GP ELSY JACOBS
 
Country:   Luxemburg
Datum:  29/4-1/5/2016
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Rabobank Liv
2   Katrin Garfoot       Orica - AIS
3   Anna Van Der Breggen       Rabobank Liv
4   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Cervelo - Bigla
5   Elisa Longo Borghini       Wiggle - High5
6   Claudia Lichtenberg (H√§usler)       Lotto - Soudal
7   Christine Majerus       Boels - Dolmans
8   Lotta Lepist√∂       Cervelo - Bigla
9   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Orica - AIS
10   Marianne Vos       Rabobank Liv
11   Ellen Van Dijk       Boels - Dolmans
12   Thalita De Jong       Rabobank Liv
13   Emma Johansson       Wiggle - High5
14   Amy Pieters       Wiggle - High5
15   Amalie Dideriksen       Boels - Dolmans
16   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
17   Carmen Small       Cervelo - Bigla
18   Rachel Neylan       Orica - AIS
19   Flavia Oliveira-Parks       Lensworld - Zannata
20   Demi De Jong       Boels - Dolmans
21   Katarzyna Pawlowska       Boels - Dolmans
22   Elise Delzenne       Lotto - Soudal
23   Roxane Knetemann       Rabobank Liv
24   Maria Giulia Confalonieri       Lensworld - Zannata
25   Aude Biannic       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
 
prologue (29/4)
1   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Orica - AIS
2   Marianne Vos       Rabobank Liv
3   Ellen Van Dijk       Boels - Dolmans
4   Katrin Garfoot       Orica - AIS
5   Roxane Knetemann       Rabobank Liv
6   Thalita De Jong       Rabobank Liv
7   Nina Kessler       Lensworld - Zannata
8   Emma Johansson       Wiggle - High5
9   Anna Van Der Breggen       Rabobank Liv
10   Christine Majerus       Boels - Dolmans
Ranking:
1   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Orica - AIS
 
1st stage (30/4)
1   Lotta Lepist√∂       Cervelo - Bigla
2   Amalie Dideriksen       Boels - Dolmans
3   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
4   Thalita De Jong       Rabobank Liv
5   Anna Van Der Breggen       Rabobank Liv
6   Demi De Jong       Boels - Dolmans
7   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Orica - AIS
8   Ellen Van Dijk       Boels - Dolmans
9   Marianne Vos       Rabobank Liv
10   Claudia Lichtenberg (H√§usler)       Lotto - Soudal
Ranking:
1   Lotta Lepist√∂       Cervelo - Bigla
 
3rd stage (1/5)
1   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Rabobank Liv
2   Katrin Garfoot       Orica - AIS
3   Christine Majerus       Boels - Dolmans
4   Elisa Longo Borghini       Wiggle - High5
5   Anna Van Der Breggen       Rabobank Liv
6   Claudia Lichtenberg (H√§usler)       Lotto - Soudal
7   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Cervelo - Bigla
8   Flavia Oliveira-Parks       Lensworld - Zannata
9   Anna Plichta       BTC - City Ljubljana
10   Rachel Neylan       Orica - AIS