn Vandenbergh       Etixx - Quick Step
68   Ignatas Konovalovas       FDJ
69   Dylan Van Baarle       Cannondale
70   Jan Barta       Bora - Argon 18
71   Danilo Wyss       BMC
72   Enrico Barbin       Bardiani - CSF
73   Simone Ponzi       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
74   Sven Erik Bystrøm       Katusha
75   Simon Spilak       Katusha
76   Angel Vicioso Arcos       Katusha
77   Stephen Cummings       Dimension Data
78   Fabio Sabatini       Etixx - Quick Step
79   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       Etixx - Quick Step
80   Gianluca Brambilla       Etixx - Quick Step
81   Gatis Smukulis       Astana
82   Andriy Grivko       Astana
83   Marco Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
84   Elia Viviani       Sky
85   Christophe Laporte       Cofidis
86   Matthieu Ladagnous       FDJ
87   Christophe Riblon       AG2R - La Mondiale
88   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Soudal
89   Marcus Burghardt       BMC
90   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Argon 18
91   Luke Rowe       Sky
92   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
93   Kévin Réza       FDJ
94   David Lozano Riba       Novo Nordisk
95   [DSQ] Simon Yates       Orica - BikeExchange
96   Daniel Oss       BMC
97   Valerio Agnoli       Astana
98   Kristjan Koren       Cannondale
99   Maarten Tjallingii       LottoNL - Jumbo
100   Matteo Tosatto       Tinkoff
101   Mirco Maestri       Bardiani - CSF
102   Moreno Moser       Cannondale
103   Simone Andreetta       Bardiani - CSF
104   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Argon 18
105   Sacha Modolo       Lampre - Merida
106   Bartlomiej Matysiak       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
107   Eros Capecchi       Astana
108   Davide Cimolai       Lampre - Merida
109   Jaroslaw Marycz       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
110   Mark Cavendish       Dimension Data
111   Gregory Rast       Trek - Segafredo
112   Lorenzo Rota       Bardiani - CSF
113   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez       Movistar
114   Julien Simon       Cofidis
115   Luis Angel Mate Mardones       Cofidis
116   Roger Kluge       IAM
117   Adam Hansen       Lotto - Soudal
118   Maciej Bodnar       Tinkoff
119   Yaroslav Popovych       Trek - Segafredo
120   Roberto Ferrari       Lampre - Merida
121   Hugo Houle       AG2R - La Mondiale
122   Michael Albasini       Orica - BikeExchange
123   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
124   Roy Curvers       Giant - Alpecin
125   Victor De La Parte Gonzalez       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
126   Pim Ligthart       Lotto - Soudal
127   Marco Haller       Katusha
128   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Argon 18
129   Sam Bennett       Bora - Argon 18
130   Bert De Backer       Giant - Alpecin
131   Tom Stamsnijder       Giant - Alpecin
132   Tom Van Asbroeck       LottoNL - Jumbo
133   Jesse Sergent       AG2R - La Mondiale
134   Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi       Movistar
135   Lars Ytting Bak       Lotto - Soudal
136   Manuel Quinziato       BMC
137   Julen Amezqueta Moreno       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
138   Gregor Mühlberger       Bora - Argon 18
139   Mark Renshaw       Dimension Data
140   Jean-Pierre Drucker       BMC
141   Francesco Chicchi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
142   Zdenek Stybar       Etixx - Quick Step
143   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle       Movistar
144   Manuele Boaro       Tinkoff
145   Marco Coledan       Trek - Segafredo
146   Mattia Cattaneo       Lampre - Merida
147   Matteo Bono       Lampre - Merida
148   Manuel Belletti       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
149   Mirko Tedeschi       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
150   Patrick Gretsch       AG2R - La Mondiale
151   Joonas Henttala       Novo Nordisk
152   Alan Marangoni       Cannondale
153   Martijn Verschoor       Novo Nordisk
154   Christopher Williams       Novo Nordisk
155   Serghei Tvetcov       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
156   Gediminas Bagdonas       AG2R - La Mondiale
157   Luka Mezgec       Orica - BikeExchange
158   Charles Planet       Novo Nordisk
159   Jens Keukeleire       Orica - BikeExchange
160   Kevin Demesmaeker       Novo Nordisk
161   Reto Hollenstein       IAM
162   Etienne Van Empel       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
163   Mickaël Delage       FDJ
164   Tom Leezer       LottoNL - Jumbo
165   William Bonnet       FDJ
166   Marcel Sieberg       Lotto - Soudal
167   Daryl Impey       Orica - BikeExchange
168   Adam Blythe       Tinkoff
169   Geraint Thomas       Sky
170   Adrian Honkisz       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
171   Christopher Juul Jensen       Orica - BikeExchange
172   Sebastian Langeveld       Cannondale
173   Adrian Kurek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
174   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data
175   Eugenio Alafaci       Trek - Segafredo
176   Nikolay Mihaylov       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
177   Alessandro Tonelli       Bardiani - CSF
178   Samuele Conti       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
179   Jakub Mareczko       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
180   Axel Domont       AG2R - La Mondiale