LA FLECHE BRABANCONNE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  13/4/2016
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Petr Vakoc       Etixx - Quick Step
2   Enrico Gasparotto       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
3   Tony Gallopin       Lotto - Soudal
4   Bryan Coquard       Direct Energie
5   Michael Matthews       Orica - BikeExchange
6   Sonny Colbrelli       Bardiani - CSF
7   Maurits Lammertink       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
8   Julian Alaphilippe       Etixx - Quick Step
9   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Cannondale
10   Loic Vliegen       BMC
11   David Tanner       IAM
12   Floris De Tier       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
13   Huub Duyn       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
14   Davide Rebellin       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
15   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Soudal
16   Yoann Bagot       Cofidis
17   Paul Voß       Bora - Argon 18
18   Florian Vachon       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
19   Simone Ponzi       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
20   Matteo Busato       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
21   Silvan Dillier       BMC
22   Tom Dumoulin       Giant - Alpecin
23   Gregor Mühlberger       Bora - Argon 18
24   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
25   Ben Hermans       BMC
26   Stephane Rossetto       Cofidis
27   Dion Smith       ONE
28   Dylan Teuns       BMC
29   Jérôme Baugnies       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
30   Romain Hardy       Cofidis
31   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
32   Armindo Fonseca       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
33   Anthony Delaplace       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
34   Sam Oomen       Giant - Alpecin
35   Pieter Serry       Etixx - Quick Step
36   Gianni Meersman       Etixx - Quick Step
37   Filippo Pozzato       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
38   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
39   Sander Armée       Lotto - Soudal
40   Jonathan Fumeaux       IAM
41   Giulio Ciccone       Bardiani - CSF
42   Bartosz Huzarski       Bora - Argon 18
43   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
44   Chris Anker Sørensen       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
45   Tosh Van Der Sande       Lotto - Soudal
46   Dimitri Claeys       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
47   Dries Devenyns       IAM
48   Pieter Weening       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
49   Floris Gerts       BMC
50   Romain Sicard       Direct Energie