GP FOURMIES
 
Country:   France
Datum:  4/9/2016
Category:  1.HC
  
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Marcel Kittel       Etixx - Quick Step
2   Nacer Bouhanni       Cofidis
3   Bryan Coquard       Direct Energie
4   Romain Feillu       HP-BTP - Auber 93
5   Manuel Belletti       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
6   Arnaud DĂ©mare       FDJ
7   Amaury Capiot       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
8   Sam Bennett       Bora - Argon 18
9   Samuel Dumoulin       AG2R - La Mondiale
10   Baptiste Planckaert       Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
11   Raymond Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
12   Alo Jakin       HP-BTP - Auber 93
13   Julien Duval       Armee De Terre
14   Ruslan Tleubayev       Astana
15   Evaldas Siskevicius       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
16   Rudy Barbier       Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
17   Roman Maikin       Gazprom - RusVelo
18   Steven Tronet       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
19   Igor Boev       Gazprom - RusVelo
20   Nicolas Marini       Nippo - Vini Fantini
21   Gerry Druyts       Crelan - Vastgoedservice
22   Adrien Petit       Direct Energie
23   Sacha Modolo       Lampre - Merida
24   Roberto Ferrari       Lampre - Merida
25   Fabian Wegmann       Stölting Service Group
26   Jenthe Biermans       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
27   Benjamin Thomas       Armee De Terre
28   Ludwig De Winter       Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
29   Guillaume Levarlet       HP-BTP - Auber 93
30   Benjamin Giraud       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
31   Michel Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
32   Etienne Van Empel       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
33   Damien TouzĂ©       HP-BTP - Auber 93
34   Andrea Fedi       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
35   Thomas Sprengers       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
36   Miles Scotson       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
37   MikaĂ«l ChĂ©rel       AG2R - La Mondiale
38   StĂ©phane Poulhies       Armee De Terre
39   Matej Mohoric       Lampre - Merida
40   Julian Alaphilippe       Etixx - Quick Step
41   Reinier Honig       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
42   David Boucher       Crelan - Vastgoedservice
43   Artur Ershov       Gazprom - RusVelo
44   Tom Boonen       Etixx - Quick Step
45   Arman Kamyshev       Astana
46   Anthony Maldonado       HP-BTP - Auber 93
47   Jakub Mareczko       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
48   Antwan Tolhoek       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
49   Sander Helven       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
50   Jimmy Turgis       Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille